Dorgali 23 Maggio 2004

Campionato Italiano di Corsa in Montagna

PROMESSE SENIOR MASTER UOMINI KM 11,150
1 63 PORRO ROBERTO SM LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 45.23
2 7 MILESI DAVIDE SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 45.31
3 29 RINALDI MARCO PM BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 45.38
4 28 RINALDI ALESSIO SM BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 45.42
5 3 AGOSTINI MARCO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 45.47
6 54 CHICCO DAVIDE SM CO013 SOC. GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 46.00
7 24 TERZI CRISTIANO SM BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 46.08
8 141 FREGOSA LUCIO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 46.19
9 1 DE GASPARI MARCO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 46.32
10 22 LANFRANCHI MAURIZIO SM BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 46.36
11 26 AGOSTINI ANDREA SM BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 46.52
12 2 GAIARDO MARCO SM TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT 47.13
13 104 ZANABONI MASSIMILIANO SM SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 47.18
14 15 AMATI CLAUDIO SM BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 47.23
15 6 MANZI EMANUELE SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 47.33
16 16 BONETTI MAURIZIO SM BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 47.36
17 128 ABATE GABRIELE SM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 48.01
18 23 RONCO MASSIMILIANO SM BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 48.12
19 17 SEMPERBONI MICHELE SM BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 48.15
20 60 CONCAS SALVATORE SM LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 48.18
21 123 PINTARELLI GIL SM TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 48.21
22 84 ERMACORA MICHELE SM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 48.25
23 8 MOSCA ALBERTO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 48.27
24 5 GERMANETTO PAOLO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 48.38
25 4 FRACASSI DARIO SM RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 48.40
26 62 NGANGA SAMUEL SM LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 48.51
27 21 BOSIC DANILO SM BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 48.52
28 137 RAINELLI MARCO PM VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA 48.11
29 56 DI VICO CRISTIANO SM FI021 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 49.22
30 82 CASSI CLAUDIO SM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 49.25
31 25 MILESI MANUELE SM BG576 ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 49.32
32 83 DEL BIANCO DENIS SM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 49.33
33 133 FORNONI DANIELE M35 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 49.53
34 134 PIANA ROLANDO PM VB012 A.S.D CADDESE 50.02
35 27 PRIULI IVAN SM BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 50.06
36 65 CANPITELLI CAMILLO M40 LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 50.13
37 58 BOUZID RIDHA M40 FI021 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 50.18
38 49 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO SM CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 50.22
39 131 NAITZA FRANCO SM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 50.27
40 13 MERSI ENZO PM AO003 ATL MONTEROSA FOGU MAURO 50.29
41 124 MAGANZINI ALBERTO SM TN119 SOCIETA' ATLETICA VALCHIESE 50.30
42 95 CURTONI MATTIA SM SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA 50.43
43 19 CRESCIN RICCARDO PM BG223 ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 50.44
44 61 D'ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO SM LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 50.53
45 18 VEZZOLA CRISTIANO SM BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 50.55
46 20 BELTRAMI MAURIZIO SM BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 51.04
47 103 TACCHINI GIOVANNI PM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC 51.32
48 94 BENEDETTI ENRICO SM SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA 51.32
49 57 MEI MASSIMO PM FI021 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 51.42
50 301 COSTA ERIS PM BL004 GS QUANTIN TRATT 1 NOV 51.44
51 67 DE VENUTO RICCARDO SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 51.52
52 96 ZUGNONI GRAZIANO SM SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA 52.01
53 64 ORSI DOMENICO M35 LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 52.07
54 9 PEDRANZ PAOLO SM TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT 52.14
55 37 PUDDU MAURIZIO M35 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 52.16
56 81 BARIZZA FILIPPO SM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 52.31
57 129 CURRELI SERGIO SM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 52.40
58 68 GUSAI GIOVANNI PIETRO SM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 52.58
59 55 RUGA FABIO SM CO249 POL ATL CENT LARIO ACQUASERIA 53.13
60 11 MANGARETTO MARCO SM AO003 ATL MONTEROSA FOGU MAURO 53.23
61 90 BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO M45 PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 53.25
62 47 DE NIGRIS MARCO SM CB001 CUS MOLISE 53.26
63 109 TONUCCI MARCO SM SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 53.37
64 115 DAPIT FULVIO SM UD066 US ALDO MORO PALUZZA (UD) 53.46
65 130 ISABELLO ELSO SM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 53.53
66 125 FONTAN PIERPAOLO SM TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 54.06
67 10 ORLANDI LUCA PM TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT 55.09
68 12 VAIROS DIEGO SM AO003 ATL MONTEROSA FOGU MAURO 55.25
69 135 BRANCHETTI ALBERTO SM VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA 55.36
70 132 PIGNONE FILIPPO SM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 55.38
71 53 CAVALLO PIERANGELO M40 CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 56.19
72 126 FONTAN LUCA PM TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 56.25
73 51 MALERBA MARIO M45 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 56.47
74 97 BUZZETTI GIUSEPPE SM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC 56.58
75 43 AMBUS FRANCESCO M50 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 57.08
76 89 BIONDI LIDO M35 PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 57.12
77 59 CONTERNO GIUSEPPE M45 GE584 GS MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 57.15
78 14 MORELLO LUIGI M40 AO003 ATL MONTEROSA FOGU MAURO 57.45
79 30 MANCA GIAN NICOLA SM CA083 POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000 58.00
80 136 POSSETTI GRAZIANO SM VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA 58.14
81 66 CASCI MASSIMO M40 LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 58.25
82 113 DEROMA ANTONIO M55 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 58.28
83 48 DI MARIO IVAN SM CB001 CUS MOLISE 58.38
84 52 DALMASSO LUCA SM CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 58.49
85 50 MATTALIA STEFANO SM CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 50.50
86 70 STEFANOPOLI PIER PAOLO M35 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 58.57
87 112 DEMARTIS GESUINO M45 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 59.13
88 69 STEFANOPOLI LUIGI M35 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 59.52
89 86 ANDREOTTI GUIDO SM PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1.00.01
90 108 DEL GROSSO ANDREA SM SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 1.00.33
91 39 CONTU ANGELO M40 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 1.00.43
92 38 AMBUS MAURO M40 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 1.00.43
93 302 PADDEU FANCESCO M50 NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 1.01.56
94 76 GIGLIO SALVATORE SM OR030 S.S. ATLETICA ORISTANO 1.02.02
95 71 CASU SEBASTIANO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1.02.20
96 120 SALIS PIETRINO M35 SS093 PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA 1.02.22
97 77 ORRU' FRANCESCO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1.03.57
98 80 MURGIA GIOVANNI M45 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1.04.32
99 111 FIORI GIAMPIERO M35 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 1.06.13
100 138 PIRAS GIANNI M35 BG225 UNIONE SPORTIVA CASAZZA 1.06.19
101 31 LOCHE DAVIDE M40 CA083 POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000 1.06.31
102 40 PIGA FLAVIO M40 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 1.07.21
103 303 PINNA ANTONIO MARIA M45 NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 1.07.35
104 78 PISCHEDDA MARCO M35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1.07.40
105 74 ORSINI ANGELO M45 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1.07.54
106 41 CORDA MAURO M45 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 1.10.16
107 79 PINNA ENRICO M40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 1.10.42
108 72 RIZZO PAOLO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1.12.36
109 118 SECCHI SALVATORE M55 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 1.12.40
110 85 MANUNZA ENZO M40 PO349 PRATO MARATHON RUNNER 1.13.10
111 46 SANNA LINO M70 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 1.13.39
112 116 PISU MARIO M65 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 1.18.03
113 107 RINI FABIANO PM SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 1.18.09
114 105 COLETTI MATTIA PM SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 1.18.09
115 106 HOLZKNECHT LORENZO PM SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 1.18.09
116 75 ZARA MASSIMO M45 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1.18.51
117 73 TODDE ORLANDO M40 NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI 1.19.33
118 117 PORCU GIANNI M55 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 1.27.32
119 119 SENES ANTONIO M65 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES 1.32.00
120 92 AMERINI GUIDO M50 PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1.35.06
32 LONERO SAVERIO M40 CA083 POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000
33 MELONI PIETRO M60 CA083 POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000
34 MELONI ALESSANDRO M35 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
35 MORO ROBERTO M35 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
36 PISEDDU MARCO M35 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
42 MEDDA MARCO M45 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
44 MARONGIU ELIO M50 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
45 SERRA GIOVANNI M50 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
93 BARLASCINI MARCO SM SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA
98 CURTONI MAURO SM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC
99 GOBBI ROBERTO SM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC
100 PIGANZOLI STEFANO SM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC
102 SENIS LUCIO SM SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC
110 SALE ALESSANDRO SM SS019 CUS SASSARI
114 LUTZU ORESTE M55 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES
122 ORTU GAVINO SM SS093 PODISTICA AMATORI OLBIA
127 BIANCO PREVOT DIEGO M65 TO003 ATLETICA SUSA
139 AIELLO UGO M50 NU101 POL. OLIMPIA BOLOTANA
140 PINTORE FRANCESCO M45 NU101 POL. OLIMPIA BOLOTANA
101 RUFFONI AMOS SM SO114 GS MORBEGNO IVC
PROMESSE SENIOR MASTER DONNE  KM 6,150
1 213 GAVIGLIO FLAVIA SF LI127 TEAM ROSSANO LOTTI LIVORNO 29.13
2 212 RIVA ELENA SF GE002 CUS GENOVA 29.49
3 230 BOTTICELLI MONICA SF VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. 30.17
4 204 DESCO ELISA PF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 30.24
5 220 SPILLOTTI DANIELA SF PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 30.29
6 233 MUCCI MERI SF PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 30.33
7 219 GOBBO MARIA TERESA SF PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 31.00
8 218 FAUNER RENATA SF PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 32.00
9 231 CAGNOLI STEFANIA SF VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 32.10
10 214 MONTONATI ADELE SF MI221 A.S.D. TRIS 32.15
11 208 VIALE MARIA PIERA SF CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 32.41
12 206 RINAUDO GIUSEPPINA SF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 32.47
13 210 BAGNUS ELENA SF CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 33.21
14 223 VALGOI ALESSANDRA SF SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 33.35
15 203 IACOBUCCI ALESSANDRA SF CB001 CUS MOLISE 34.11
16 226 RUFFONI SARA SF SO522 ATLETICA VALLI DEL BITTO 34.27
17 205 PATRUCCO ELENA SF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 34.32
18 222 GABRIELLI ELISA SF SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 35.52
19 224 COLTURI FRANCESCA PF SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 36.07
20 209 LOPEZ JESEFINA F40 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 36.15
21 304 DEL FAVERO LUCIA SF BL10 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 36.27
22 232 DAMI ELISA SF PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 36.41
23 215 MISCALI ROSALBA F35 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 36.44
24 201 PEZZOLI ANGELA PF BG223 ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 36.58
25 211 TARDITI LUISA PF CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 37.08
26 227 MARGUATI STEFANIA SF TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 37.23
27 228 VITILLO IRIS F35 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 39.02
28 225 BRADANINI DANILA F40 SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 39.53
29 221 ADDIS ANGELA SF PO349 PRATO MARATHON RUNNER 40.43
30 234 NESTI GINA F45 PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 41.17
31 216 SAU SABRINA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 42.47
32 229 LUCCA EMANUELA F40 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 48.25
202 FOLLESA LORENA SF CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
207 CRAVETTO ROSSELLA SF CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE
217 SEDDA CHIARA F40 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO
235 OLIONI ELENA F60 SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES
JUNIOR  UOMINI KM 6,150
1 193 ROPPOLO MATTIA JM VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. 26.02
2 178 DEMATTEIS MARTIN JM CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 26.12
3 187 GHEZZI RUGGERO JM TN119 SOCIETA' ATLETICA VALCHIESE 26.27
4 192 SCAFFIDI INGIONA DIEGO JM VB012 A.S.D CADDESE 26.32
5 305 SPADA NICOLA JM BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 26.44
6 177 DEMATTEIS BERNARD JM CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 27.15
7 180 BUTTI STEFANO JM CO208 ATL LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 27.32
8 185 VOLPI GIANLUCA JM SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA 28.00
9 313 RIZZARDINI ANDREA JM BL004 GS QUANTIN TRATT I NOV 28.12
10 172 BIANCHI MIRKO JM BG225 UNIONE SPORTIVA CASAZZA 28.22
11 188 EYDALLINH MATTEO JM TO003 ATLETICA SUSA
12 190 NATALE DARIO JM TO003 ATLETICA SUSA
13 184 MARINI FRANCESCO JM SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA
14 312 COSTA ELIA JM BL004 GS QUANTIN TRATT I NOV
15 174 ALLEMANO LIAMBO FRANCESCO JM CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATETICA
16 176 DALMASSO EROS JM CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
17 175 FARO' LORENZO JM CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE
18 191 COLETTA ALESSANDRO JM TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA
19 173 TREACHI BRUNO JM BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA
20 179 PEYRACCHIA SIMONE JM CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA
21 186 COZZINI ENRICO JM TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT
22 189 GAGNOR GIORGIO JM TO003 ATLETICA SUSA
23 306 SBARDELLA CLAUDIO JM BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO
24 307 DE PAOLI MATTIA JM BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO
25 171 MACCARI BATTISTA JM BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE
26 183 GIORDANO FRANCESCO JM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA
27 182 DAL CIN MARCO JM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA
28 181 ARDENGO PATRIK JM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA
29 194 POZZOLI WALTER JM VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA
AMATORI  UOMINI TM   KM 4,500
1 308 PODDA SALVATORE TM NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 18.16
282 MARRAS DANIELE TM CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE
283 TUPPONE CRISTIANO TM NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI
284 FIORI GIUSEPPE TM SS057 DEPT ENICHEM PORTO TORRES
JUNIOR  DONNE KM 4,500
1 260 CASTELLANI ISADORA JF PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 18.49
2 252 DE SOCCIO ADELINA JF CB005 G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO 19.20
3 251 LIBERTONE CATIA JF CB001 CUS MOLISE 19.31
4 255 CRESPO ELODIE JF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 19.55
5 259 TAZZIOLI MARTINA JF LU106 ASS. ATLETICA CAMAIORE 20.04
6 254 BONGIOVANNI OMBRETTA JF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 20.05
7 263 CERFOGLIO SARA JF SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 20.11
8 257 GIRAUDO CHIARA JF CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 20.18
9 258 BIANCHI ILARIA JF CO013 SOC. GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 20.24
10 310 VALMASSOI ELISA JF BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 20.37
11 261 TERPIN SARA JF PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 20.38
12 264 DEL GROSSO FABIANA JF SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 20.41
13 268 POLLAZZON SERENA JF TV377 N ATL SAN GIACOMO BANCA DELLA MARCA 20.46
14 253 PALLADINO LAURA JF CB005 G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO 21.70
15 309 MAZZOCATO GIULIA JF BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 21.16
16 311 DUCATI MARIANNA JF BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 21.35
17 262 MARTINELLI CLAUDIA JF SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 21.45
18 265 GILARDONI FRANCESCA JF SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 21.47
19 256 PUTETTO ELENA JF CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 22.19
20 267 CASAGRANDE NADIA JF TV377 N ATL SAN GIACOMO BANCA DELLA MARCA 22.36
21 266 GALLO ERICA JF TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 24.36
AMATORI  DONNE TF  KM 4,500
1 314 POMARE' DEBORA TF US SAN MARTINO PRIMIERO 20.03
281 PINNA MANOLA TF NU147 C.S. ATLETICA AMATORI
CLASSIFICHE DI SOCIETA'
JUNIOR  DONNE
1 CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA Punti 52
2 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 50
3 CB005 G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO 46
4 SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 43
5 BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 37
6 TV377 N ATL SAN GIACOMO BANCA DELLA MARCA 29
7 CB001 CUS MOLISE 28
8 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 23
9 CO013 SOC. GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 22
10 LU106 ASS. ATLETICA CAMAIORE 26
11 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 10
JUNIOR  UOMINI
1 CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 99
2 TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 78
3 BL010 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 71
4 BL004 GS QUANTIN TRATT I NOV 59
5 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 42
6 VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. 40
7 TN119 SOCIETA' ATLETICA VALCHIESE 38
8 VB012 A.S.D CADDESE 37
9 CO208 ATL LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI 34
10 SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA 33
11 BG225 UNIONE SPORTIVA CASAZZA 31
12 SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA 28
13 CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATETICA 26
14 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 24
15 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 23
16 BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 22
17 TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT 20
18 BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 16
19 VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA 12
PROMESSE SENIOR MASTER DONNE
1 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 103
2 CN002 U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 90
3 SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 72
4 PT123 ASC SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 65
5 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 51
6 CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 48
7 LI127 TEAM ROSSANO LOTTI LIVORNO 40
8 GE002 CUS GENOVA 39
9 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 38
10 VB014 COVER SPORTIVA A.V.O. 38
11 VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 32
12 MI221 A.S.D. TRIS 31
13 CB001 CUS MOLISE 26
14 SO522 ATLETICA VALLI DEL BITTO 25
15 BL10 ASS ATL DOLOMITI BELLUNO 20
16 OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO 18
17 BG223 ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 17
18 PO349 PRATO MARATHON RUNNER 12
PROMESSE SENIOR MASTER UOMINI
1 RI224 C.S. DEL CORPO FORESTALE 300
2 BS199 ATLETICA VALLE CAMONICA 271
3 BG236 LA RACASTELLO RADICI GROUP 262
4 LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANO 241
5 BG149 ATLETICA VALLI BERGAMASCHE 230
6 PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA 184
7 TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 178
8 FI021 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 128
9 TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CAVIT 110
10 SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI' PONTE VALTELLINA 101
11 AO003 ATL MONTEROSA FOGU MAURO 78
12 CO013 SOC. GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 75
13 SO115 ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA 68
14 VB025 G.S. GENZIANELLA 66
15 TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 60
16 NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO 53
17 CN004 A.S.D. DRAGONERO CARAGLIESE 51
18 BG576 ATLETICA ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 50
19 VB012 A.S.D CADDESE 47
20 SO114 G.S. MORBEGNO IVC 41
21 TN119 SOCIETA' ATLETICA VALCHIESE 40
22 BG223 ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA 38
23 CA104 ATLETICA SAN SPERATE 32
24 PT123 A.S.C SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 25
25 TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 24
26 CO249 POL ATL CENT LARIO ACQUASERIA 22
27 CB001 CUS MOLISE 19
28 SO219 G. PODISTICO VALCHIAVENNA 18
29 UD066 US ALDO MORO PALUZZA (UD) 17
30 CN007 PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 10
31 GE584 GS MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 4
32 CA083 POLISPORTIVA UTA 2000 2