Hilfe   Français
DS Home Mein DS
DS Home |  Mein DS |  Shop |  Online-Anmeldung |  News |  Sportindex |  Firma
DS durchsuchen

13. Jungfrau-Marathon 2005 - Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 3:29.15,2)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ Start-Wengen ¦    Lbrn-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abosa Emebet                        74 Uznach                      3:29.15,2       -----   (101)  F20      1.     4.57 ¦  1:23.25    1.¦   48.43    1.¦ 1:17.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.08    1.¦ 2:05.49    1.¦
    2. Chmiel Gront Joanna                 69 PL-94-043 Lodz              3:43.26,3     14.11,1   (105)  F20      2.     5.17 ¦  1:29.01    3.¦   50.56    2.¦ 1:23.28    3.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.58    2.¦ 2:14.24    2.¦
    3. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     3:47.02,4     17.47,2   (103)  F20      3.     5.22 ¦  1:28.02    2.¦   52.30    3.¦ 1:26.29    7.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.32    3.¦ 2:19.00    5.¦
    4. Schmitz Silke                       67 DE-Rottenburg               3:48.39,6     19.24,4   (106)  F20      4.     5.25 ¦  1:32.02    7.¦   54.01    5.¦ 1:22.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.04    6.¦ 2:16.37    3.¦
    5. Nunige Jasmin                       73 Davos Platz                 3:52.47,1     23.31,9   (102)  F20      5.     5.31 ¦  1:29.46    4.¦   55.51    9.¦ 1:27.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.37    5.¦ 2:23.00    9.¦
    6. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Burgdorf                    3:54.28,6     25.13,4  (4475)  F20      6.     5.33 ¦  1:35.34   13.¦   54.11    6.¦ 1:24.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.45    9.¦ 2:18.54    4.¦
    7. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              65 Chesalles-Moudon            3:55.27,1     26.11,9   (110)  F40      1.     5.34 ¦  1:35.00   10.¦   54.51    8.¦ 1:25.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.51   10.¦ 2:20.26    6.¦
    8. Pliska Maja                         78 Basel                       3:56.30,2     27.15,0   (109)  F20      7.     5.36 ¦  1:34.02    8.¦   58.10   16.¦ 1:24.16    4.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.13   13.¦ 2:22.27    8.¦
    9. Nauer Daria                         66 Bremgarten b. Bern          3:57.22,9     28.07,7   (111)  F20      8.     5.37 ¦  1:35.23   12.¦   53.22    4.¦ 1:28.36   10.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.46    7.¦ 2:21.59    7.¦
   10. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg                     3:57.45,7     28.30,5  (5049)  F20      9.     5.38 ¦  1:30.27    5.¦   54.26    7.¦ 1:32.51   14.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.54    4.¦ 2:27.18   13.¦
   11. Spring Gabriela                     69 Matten                      4:01.53,6     32.38,4   (124)  F20      10.    5.43 ¦  1:36.22   15.¦   56.40   11.¦ 1:28.50   11.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.03   14.¦ 2:25.31   11.¦
   12. Jaun Karin                          69 Därligen                    4:02.32,7     33.17,5   (121)  F20      11.    5.44 ¦  1:35.35   14.¦   56.15   10.¦ 1:30.42   12.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.50   11.¦ 2:26.57   12.¦
   13. Aregger Judith                      65 Hergiswil LU                4:04.39,3     35.24,1  (3271)  F40      2.     5.47 ¦  1:40.09   21.¦   57.37   13.¦ 1:26.52    8.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.47   18.¦ 2:24.29   10.¦
   14. Zellweger Agnes                     78 Bern                        4:09.03,3     39.48,1  (5313)  F20      12.    5.54 ¦  1:35.23   11.¦   59.14   22.¦ 1:34.25   18.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.38   15.¦ 2:33.39   18.¦
   15. Schulthess Zettel  Monica           73 Ittigen                     4:09.59,7     40.44,5   (137)  F20      13.    5.55 ¦  1:34.39    9.¦   57.27   12.¦ 1:37.53   29.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.06   12.¦ 2:35.20   22.¦
   16. Gilomen Anja                        71 Thun                        4:10.12,7     40.57,5   (115)  F20      14.    5.55 ¦  1:36.26   17.¦   58.51   18.¦ 1:34.54   21.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.18   16.¦ 2:33.46   19.¦
   17. Kropf Doris                         70 Rabius                      4:14.24,3     45.09,1  (5030)  F20      15.    6.01 ¦  1:42.10   29.¦   58.52   19.¦ 1:33.21   15.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.03   23.¦ 2:32.13   16.¦
   18. Tschannen Susanne                   69 Biberstein                  4:15.39,5     46.24,3  (5301)  F20      16.    6.03 ¦  1:37.54   19.¦   59.38   25.¦ 1:38.06   30.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.33   17.¦ 2:37.44   28.¦
   19. Etter Petra                         78 Därligen                    4:16.17,2     47.02,0  (1514)  F20      17.    6.04 ¦  1:41.54   28.¦   59.37   24.¦ 1:34.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.31   25.¦ 2:34.23   20.¦
   20. Bazzanella Michele                  73 US-Helena MT                4:17.23,1     48.07,9  (3327)  F20      18.    6.05 ¦  1:46.22   56.¦   58.35   17.¦ 1:32.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.57   34.¦ 2:31.01   14.¦
   21. Basilewitsch Tara                   74 US-Helena                   4:17.24,3     48.09,1  (3311)  F20      19.    6.06 ¦  1:46.08   51.¦   57.46   14.¦ 1:33.29   16.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.55   28.¦ 2:31.16   15.¦
   22. Lutzenberger Karin                  78 DE-München                  4:17.34,3     48.19,1  (5108)  F20      20.    6.06 ¦  1:40.18   22.¦   58.58   20.¦ 1:38.18   32.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.16   19.¦ 2:37.16   26.¦
   23. Hayoz Andrea                        73 Alterswil FR                4:17.42,8     48.27,6   (125)  F20      21.    6.06 ¦  1:40.45   23.¦ 1:00.39   31.¦ 1:36.18   24.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.24   24.¦ 2:36.57   25.¦
   24. Friedli Regula                      69 Luzern                      4:18.36,3     49.21,1  (5007)  F20      22.    6.07 ¦  1:41.19   27.¦   59.35   23.¦ 1:37.41   27.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.54   22.¦ 2:37.16   27.¦
   25. Holljesiefken Anke                  73 DE-Frankfurt                4:18.47,1     49.31,9  (3852)  F20      23.    6.07 ¦  1:39.37   20.¦ 1:01.02   34.¦ 1:38.07   31.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.39   21.¦ 2:39.09   33.¦
   26. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        4:20.18,0     51.02,8  (5044)  F40      3.     6.10 ¦  1:44.58   43.¦   59.40   26.¦ 1:35.39   22.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.38   31.¦ 2:35.20   22.¦
   27. Jordi Cécile                        81 Lenk im Simmental           4:20.35,6     51.20,4  (1773)  F20      24.    6.10 ¦  1:45.46   47.¦ 1:00.03   28.¦ 1:34.45   19.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.50   37.¦ 2:34.48   21.¦
   28. Dalcolmo Jeanette                   67 Dürnten                     4:21.35,2     52.20,0  (3500)  F20      25.    6.11 ¦  1:43.13   32.¦   59.53   27.¦ 1:38.27   35.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.07   26.¦ 2:38.21   30.¦
   29. Hahn Kornelia                       67 DE-Starnberg                4:21.48,5     52.33,3  (1862)  F20      26.    6.12 ¦  1:43.55   35.¦ 1:00.22   29.¦ 1:37.30   26.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.17   29.¦ 2:37.53   29.¦
   30. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     4:22.27,0     53.11,8  (4393)  F20      27.    6.13 ¦  1:49.19   87.¦   59.06   21.¦ 1:34.00   17.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.26   45.¦ 2:33.07   17.¦
   31. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:23.07,1     53.51,9  (1491)  F40      4.     6.14 ¦  1:42.36   30.¦ 1:00.49   33.¦ 1:39.40   45.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.26   27.¦ 2:40.30   37.¦
   32. Jahncke Cornelia                    55 DE-Leinfelden-Echterdinge   4:23.32,3     54.17,1   (113)  F50      1.     6.14 ¦  1:37.43   18.¦ 1:02.45   48.¦ 1:43.02   61.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.29   20.¦ 2:45.48   56.¦
   33. Alter Julia                         72 DE-Mannheim                 4:23.58,7     54.43,5   (107)  F20      28.    6.15 ¦  1:44.08   37.¦ 1:00.41   32.¦ 1:39.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.49   33.¦ 2:39.50   34.¦
   34. Niederau Annette                    71 DE-Königswinter             4:25.07,6     55.52,4  (4274)  F20      29.    6.17 ¦  1:46.35   58.¦ 1:01.37   39.¦ 1:36.54   25.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.12   44.¦ 2:38.32   31.¦
   35. Bürger Alexandra                    75 Spiegel b. Bern             4:25.24,1     56.08,9  (4998)  F20      30.    6.17 ¦  1:48.34   72.¦ 1:01.07   35.¦ 1:35.42   23.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:49.41   52.¦ 2:36.49   24.¦
   36. Harder Judith                       60 Bern                        4:25.33,7     56.18,5   (139)  F45      1.     6.17 ¦  1:41.13   26.¦ 1:03.07   52.¦ 1:41.13   51.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.20   30.¦ 2:44.20   50.¦
   37. Ressnig Ursula                      75 Davos Platz                 4:25.38,4     56.23,2  (4432)  F20      31.    6.17 ¦  1:43.45   34.¦ 1:02.52   50.¦ 1:38.59   39.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.38   38.¦ 2:41.52   39.¦
   38. Küng Helena                         58 Glarus                      4:27.20,6     58.05,4  (5031)  F45      2.     6.20 ¦  1:47.16   61.¦ 1:01.19   37.¦ 1:38.44   36.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.35   46.¦ 2:40.04   35.¦
   39. Vogel Christa                       64 Worb                        4:27.22,8     58.07,6   (631)  F40      5.     6.20 ¦  1:44.02   36.¦ 1:01.35   38.¦ 1:41.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.37   36.¦ 2:43.20   46.¦
   40. Tosi Carmela                        66 Bolligen                    4:27.29,6     58.14,4  (5062)  F20      32.    6.20 ¦  1:42.59   31.¦ 1:02.36   44.¦ 1:41.53   56.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.36   35.¦ 2:44.30   52.¦
   41. Oertig Oriana                       66 Flawil                      4:27.41,3     58.26,1  (4311)  F20      33.    6.20 ¦  1:48.45   76.¦ 1:00.31   30.¦ 1:38.24   33.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:49.17   50.¦ 2:38.55   32.¦
   42. Haldi Nicole                        77 Wabern                      4:28.01,6     58.46,4  (1785)  F20      34.    6.21 ¦  1:45.10   44.¦ 1:02.13   40.¦ 1:40.37   50.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.23   40.¦ 2:42.51   42.¦
   43. Bühler Margrit                      54 Brienzwiler                 4:29.57,3   1:00.42,1   (116)  F50      2.     6.23 ¦  1:44.10   38.¦ 1:03.35   59.¦ 1:42.12   57.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.45   43.¦ 2:45.47   55.¦
   44. Nusseck-Haller Daniela              71 Oberentfelden               4:30.54,7   1:01.39,5  (4292)  F20      35.    6.25 ¦  1:46.29   57.¦ 1:03.03   51.¦ 1:41.21   52.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:49.33   51.¦ 2:44.24   51.¦
   45. Gerlach Anne                        76 DE-Olpe                     4:31.19,0   1:02.03,8  (3690)  F20      36.    6.25 ¦  1:49.39   90.¦ 1:02.40   47.¦ 1:38.58   38.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:52.20   66.¦ 2:41.39   38.¦
   46. Thalmannn Monika                    68 Aarau                       4:31.20,9   1:02.05,7  (1858)  F20      37.    6.25 ¦  1:44.52   41.¦ 1:02.47   49.¦ 1:43.40   63.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.40   41.¦ 2:46.28   59.¦
   47. Baumeler Yvonne                     73 Hinwil                      4:31.30,8   1:02.15,6  (3315)  F20      38.    6.26 ¦  1:43.43   33.¦ 1:03.13   53.¦ 1:44.33   67.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.57   39.¦ 2:47.47   66.¦
   48. Schiffer Magdalena                  61 AT-Elbigenalp               4:31.33,4   1:02.18,2  (4515)  F40      6.     6.26 ¦  1:49.04   80.¦ 1:04.04   68.¦ 1:38.24   34.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.08   68.¦ 2:42.29   41.¦
   49. Merkofer-Klaey Gaby                 68 Edlibach                    4:31.35,8   1:02.20,6  (4199)  F20      39.    6.26 ¦  1:48.19   71.¦ 1:03.36   60.¦ 1:39.39   44.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.56   63.¦ 2:43.16   45.¦
   50. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:32.00,1   1:02.44,9  (1287)  F40      7.     6.26 ¦  1:47.41   64.¦ 1:02.31   42.¦ 1:41.46   55.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.13   54.¦ 2:44.18   49.¦
   51. Rainer Anja                         65 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        4:32.11,1   1:02.55,9  (5042)  F40      8.     6.27 ¦  1:44.26   40.¦ 1:03.16   54.¦ 1:44.28   65.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.42   42.¦ 2:47.44   64.¦
   52. Herwig-Schwaller Therese            47 Arosa                       4:32.23,2   1:03.08,0   (118)  F55      1.     6.27 ¦  1:49.14   83.¦ 1:04.17   75.¦ 1:38.51   37.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.31   71.¦ 2:43.09   44.¦
   53. Goncalves Kellie                    78 Wilderswil                  4:32.59,3   1:03.44,1   (122)  F20      40.    6.28 ¦  1:45.13   45.¦ 1:07.49  128.¦ 1:39.56   48.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.02   67.¦ 2:47.45   65.¦
   54. Rubin Jacqueline                    69 Baltschieder                4:33.21,9   1:04.06,7  (1572)  F20      41.    6.28 ¦  1:49.07   81.¦ 1:04.33   79.¦ 1:39.41   46.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.40   73.¦ 2:44.14   48.¦
   55. Pfluger Priska                      59 Neuendorf                   4:33.43,6   1:04.28,4  (5040)  F45      3.     6.29 ¦  1:46.12   53.¦ 1:02.37   45.¦ 1:44.54   69.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.49   47.¦ 2:47.31   63.¦
   56. Madlener Gaby                       59 Bern                        4:33.49,0   1:04.33,8  (1932)  F45      4.     6.29 ¦  1:48.44   75.¦ 1:02.14   41.¦ 1:42.50   59.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.58   57.¦ 2:45.04   54.¦
   57. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 Saint-Sulpice               4:34.15,3   1:05.00,1  (1793)  F40      9.     6.29 ¦  1:49.30   88.¦ 1:04.23   77.¦ 1:40.21   49.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.53   74.¦ 2:44.44   53.¦
   58. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              4:34.47,0   1:05.31,8  (3310)  F45      5.     6.30 ¦  1:46.21   55.¦ 1:02.37   46.¦ 1:45.48   75.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.58   48.¦ 2:48.26   71.¦
   59. Yrjölä Sari                         84 FI-Parola                   4:35.39,3   1:06.24,1  (4912)  F20      42.    6.31 ¦  1:52.12  120.¦ 1:03.55   64.¦ 1:39.31   43.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.07   91.¦ 2:43.26   47.¦
   60. Bodenhöfer Conny                    58 DE-Waltenhofen              4:36.05,3   1:06.50,1  (1576)  F45      6.     6.32 ¦  1:49.49   94.¦ 1:03.27   57.¦ 1:42.48   58.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.16   69.¦ 2:46.15   58.¦
   61. Scheidegger Brigitte                65 Sumiswald                   4:36.08,5   1:06.53,3  (4504)  F40      10.    6.32 ¦  1:54.09  151.¦ 1:04.06   70.¦ 1:37.52   28.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.16  111.¦ 2:41.58   40.¦
   62. Leuthold Juliette                   78 Bern                        4:36.15,3   1:07.00,1  (4095)  F20      43.    6.32 ¦  1:53.16  135.¦ 1:03.58   66.¦ 1:39.01   40.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.14   97.¦ 2:42.59   43.¦
   63. St. James Mary                      67 CA-Ontario L6H6Z2           4:36.25,9   1:07.10,7  (4651)  F20      44.    6.33 ¦  1:47.13   60.¦ 1:03.58   67.¦ 1:45.13   73.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.12   59.¦ 2:49.12   72.¦
   64. Jesenko Ilka-Maria                  66 AT-Ludmannsdorf             4:37.00,8   1:07.45,6  (5164)  F20      45.    6.33 ¦  1:49.02   78.¦ 1:02.32   43.¦ 1:45.25   74.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.35   61.¦ 2:47.58   68.¦
   65. Schiebel Brigitte                   76 DE-Immenstadt               4:37.12,8   1:07.57,6  (1883)  F20      46.    6.34 ¦  1:50.34   97.¦ 1:05.06   86.¦ 1:41.31   53.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.41   87.¦ 2:46.38   60.¦
   66. Imboden Manuela                     73 Tägerig                     4:37.24,4   1:08.09,2  (5024)  F20      47.    6.34 ¦  1:44.23   39.¦ 1:04.42   82.¦ 1:48.18   90.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:49.05   49.¦ 2:53.01   84.¦
   67. Kayser Simone                       55 LU-Heisdorf                 4:37.38,0   1:08.22,8  (5027)  F50      3.     6.34 ¦  1:57.19  203.¦ 1:01.13   36.¦ 1:39.05   41.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.32  112.¦ 2:40.18   36.¦
   68. Knöri Monika                        69 Boltigen                    4:38.19,2   1:09.04,0   (119)  F20      48.    6.35 ¦  1:41.11   25.¦ 1:03.28   58.¦ 1:53.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.39   32.¦ 2:57.07  106.¦
   69. Althaus Helena                      66 Arlesheim                   4:38.34,7   1:09.19,5  (1518)  F20      49.    6.36 ¦  1:47.28   62.¦ 1:05.56   99.¦ 1:45.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.25   70.¦ 2:51.06   77.¦
   70. Brunschwiler Susan                  64 Grabs                       4:39.13,4   1:09.58,2  (4997)  F40      11.    6.37 ¦  1:51.01  103.¦ 1:03.17   55.¦ 1:44.55   70.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:54.18   78.¦ 2:48.12   69.¦
   71. Ullrich Aurelia                     75 DE-Feldkirch                4:39.24,1   1:10.08,9  (5307)  F20      50.    6.37 ¦  1:47.57   66.¦ 1:06.39  112.¦ 1:44.48   68.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:54.36   79.¦ 2:51.27   79.¦
   72. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                     4:39.47,3   1:10.32,1  (1415)  F50      4.     6.37 ¦  1:45.33   46.¦ 1:04.27   78.¦ 1:49.45  101.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.01   53.¦ 2:54.13   92.¦
   73. Salvisberg Renata                   59 Hasle-Rüegsau               4:39.51,4   1:10.36,2  (1385)  F45      7.     6.37 ¦  1:45.52   49.¦ 1:05.07   87.¦ 1:48.51   94.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.00   58.¦ 2:53.59   90.¦
   74. Burri Barbara                       64 Wilen                       4:39.54,4   1:10.39,2  (3449)  F40      12.    6.38 ¦  1:51.29  109.¦ 1:03.54   63.¦ 1:44.30   66.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.23   85.¦ 2:48.25   70.¦
   75. Châtelain Marie-Claude              54 Les Reussilles              4:40.00,8   1:10.45,6  (1372)  F50      5.     6.38 ¦  1:46.12   54.¦ 1:05.27   89.¦ 1:48.20   91.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.40   62.¦ 2:53.48   88.¦
   76. Merk Heike                          66 DE-Gerlingen                4:40.07,2   1:10.52,0  (1562)  F20      51.    6.38 ¦  1:52.13  121.¦ 1:05.00   85.¦ 1:42.52   60.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.14   98.¦ 2:47.53   67.¦
   77. Keller Marianne                     71 Niederbuchsiten             4:40.26,4   1:11.11,2  (3951)  F20      52.    6.38 ¦  1:52.55  128.¦ 1:03.46   62.¦ 1:43.44   64.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.42   94.¦ 2:47.30   62.¦
   78. Rossi Katharina                     61 AT-Mieming                  4:40.30,4   1:11.15,2  (4463)  F40      13.    6.38 ¦  1:49.39   91.¦ 1:04.16   74.¦ 1:46.33   81.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.56   75.¦ 2:50.50   75.¦
   79. Kornmayer Christel                  52 DE-Zell a.H.                4:40.33,8   1:11.18,6  (1799)  F50      6.     6.38 ¦  1:49.53   95.¦ 1:03.38   61.¦ 1:47.01   85.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:53.32   72.¦ 2:50.40   73.¦
   80. Kohler Doris                        53 Bertschikon                 4:41.07,7   1:11.52,5  (5029)  F50      7.     6.39 ¦  1:47.10   59.¦ 1:04.51   83.¦ 1:49.05   96.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:52.02   64.¦ 2:53.57   89.¦
   81. Zimmermann Denise                   75 Mels                        4:41.34,0   1:12.18,8   (138)  F20      53.    6.40 ¦  1:49.16   85.¦ 1:05.56   98.¦ 1:46.20   78.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.13   83.¦ 2:52.17   80.¦
   82. Gimenez Kim                         64 US-Long Beach, CA 90814     4:41.46,8   1:12.31,6  (3704)  F40      14.    6.40 ¦  1:48.11   70.¦ 1:05.54   97.¦ 1:47.40   88.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:54.05   76.¦ 2:53.35   87.¦
   83. Zingre Barbara                      74 Sumiswald                   4:41.49,4   1:12.34,2  (4934)  F20      54.    6.40 ¦  1:41.01   24.¦ 1:10.31  186.¦ 1:50.15  106.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.33   60.¦ 3:00.47  128.¦
   84. Andres Gaby                         72 LU-Bertrange                4:41.55,0   1:12.39,8  (3264)  F20      55.    6.40 ¦  1:49.08   82.¦ 1:06.13  104.¦ 1:46.32   80.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.22   84.¦ 2:52.46   81.¦
   85. Häberlin Doris                      74 Bischofszell                4:42.01,1   1:12.45,9  (3752)  F20      56.    6.41 ¦  1:50.39   99.¦ 1:05.22   88.¦ 1:45.59   76.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.01   89.¦ 2:51.21   78.¦
   86. Bourquin Andrée-Jane                61 Auvernier                   4:42.09,5   1:12.54,3  (1399)  F40      15.    6.41 ¦  1:48.09   69.¦ 1:06.03  100.¦ 1:47.56   89.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:54.12   77.¦ 2:54.00   91.¦
   87. Krech-Thönen Ulrike                 56 Hilterfingen                4:42.10,6   1:12.55,4  (5105)  F45      8.     6.41 ¦  1:51.20  106.¦ 1:05.47   95.¦ 1:45.03   71.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.07   96.¦ 2:50.50   75.¦
   88. Falkus Andrea                       66 DE-Wesel                    4:42.21,6   1:13.06,4  (3608)  F20      57.    6.41 ¦  1:54.52  158.¦ 1:04.22   76.¦ 1:43.06   62.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:59.15  116.¦ 2:47.28   61.¦
   89. Gall Irène                          57 Bern                        4:42.40,3   1:13.25,1  (3668)  F45      9.     6.41 ¦  1:46.08   52.¦ 1:04.13   72.¦ 1:52.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.21   56.¦ 2:56.32  100.¦
   90. Yrjölä Tuula                        60 FI-Parola                   4:42.56,5   1:13.41,3  (4913)  F45      10.    6.42 ¦  1:52.12  119.¦ 1:04.05   69.¦ 1:46.38   82.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.17   92.¦ 2:50.44   74.¦
   91. Kaiser Nadine                       80 DE-Lautertal                4:43.02,6   1:13.47,4  (3924)  F20      58.    6.42 ¦  1:50.16   96.¦ 1:06.19  107.¦ 1:46.26   79.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.36   93.¦ 2:52.46   81.¦
   92. Aegler Susanne                      68 Davos Platz                 4:43.07,2   1:13.52,0   (720)  F20      59.    6.42 ¦  1:57.00  198.¦ 1:06.13  105.¦ 1:39.52   47.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  142.¦ 2:46.06   57.¦
   93. von Känel Bea                       68 Stettlen                    4:43.38,1   1:14.22,9  (5073)  F20      60.    6.43 ¦  1:45.58   50.¦ 1:04.16   73.¦ 1:53.23  137.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.14   55.¦ 2:57.40  113.¦
   94. Fankhauser Veronica                 63 Basel                       4:43.54,3   1:14.39,1  (1954)  F40      16.    6.43 ¦  1:48.38   73.¦ 1:03.24   56.¦ 1:51.50  122.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:52.03   65.¦ 2:55.15   94.¦
   95. Frutiger Michele                    76 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:44.29,8   1:15.14,6  (3651)  F20      61.    6.44 ¦  1:51.25  107.¦ 1:04.40   81.¦ 1:48.24   92.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:56.05   90.¦ 2:53.04   85.¦
   96. Fuhrer Annette                      70 Thun                        4:44.32,0   1:15.16,8  (1563)  F20      62.    6.44 ¦  1:49.48   93.¦ 1:08.03  132.¦ 1:46.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.51  104.¦ 2:54.43   93.¦
   97. Wenger-Bürki Regula                 72 Schwarzenegg                4:45.28,6   1:16.13,4  (5067)  F20      63.    6.45 ¦  1:47.47   65.¦ 1:07.59  131.¦ 1:49.41  100.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.46   88.¦ 2:57.41  115.¦
   98. Lorenz Brigitte                     64 DE-Dossenheim               4:45.51,4   1:16.36,2  (2126)  F40      17.    6.46 ¦  1:49.16   85.¦ 1:05.35   93.¦ 1:50.58  113.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:54.52   80.¦ 2:56.34  101.¦
   99. Glaus Corinna                       59 Thalwil                     4:45.59,8   1:16.44,6  (1897)  F45      11.    6.46 ¦  1:52.29  125.¦ 1:06.23  108.¦ 1:47.06   86.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.52  113.¦ 2:53.30   86.¦
  100. Achermann Miriam                    72 Stans                       4:47.05,4   1:17.50,2  (3239)  F20      64.    6.48 ¦  1:54.13  152.¦ 1:06.08  102.¦ 1:46.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.22  122.¦ 2:52.51   83.¦
  101. Brunner Ingrid                      57 Hofstetten BE               4:48.03,3   1:18.48,1  (4996)  F45      12.    6.49 ¦  1:50.53  101.¦ 1:06.10  103.¦ 1:50.58  112.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.04   95.¦ 2:57.09  107.¦
  102. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    4:48.16,5   1:19.01,3   (666)  F40      18.    6.49 ¦  1:50.36   98.¦ 1:06.57  119.¦ 1:50.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.33  102.¦ 2:57.40  114.¦
  103. Steiner Marianne                    74 Lachen                      4:48.17,6   1:19.02,4  (4663)  F20      65.    6.49 ¦  1:52.20  123.¦ 1:05.39   94.¦ 1:50.17  107.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.59  105.¦ 2:55.57   96.¦
  104. Huot Marilyn                        53 CA-Quebec, Canada J4S 1K9   4:48.22,1   1:19.06,9  (3872)  F50      8.     6.50 ¦  1:51.32  111.¦ 1:06.42  113.¦ 1:50.07  104.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.14  110.¦ 2:56.50  103.¦
  105. Hovest-Zagratzri Sabine             62 DE-Osnabrück                4:49.12,6   1:19.57,4  (1546)  F40      19.    6.51 ¦  1:52.18  122.¦ 1:05.48   96.¦ 1:51.05  114.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.06  107.¦ 2:56.53  104.¦
  106. Lukas Kirsten                       74 DE-Haldenwang               4:49.44,4   1:20.29,2  (5199)  F20      66.    6.52 ¦  1:52.31  126.¦ 1:08.08  134.¦ 1:49.04   95.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  125.¦ 2:57.13  108.¦
  107. Mattmann Beatrice                   66 Urswil                      4:49.51,3   1:20.36,1  (1609)  F20      67.    6.52 ¦  1:50.55  102.¦ 1:04.09   71.¦ 1:54.47  154.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.04   81.¦ 2:58.56  121.¦
  108. Affentranger Rita                   64 Ufhusen                     4:50.36,2   1:21.21,0  (2395)  F40      20.    6.53 ¦  1:53.09  132.¦ 1:06.48  118.¦ 1:50.37  109.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:59.58  119.¦ 2:57.26  111.¦
  109. Stulz Esther                        64 Bern                        4:51.07,7   1:21.52,5  (2392)  F40      21.    6.53 ¦  1:55.05  161.¦ 1:06.48  117.¦ 1:49.14   98.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.53  132.¦ 2:56.02   97.¦
  110. Gygax Martina                       73 Gysenstein                  4:51.19,4   1:22.04,2  (2409)  F20      68.    6.54 ¦  1:53.16  136.¦ 1:08.23  137.¦ 1:49.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.39  128.¦ 2:58.03  118.¦
  111. Brunner Andrea                      62 Therwil                     4:51.23,7   1:22.08,5  (1978)  F40      22.    6.54 ¦  1:55.01  159.¦ 1:04.36   80.¦ 1:51.45  121.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:59.37  117.¦ 2:56.22   98.¦
  112. Vanneste Darline                    61 BE-Kortrijk                 4:51.27,8   1:22.12,6  (1881)  F40      23.    6.54 ¦  1:48.53   77.¦ 1:10.00  173.¦ 1:52.34  128.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.53  114.¦ 3:02.34  141.¦
  113. Herger Dora                         58 Luzern                      4:51.34,5   1:22.19,3  (2299)  F45      13.    6.54 ¦  1:51.40  114.¦ 1:06.25  109.¦ 1:53.28  138.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.06  106.¦ 2:59.54  124.¦
  114. Lutz Sonja                          73 DE-Freiburg                 4:52.25,7   1:23.10,5  (1673)  F20      69.    6.55 ¦  1:48.43   74.¦ 1:08.37  143.¦ 1:55.04  158.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.21   99.¦ 3:03.42  149.¦
  115. Guetermann Tania                    67 Cham                        4:52.26,2   1:23.11,0  (3181)  F20      70.    6.55 ¦  1:56.02  176.¦ 1:07.37  126.¦ 1:48.45   93.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.40  150.¦ 2:56.23   99.¦
  116. Ryf Teuscher Ursula                 60 Solothurn                   4:52.34,1   1:23.18,9  (1378)  F45      14.    6.56 ¦  1:49.03   79.¦ 1:09.08  152.¦ 1:54.22  149.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:58.12  109.¦ 3:03.30  147.¦
  117. Hälg Daniela                        62 Subingen                    4:53.15,2   1:24.00,0  (2318)  F40      24.    6.56 ¦  1:51.35  112.¦ 1:06.07  101.¦ 1:55.31  161.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.43  103.¦ 3:01.39  135.¦
  118. Schüpbach Pia                       76 Bern                        4:53.27,6   1:24.12,4  (4581)  F20      71.    6.57 ¦  1:55.38  169.¦ 1:06.18  106.¦ 1:51.30  118.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.57  134.¦ 2:57.49  116.¦
  119. Wagner Karin                        60 AT-Kufstein                 4:53.32,5   1:24.17,3  (2155)  F45      15.    6.57 ¦  1:56.35  194.¦ 1:07.49  129.¦ 1:49.07   97.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.25  158.¦ 2:56.56  105.¦
  120. Blaser Renate                       68 Bern                        4:53.51,4   1:24.36,2  (4994)  F20      72.    6.57 ¦  1:52.59  129.¦ 1:06.47  116.¦ 1:54.05  145.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:59.46  118.¦ 3:00.52  130.¦
  121. Almer Elisabeth                     72 Grindelwald                 4:53.55,1   1:24.39,9  (4990)  F20      73.    6.57 ¦  1:53.20  137.¦ 1:08.15  135.¦ 1:52.19  125.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.35  126.¦ 3:00.35  127.¦
  122. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          75 Baar                        4:54.11,2   1:24.56,0  (1772)  F20      74.    6.58 ¦  1:48.03   67.¦ 1:09.20  157.¦ 1:56.47  177.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.23  100.¦ 3:06.08  168.¦
  123. Sauter Agnes+Sauter Agnes           51 Grüsch                      4:54.14,2   1:24.59,0  (1979)  F50      9.     6.58 ¦  1:51.52  117.¦ 1:08.45  145.¦ 1:53.36  141.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  124.¦ 3:02.21  139.¦
  124. Gyger-Keusen Brigitte               72 Fahrni                      4:54.16,3   1:25.01,1  (1857)  F20      75.    6.58 ¦  1:52.11  118.¦ 1:10.52  192.¦ 1:51.13  115.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.03  138.¦ 3:02.05  138.¦
  125. Schuler Ruth                        65 Unterschächen               4:54.33,0   1:25.17,8  (1817)  F40      25.    6.58 ¦  1:55.51  173.¦ 1:08.32  142.¦ 1:50.08  105.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.24  157.¦ 2:58.41  120.¦
  126. Köppler-Neas Angelika               65 DE-Bad Oldesloe             4:54.51,0   1:25.35,8  (2169)  F40      26.    6.59 ¦  1:47.41   63.¦ 1:07.48  127.¦ 1:59.21  208.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.29   86.¦ 3:07.10  176.¦
  127. Wenger Esther                       56 Lommiswil                   4:54.56,8   1:25.41,6  (1634)  F45      16.    6.59 ¦  1:51.43  115.¦ 1:07.22  125.¦ 1:55.51  164.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:59.05  115.¦ 3:03.13  145.¦
  128. Schwank Simone                      84 Thalwil                     4:55.17,8   1:26.02,6  (5305)  F20      76.    6.59 ¦  1:49.34   89.¦ 1:05.33   90.¦ 2:00.10  218.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:55.07   82.¦ 3:05.43  165.¦
  129. Locatelli Stefania                  69 IT-Codogno                  4:55.24,7   1:26.09,5  (4111)  F20      77.    7.00 ¦  1:56.46  195.¦ 1:06.46  115.¦ 1:51.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.32  148.¦ 2:58.38  119.¦
  130. Schäfli Tanja                       72 Pontresina                  4:55.52,9   1:26.37,7  (5148)  F20      78.    7.00 ¦  1:51.36  113.¦ 1:10.11  177.¦ 1:54.05  146.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.47  129.¦ 3:04.16  152.¦
  131. Wolf Sylvia                         58 Giswil                      4:55.55,3   1:26.40,1  (2275)  F45      17.    7.00 ¦  1:56.14  181.¦ 1:07.03  122.¦ 1:52.37  130.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.17  145.¦ 2:59.41  123.¦
  132. Fimian Pia                          64 Bettlach                    4:56.13,4   1:26.58,2  (1678)  F40      27.    7.01 ¦  1:53.10  133.¦ 1:10.02  174.¦ 1:53.01  132.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.12  140.¦ 3:03.03  144.¦
  133. Dänzer Sandra                       72 Gümmenen                    4:56.20,8   1:27.05,6  (2190)  F20      79.    7.01 ¦  1:53.27  140.¦ 1:07.09  123.¦ 1:55.43  163.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.37  123.¦ 3:02.53  142.¦
  134. Bärtschiger Monika                  60 Malix                       4:56.26,8   1:27.11,6  (5114)  F45      18.    7.01 ¦  1:56.16  182.¦ 1:07.00  120.¦ 1:53.10  135.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.16  144.¦ 3:00.10  125.¦
  135. Stevenson Wendy                     78 Zollikofen                  4:56.52,9   1:27.37,7  (2063)  F20      80.    7.02 ¦  1:52.41  127.¦ 1:09.10  154.¦ 1:55.01  157.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  131.¦ 3:04.11  151.¦
  136. Duschl Rita                         57 Rizenbach                   4:57.03,9   1:27.48,7  (2086)  F45      19.    7.02 ¦  1:56.12  180.¦ 1:09.28  159.¦ 1:51.23  116.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.40  165.¦ 3:00.51  129.¦
  137. Weber Jrmgard                       54 DE-Rüsselsheim              4:57.10,4   1:27.55,2  (4832)  F50      10.    7.02 ¦  1:59.54  254.¦ 1:06.34  111.¦ 1:50.41  110.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.28  172.¦ 2:57.16  109.¦
  138. Sager Ursula                        57 Unterseen                   4:57.11,6   1:27.56,4  (2282)  F45      20.    7.02 ¦  1:55.06  162.¦ 1:08.28  140.¦ 1:53.36  142.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.34  149.¦ 3:02.05  137.¦
  139. Grau Andrea                         64 Grindelwald                 4:57.30,4   1:28.15,2  (1810)  F40      28.    7.03 ¦  1:54.27  154.¦ 1:09.42  163.¦ 1:53.20  136.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.09  154.¦ 3:03.03  143.¦
  140. Brun Jasmin                         79 Effretikon                  4:57.40,5   1:28.25,3  (3427)  F20      81.    7.03 ¦  1:56.24  187.¦ 1:06.34  110.¦ 1:54.41  152.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:02.58  137.¦ 3:01.15  131.¦
  141. Weisbarth Manuela                   70 DE-Rodheim                  4:57.55,3   1:28.40,1  (4843)  F20      82.    7.03 ¦  1:58.22  221.¦ 1:07.52  130.¦ 1:51.40  120.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.15  170.¦ 2:59.32  122.¦
  142. Reifler Barbara                     76 Luzern                      4:57.59,3   1:28.44,1  (4418)  F20      83.    7.03 ¦  2:01.23  278.¦ 1:04.57   84.¦ 1:51.38  119.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.21  171.¦ 2:56.36  102.¦
  143. Devenoge Rahel                      67 Bern                        4:57.59,8   1:28.44,6  (5096)  F20      84.    7.03 ¦  1:53.36  144.¦ 1:03.56   65.¦ 2:00.27  226.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:57.32  101.¦ 3:04.23  155.¦
  144. Fowler Katharina                    59 US-Newport News, VA 23608   4:58.04,6   1:28.49,4  (5175)  F45      21.    7.03 ¦  1:54.41  156.¦ 1:09.15  155.¦ 1:54.07  148.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.57  152.¦ 3:03.22  146.¦
  145. Tanner Diana                        62 US-Boulder, Colorado        4:58.10,5   1:28.55,3  (4709)  F40      29.    7.03 ¦  2:00.53  265.¦ 1:06.43  114.¦ 1:50.33  108.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.36  180.¦ 2:57.17  110.¦
  146. Albrecht Chantal                    63 DE-Kandern                  4:58.24,1   1:29.08,9  (3251)  F40      30.    7.04 ¦  1:54.48  157.¦ 1:09.30  161.¦ 1:54.05  147.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.18  156.¦ 3:03.35  148.¦
  147. Meier Susanne                       74 Männedorf                   4:58.25,5   1:29.10,3  (1410)  F20      85.    7.04 ¦  1:53.33  143.¦ 1:08.20  136.¦ 1:56.31  173.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.53  133.¦ 3:04.52  159.¦
  148. Ummel Susanne                       59 Suhr                        4:58.28,2   1:29.13,0  (2075)  F45      22.    7.04 ¦  1:56.33  193.¦ 1:09.19  156.¦ 1:52.35  129.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.52  168.¦ 3:01.55  136.¦
  149. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                   4:58.29,4   1:29.14,2  (1961)  F40      31.    7.04 ¦  1:58.04  218.¦ 1:10.28  185.¦ 1:49.56  102.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  194.¦ 3:00.25  126.¦
  150. Pietsch Ulrike                      73 DE-Wiesbaden                4:58.36,5   1:29.21,3  (4357)  F20      86.    7.04 ¦  1:57.11  202.¦ 1:09.57  171.¦ 1:51.27  117.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.08  177.¦ 3:01.25  132.¦
  151. Blattmann Monique                   42 Wildberg                    4:59.12,5   1:29.57,3  (3378)  F60      1.     7.05 ¦  1:53.31  141.¦ 1:09.49  164.¦ 1:55.51  166.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.20  146.¦ 3:05.40  164.¦
  152. Pooley Ellen                        80 GB-London SW11 3TW          4:59.13,0   1:29.57,8  (4363)  F20      87.    7.05 ¦  2:01.15  276.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 1:52.22  126.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.50  176.¦ 2:57.57  117.¦
  153. Moser Theres                        56 Birmenstorf AG              4:59.14,1   1:29.58,9   (756)  F45      23.    7.05 ¦  1:55.27  167.¦ 1:08.26  139.¦ 1:55.20  160.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.53  151.¦ 3:03.46  150.¦
  154. Schafroth Zenta                     42 DE-Immenstadt               4:59.53,9   1:30.38,7  (1981)  F60      2.     7.06 ¦  2:04.37  352.¦ 1:09.09  153.¦ 1:46.06   77.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.47  247.¦ 2:55.16   95.¦
  155. Schäfer Christa                     70 DE-Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf   4:59.55,5   1:30.40,3  (4495)  F20      88.    7.06 ¦  1:49.15   84.¦ 1:11.01  194.¦ 1:59.37  212.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.17  121.¦ 3:10.39  209.¦
  156. Lund Knudsen Lis                    62 DK-Brædstrup                5:00.00,3   1:30.45,1  (4126)  F40      32.    7.06 ¦  1:52.24  124.¦ 1:09.25  158.¦ 1:58.10  191.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.49  130.¦ 3:07.36  183.¦
  157. Horn Cornelia                       66 DE-Krumbach                 5:00.17,4   1:31.02,2  (3854)  F20      89.    7.07 ¦  1:57.43  208.¦ 1:08.58  149.¦ 1:53.35  140.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.41  174.¦ 3:02.33  140.¦
  158. Schäuble Carmen                     70 DE-Vöhringen                5:00.23,2   1:31.08,0  (4500)  F20      90.    7.07 ¦  1:53.44  146.¦ 1:09.29  160.¦ 1:57.09  180.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.14  141.¦ 3:06.38  171.¦
  159. Marti Luzia                         62 Willisau                    5:00.43,7   1:31.28,5  (2643)  F40      33.    7.07 ¦  1:54.06  149.¦ 1:10.05  176.¦ 1:56.31  173.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.11  155.¦ 3:06.37  170.¦
  160. Nau Susanne                         65 DE-St. Johann               5:01.07,2   1:31.52,0  (5039)  F40      34.    7.08 ¦  1:51.46  116.¦ 1:08.25  138.¦ 2:00.55  235.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:00.11  120.¦ 3:09.21  194.¦
  161. Hager Chantal                       79 Aefligen                    5:01.13,1   1:31.57,9  (2089)  F20      91.    7.08 ¦  1:53.12  134.¦ 1:09.03  150.¦ 1:58.57  204.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:02.16  136.¦ 3:08.00  186.¦
  162. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   5:01.34,6   1:32.19,4  (3564)  F20      92.    7.08 ¦  1:56.28  191.¦ 1:08.48  146.¦ 1:56.17  169.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.17  161.¦ 3:05.06  160.¦
  163. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       5:01.34,9   1:32.19,7  (4484)  F40      35.    7.08 ¦  1:56.28  189.¦ 1:08.48  147.¦ 1:56.17  171.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.17  162.¦ 3:05.06  161.¦
  164. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                        5:01.40,6   1:32.25,4   (136)  F40      36.    7.08 ¦  1:51.29  109.¦ 1:16.42  340.¦ 1:53.28  139.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.12  191.¦ 3:10.11  201.¦
  165. Schulthess Eveline                  61 Oberuzwil                   5:01.57,0   1:32.41,8  (4570)  F40      37.    7.09 ¦  1:53.05  131.¦ 1:08.30  141.¦ 2:00.20  224.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:01.36  127.¦ 3:08.51  188.¦
  166. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  5:03.05,2   1:33.50,0   (546)  F40      38.    7.10 ¦  1:54.08  150.¦ 1:11.09  199.¦ 1:57.47  190.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.18  163.¦ 3:08.56  189.¦
  167. Aeberli Pia                         61 Hirzel                      5:03.14,0   1:33.58,8  (2097)  F40      39.    7.11 ¦  1:58.36  225.¦ 1:09.59  172.¦ 1:54.38  151.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.35  195.¦ 3:04.37  156.¦
  168. Thigpen  Carrie                     77 US-Atascocita, Texas 7734   5:03.33,3   1:34.18,1  (4722)  F20      93.    7.11 ¦  1:51.26  108.¦ 1:11.48  218.¦ 2:00.18  221.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.15  143.¦ 3:12.06  222.¦
  169. Lovci Deb                           62 US-Park City Ut             5:03.59,4   1:34.44,2  (3208)  F40      40.    7.12 ¦  1:59.13  239.¦ 1:11.39  214.¦ 1:53.07  134.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.52  220.¦ 3:04.46  158.¦
  170. Arcari Therese                      62 Staufen                     5:04.03,3   1:34.48,1  (2322)  F40      41.    7.12 ¦  1:55.12  164.¦ 1:11.16  203.¦ 1:57.34  186.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.29  173.¦ 3:08.50  187.¦
  171. Ritter Eva                          65 Diessenhofen                5:04.35,7   1:35.20,5  (4452)  F40      42.    7.13 ¦  1:57.04  200.¦ 1:10.59  193.¦ 1:56.31  172.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.04  188.¦ 3:07.30  181.¦
  172. Schopfer Esther                     78 Interlaken                  5:05.01,9   1:35.46,7  (2315)  F20      94.    7.13 ¦  1:56.03  177.¦ 1:10.04  175.¦ 1:58.54  203.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.07  169.¦ 3:08.58  190.¦
  173. Spring Andrea                       76 Kaufdorf                    5:05.22,5   1:36.07,3  (4648)  F20      95.    7.14 ¦  2:01.02  271.¦ 1:11.16  205.¦ 1:53.03  133.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.19  235.¦ 3:04.19  153.¦
  174. Schwarb Meryem                      60 Baar                        5:05.33,0   1:36.17,8  (1896)  F45      24.    7.14 ¦  1:56.22  186.¦ 1:11.40  215.¦ 1:57.29  184.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.03  187.¦ 3:09.10  192.¦
  175. Marchal Marie-Anne                  57 BE-Bruxelles                5:05.33,1   1:36.17,9  (1990)  F45      25.    7.14 ¦  2:04.00  337.¦ 1:09.05  151.¦ 1:52.27  127.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  242.¦ 3:01.32  133.¦
  176. Bethke Ricarda                      63 Zuchwil                     5:05.34,3   1:36.19,1  (1951)  F40      43.    7.14 ¦  1:54.16  153.¦ 1:11.03  196.¦ 2:00.14  219.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.19  164.¦ 3:11.18  216.¦
  177. Mason Helen                         78 GB-London SW15 1DX          5:05.38,6   1:36.23,4  (4164)  F20      96.    7.14 ¦  2:01.15  275.¦ 1:05.34   91.¦ 1:58.48  200.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:06.50  175.¦ 3:04.23  154.¦
  178. Scheidegger Beatrice                64 Münchenstein                5:05.40,9   1:36.25,7  (1937)  F40      44.    7.14 ¦  1:53.03  130.¦ 1:10.27  184.¦ 2:02.10  254.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.30  147.¦ 3:12.37  224.¦
  179. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  5:05.41,2   1:36.26,0  (2176)  F40      45.    7.14 ¦  1:55.24  166.¦ 1:10.22  182.¦ 1:59.53  214.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.47  167.¦ 3:10.16  203.¦
  180. Nufer Noemi                         72 Wernetshausen               5:05.54,6   1:36.39,4  (2284)  F20      97.    7.14 ¦  1:58.40  226.¦ 1:11.58  223.¦ 1:55.16  159.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.38  216.¦ 3:07.14  177.¦
  181. Zacharias Anne                      60 DE-Kirchheim/Teck           5:05.58,5   1:36.43,3  (4914)  F45      26.    7.15 ¦  1:55.10  163.¦ 1:12.07  227.¦ 1:58.40  197.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.18  179.¦ 3:10.47  212.¦
  182. Herzog Hanni                        56 Kriens                      5:06.18,0   1:37.02,8  (2154)  F45      27.    7.15 ¦  1:58.28  223.¦ 1:11.12  201.¦ 1:56.36  176.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.41  204.¦ 3:07.49  184.¦
  183. Strohmeier Andrea                   78 Büsserach                   5:06.25,7   1:37.10,5  (1924)  F20      98.    7.15 ¦  1:55.50  172.¦ 1:09.53  168.¦ 2:00.41  231.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:05.44  166.¦ 3:10.34  207.¦
  184. Lehmann-Moser Barbara               62 Muri                        5:06.28,9   1:37.13,7  (4086)  F40      46.    7.15 ¦  1:58.55  230.¦ 1:08.55  148.¦ 1:58.38  196.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.50  181.¦ 3:07.33  182.¦
  185. Brodard Monique                     56 Rossens FR                  5:06.32,9   1:37.17,7  (2188)  F45      28.    7.15 ¦  2:00.54  266.¦ 1:11.06  197.¦ 1:54.32  150.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.00  232.¦ 3:05.38  163.¦
  186. Schnydrig Sandra                    68 Visp                        5:06.39,3   1:37.24,1  (2644)  F20      99.    7.16 ¦  2:01.11  274.¦ 1:10.44  189.¦ 1:54.43  153.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.56  231.¦ 3:05.27  162.¦
  187. Müller Maja                         59 Häfelfingen                 5:06.40,7   1:37.25,5  (2386)  F45      29.    7.16 ¦  1:59.21  241.¦ 1:12.24  233.¦ 1:54.54  156.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.45  230.¦ 3:07.19  178.¦
  188. Roth Katrin                         84 DE-Neuhausen                5:06.47,5   1:37.32,3  (5215)  F20      100.   7.16 ¦  1:59.52  253.¦ 1:08.03  133.¦ 1:58.51  202.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.56  183.¦ 3:06.55  174.¦
  189. Jenny Uta                           68 Zürich                      5:06.51,4   1:37.36,2  (3904)  F20      101.   7.16 ¦  2:01.05  272.¦ 1:09.37  162.¦ 1:56.08  168.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.43  217.¦ 3:05.45  167.¦
  190. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    5:06.56,7   1:37.41,5  (4469)  F45      30.    7.16 ¦  2:00.14  258.¦ 1:09.51  166.¦ 1:56.51  178.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.05  210.¦ 3:06.42  172.¦
  191. Gantert-Krebs Irene                 65 Stans                       5:07.16,5   1:38.01,3  (2853)  F40      47.    7.16 ¦  1:56.20  184.¦ 1:12.07  226.¦ 1:58.48  201.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.27  193.¦ 3:10.55  213.¦
  192. Razzolini Ilaria                    68 IT-Pontassieve              5:07.36,1   1:38.20,9  (2257)  F20      102.   7.17 ¦  1:56.05  178.¦ 1:14.05  270.¦ 1:57.25  183.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.10  212.¦ 3:11.30  219.¦
  193. Hausheer Cornelia                   68 Lostorf                     5:07.37,0   1:38.21,8  (1797)  F20      103.   7.17 ¦  1:58.30  224.¦ 1:10.23  183.¦ 1:58.42  198.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.54  198.¦ 3:09.06  191.¦
  194. Wolfram Heidi                       55 DE-Suhl                     5:07.40,8   1:38.25,6  (1733)  F50      11.    7.17 ¦  1:57.36  206.¦ 1:10.31  186.¦ 1:59.32  211.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.08  189.¦ 3:10.03  199.¦
  195. Fischer Andrea                      56 DE-Hofheim                  5:08.14,3   1:38.59,1  (2675)  F45      31.    7.18 ¦  2:00.46  263.¦ 1:09.56  170.¦ 1:57.30  185.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.43  218.¦ 3:07.27  179.¦
  196. Willgosch Sabine                    61 DE-Schmitten                5:08.20,7   1:39.05,5  (4878)  F40      48.    7.18 ¦  1:57.42  207.¦ 1:10.14  179.¦ 2:00.24  225.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.56  183.¦ 3:10.38  208.¦
  197. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  5:08.25,0   1:39.09,8  (4770)  F20      104.   7.18 ¦  1:53.24  138.¦ 1:11.25  207.¦ 2:03.35  286.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.50  160.¦ 3:15.00  246.¦
  198. Hilger-Henricy  Michèle             66 LU-Luxembourg               5:09.04,9   1:39.49,7  (3825)  F20      105.   7.19 ¦  1:59.04  235.¦ 1:10.45  190.¦ 1:59.14  207.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.50  207.¦ 3:10.00  198.¦
  199. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:09.06,3   1:39.51,1  (4341)  F40      49.    7.19 ¦  1:57.27  204.¦ 1:12.31  235.¦ 1:59.07  206.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.58  208.¦ 3:11.38  221.¦
  200. Toneatti Margrit                    56 Spiez                       5:09.45,2   1:40.30,0  (2614)  F45      32.    7.20 ¦  1:59.40  248.¦ 1:14.13  275.¦ 1:55.51  165.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.53  249.¦ 3:10.04  200.¦
  201. Jost Annelies                       57 Eriswil                     5:09.51,3   1:40.36,1  (3914)  F45      33.    7.20 ¦  1:59.11  237.¦ 1:14.07  273.¦ 1:56.32  175.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.18  245.¦ 3:10.40  210.¦
  202. Grossenbach Angelika                55 DE-Oberhof                  5:09.54,1   1:40.38,9  (2628)  F50      12.    7.20 ¦  2:03.00  305.¦ 1:09.55  169.¦ 1:56.57  179.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.56  240.¦ 3:06.53  173.¦
  203. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:09.57,7   1:40.42,5  (1664)  F40      50.    7.20 ¦  1:59.11  238.¦ 1:11.16  204.¦ 1:59.29  210.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.28  215.¦ 3:10.46  211.¦
  204. Schärer Patricia                    46 Wettswil                    5:10.02,1   1:40.46,9  (1913)  F55      2.     7.20 ¦  1:55.41  170.¦ 1:11.34  211.¦ 2:02.45  263.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.16  178.¦ 3:14.20  237.¦
  205. Barbanti Carla                      51 IT-Limidi di Soliera (Mod   5:10.10,6   1:40.55,4  (3146)  F50      13.    7.21 ¦  2:12.41  493.¦ 1:07.22  124.¦ 1:50.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.03  318.¦ 2:57.29  112.¦
  206. Galliker Buechler Helen             60 Urswil                      5:10.14,8   1:40.59,6  (2585)  F45      34.    7.21 ¦  1:59.02  234.¦ 1:12.10  229.¦ 1:59.01  205.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.13  223.¦ 3:11.11  215.¦
  207. Ammann Beatrice                     62 Oberstammheim               5:10.16,6   1:41.01,4  (2035)  F40      51.    7.21 ¦  2:03.08  310.¦ 1:11.26  209.¦ 1:55.40  162.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.35  259.¦ 3:07.07  175.¦
  208. Ruef Rosina                         60 Brienz BE                   5:10.28,7   1:41.13,5  (4473)  F45      35.    7.21 ¦  2:02.34  297.¦ 1:13.02  249.¦ 1:54.52  155.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.36  270.¦ 3:07.54  185.¦
  209. Sieber Mireille                     74 Theilingen                  5:10.30,7   1:41.15,5  (4618)  F20      106.   7.21 ¦  1:51.14  105.¦ 1:11.52  222.¦ 2:07.23  353.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:03.06  139.¦ 3:19.16  291.¦
  210. Krummenacher Andrea                 67 Sarnen                      5:10.30,9   1:41.15,7  (4034)  F20      107.   7.21 ¦  2:00.56  268.¦ 1:12.09  228.¦ 1:57.24  182.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.06  243.¦ 3:09.34  195.¦
  211. Thomi Muriel                        63 Gattikon                    5:10.39,0   1:41.23,8  (1402)  F40      52.    7.21 ¦  1:59.06  236.¦ 1:10.19  180.¦ 2:01.12  240.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.26  203.¦ 3:11.32  220.¦
  212. Vogel Andrea                        68 St. Niklausen               5:10.41,8   1:41.26,6  (4785)  F20      108.   7.21 ¦  1:56.21  185.¦ 1:11.37  213.¦ 2:02.43  261.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:07.58  185.¦ 3:14.20  237.¦
  213. Fankhauser Eve                      65 Bolligen                    5:10.48,1   1:41.32,9  (3609)  F40      53.    7.21 ¦  1:56.25  188.¦ 1:13.19  254.¦ 2:01.02  237.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.45  206.¦ 3:14.22  239.¦
  214. Werthmüller Susanne                 61 Burgdorf                    5:10.48,5   1:41.33,3  (4854)  F40      54.    7.21 ¦  1:57.48  209.¦ 1:12.39  239.¦ 2:00.20  223.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.28  214.¦ 3:12.59  227.¦
  215. Barmettler Sandra                   70 Alpnachstad                 5:11.04,4   1:41.49,2  (3305)  F20      109.   7.22 ¦  1:57.57  216.¦ 1:10.20  181.¦ 2:02.46  264.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.17  192.¦ 3:13.07  228.¦
  216. Zurwerra Gudrun                     56 Schmitten FR                5:11.15,1   1:41.59,9  (4950)  F45      36.    7.22 ¦  2:00.14  258.¦ 1:09.51  167.¦ 2:01.09  238.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.05  211.¦ 3:11.00  214.¦
  217. Kovac Anna                          67 DE-Hamburg                  5:11.16,7   1:42.01,5  (4018)  F20      110.   7.22 ¦  1:57.58  217.¦ 1:10.12  178.¦ 2:03.05  275.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  190.¦ 3:13.17  230.¦
  218. Lenz Maria-Luise                    58 AT-Hohenems                 5:11.22,2   1:42.07,0  (4092)  F45      37.    7.22 ¦  2:01.32  282.¦ 1:11.36  212.¦ 1:58.13  192.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.08  244.¦ 3:09.50  196.¦
  219. Piche Eva                           72 DE-Tübingen                 5:11.34,6   1:42.19,4  (2334)  F20      111.   7.23 ¦  1:50.47  100.¦ 1:11.13  202.¦ 2:09.33  392.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:02.00  135.¦ 3:20.46  308.¦
  220. Egli Nicole                         76 St. Gallen                  5:11.37,5   1:42.22,3  (3583)  F20      112.   7.23 ¦  1:57.49  210.¦ 1:13.20  256.¦ 2:00.27  227.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.10  222.¦ 3:13.47  232.¦
  221. Neuman Bettina                      72 Dornach                     5:11.38,5   1:42.23,3  (2106)  F20      113.   7.23 ¦  1:55.03  160.¦ 1:12.58  247.¦ 2:03.36  287.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  186.¦ 3:16.34  261.¦
  222. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      5:11.39,3   1:42.24,1  (2432)  F55      3.     7.23 ¦  1:56.54  196.¦ 1:11.48  219.¦ 2:02.55  269.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.43  197.¦ 3:14.44  242.¦
  223. Selänne Maria                       64 FI-Littoinen                5:11.44,9   1:42.29,7  (4612)  F40      55.    7.23 ¦  2:01.30  281.¦ 1:10.48  191.¦ 1:59.26  209.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.18  234.¦ 3:10.14  202.¦
  224. Peterhans Karin                     64 Auslikon                    5:11.52,0   1:42.36,8  (4343)  F40      56.    7.23 ¦  1:58.42  228.¦ 1:11.02  195.¦ 2:02.07  253.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.44  205.¦ 3:13.09  229.¦
  225. Wette-Schiestl Adelheid             61 DE-Endingen                 5:11.54,9   1:42.39,7  (2161)  F40      57.    7.23 ¦  1:56.59  197.¦ 1:14.15  276.¦ 2:00.40  230.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.14  224.¦ 3:14.55  245.¦
  226. Kohler Ursula                       64 Thörigen                    5:11.58,9   1:42.43,7  (2144)  F40      58.    7.23 ¦  1:53.31  141.¦ 1:10.35  188.¦ 2:07.52  360.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:04.06  153.¦ 3:18.27  280.¦
  227. Green Janet                         53 CA-Courtenay, B.C. , V9N    5:12.04,3   1:42.49,1  (3721)  F50      14.    7.23 ¦  1:57.51  212.¦ 1:11.32  210.¦ 2:02.39  260.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  202.¦ 3:14.12  235.¦
  228. Abgottspon Julia                    50 Gwatt                       5:12.13,6   1:42.58,4  (2189)  F55      4.     7.23 ¦  2:00.43  261.¦ 1:14.11  274.¦ 1:57.18  181.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.55  263.¦ 3:11.30  218.¦
  229. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    5:12.37,9   1:43.22,7  (2343)  F20      114.   7.24 ¦  2:07.58  411.¦ 1:11.42  216.¦ 1:52.56  131.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.41  315.¦ 3:04.39  157.¦
  230. Hardt Ursula                        63 DE-Hennef                   5:12.54,1   1:43.38,9  (3771)  F40      59.    7.24 ¦  1:53.25  139.¦ 1:15.39  314.¦ 2:03.49  293.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:09.04  201.¦ 3:19.28  293.¦
  231. Riga Petra                          70 DE-Karben                   5:12.56,4   1:43.41,2  (4447)  F20      115.   7.24 ¦  2:02.37  300.¦ 1:12.42  240.¦ 1:57.37  188.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.19  268.¦ 3:10.19  206.¦
  232. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  5:12.59,2   1:43.44,0  (2314)  F45      38.    7.25 ¦  1:55.59  174.¦ 1:15.17  303.¦ 2:01.42  249.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.16  225.¦ 3:16.59  267.¦
  233. Fleiner Horat Andrea                75 Küssnacht am Rigi           5:13.27,3   1:44.12,1  (2117)  F20      116.   7.25 ¦  1:57.57  214.¦ 1:17.46  365.¦ 1:57.44  189.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.43  273.¦ 3:15.30  248.¦
  234. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:13.42,9   1:44.27,7   (718)  F40      60.    7.26 ¦  1:59.47  251.¦ 1:12.38  237.¦ 2:01.17  243.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.25  236.¦ 3:13.55  233.¦
  235. Müller Carmen                       80 Interlaken                  5:13.54,0   1:44.38,8  (4244)  F20      117.   7.26 ¦  1:59.56  255.¦ 1:12.39  238.¦ 2:01.18  244.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  238.¦ 3:13.57  234.¦
  236. von Känel Elianne                   79 Chernex                     5:14.04,2   1:44.49,0  (4986)  F20      118.   7.26 ¦  1:59.14  240.¦ 1:12.13  230.¦ 2:02.36  259.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.28  226.¦ 3:14.50  244.¦
  237. Seidel Renate                       63 DE-Eppstein                 5:14.07,6   1:44.52,4  (1922)  F40      61.    7.26 ¦  1:55.48  171.¦ 1:15.17  305.¦ 2:03.01  272.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.05  221.¦ 3:18.19  277.¦
  238. Pfeiffer Corinne                    63 Arbon                       5:14.10,2   1:44.55,0  (4351)  F40      62.    7.26 ¦  2:12.36  490.¦ 1:14.18  278.¦ 1:47.15   87.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.54  406.¦ 3:01.33  134.¦
  239. Pfluger Margit                      73 AT-Kufstein                 5:14.14,4   1:44.59,2  (4353)  F20      119.   7.26 ¦  2:08.29  420.¦ 1:09.50  165.¦ 1:55.54  167.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.19  297.¦ 3:05.44  166.¦
  240. Clémenço Anita                      66 Bolligen                    5:14.19,3   1:45.04,1  (3483)  F20      120.   7.26 ¦  1:59.40  247.¦ 1:11.08  198.¦ 2:03.31  284.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.48  219.¦ 3:14.39  241.¦
  241. Rossini Daniela                     55 Hinterkappelen              5:14.39,2   1:45.24,0  (1601)  F50      15.    7.27 ¦  1:58.17  220.¦ 1:13.24  258.¦ 2:02.57  270.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.41  229.¦ 3:16.21  255.¦
  242. Furrer-Theiler Imelda               61 Einsiedeln                  5:14.46,9   1:45.31,7  (3659)  F40      63.    7.27 ¦  2:03.18  318.¦ 1:11.47  217.¦ 1:59.41  213.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  265.¦ 3:11.28  217.¦
  243. Romani Morena                       55 IT-Buguggiate               5:14.56,0   1:45.40,8  (2878)  F50      16.    7.27 ¦  1:59.25  243.¦ 1:12.15  231.¦ 2:03.15  279.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.41  228.¦ 3:15.30  249.¦
  244. Michel Marion                       61 Unterseen                   5:15.06,5   1:45.51,3  (1653)  F40      64.    7.28 ¦  1:55.34  168.¦ 1:18.22  382.¦ 2:01.09  239.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.56  250.¦ 3:19.31  294.¦
  245. Borer-Schild Ruth                   66 Büsserach                   5:15.16,1   1:46.00,9  (3394)  F20      121.   7.28 ¦  2:07.46  409.¦ 1:11.11  200.¦ 1:56.17  170.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.58  307.¦ 3:07.29  180.¦
  246. Krähenbühl Ursula                   63 Burgdorf                    5:15.18,9   1:46.03,7  (2454)  F40      65.    7.28 ¦  2:02.34  298.¦ 1:12.42  240.¦ 2:00.02  217.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.16  267.¦ 3:12.44  226.¦
  247. Meier Eveline                       76 Zürich                      5:15.30,0   1:46.14,8  (4189)  F20      122.   7.28 ¦  2:05.12  363.¦ 1:11.58  225.¦ 1:58.18  193.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.11  288.¦ 3:10.17  204.¦
  248. Suter Martina                       76 Steffisburg                 5:15.31,1   1:46.15,9  (4701)  F20      123.   7.28 ¦  2:05.12  362.¦ 1:11.58  224.¦ 1:58.20  194.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.11  287.¦ 3:10.18  205.¦
  249. Grimm Maggy                         61 Buchrain                    5:15.34,9   1:46.19,7  (3725)  F40      66.    7.28 ¦  1:53.57  148.¦ 1:14.40  284.¦ 2:06.57  342.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.37  196.¦ 3:21.37  315.¦
  250. Lukas Marianka                      62 Oberrieden                  5:15.39,4   1:46.24,2  (4125)  F40      67.    7.28 ¦  1:59.30  245.¦ 1:13.04  250.¦ 2:03.04  273.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.35  237.¦ 3:16.08  252.¦
  251. Merli Britta                        65 Niedererlinsbach            5:15.45,7   1:46.30,5  (2429)  F40      68.    7.29 ¦  2:05.51  372.¦ 1:11.26  208.¦ 1:58.28  195.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.17  289.¦ 3:09.54  197.¦
  252. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 Ecuvillens                  5:15.57,9   1:46.42,7  (4306)  F40      69.    7.29 ¦  1:53.39  145.¦ 1:15.15  302.¦ 2:07.03  344.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.54  199.¦ 3:22.18  325.¦
  253. Howald Isabella                     55 Wangenried                  5:15.58,1   1:46.42,9  (3860)  F50      17.    7.29 ¦  1:58.55  231.¦ 1:14.58  293.¦ 2:02.04  250.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.53  248.¦ 3:17.02  268.¦
  254. Thanheiser Isolde                   58 AT-Schwanenstadt            5:16.10,8   1:46.55,6  (4717)  F45      39.    7.29 ¦  2:01.41  286.¦ 1:13.01  248.¦ 2:01.28  247.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.42  261.¦ 3:14.29  240.¦
  255. Szekeres Karin                      67 Ostermundigen               5:16.12,1   1:46.56,9  (4705)  F20      124.   7.29 ¦  2:06.59  391.¦ 1:08.43  144.¦ 2:00.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.43  272.¦ 3:09.12  193.¦
  256. Seger Carmela                       59 Speicher                    5:16.32,1   1:47.16,9  (4606)  F45      40.    7.30 ¦  2:00.08  257.¦ 1:14.17  277.¦ 2:02.05  252.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.26  254.¦ 3:16.23  257.¦
  257. Cooper Iris                         59 CA-Toronto M5M 1K8          5:16.34,7   1:47.19,5  (2171)  F45      41.    7.30 ¦  2:01.23  279.¦ 1:16.24  332.¦ 1:58.46  199.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.48  293.¦ 3:15.11  247.¦
  258. Picenoni Jolanda                    70 Roveredo                    5:16.35,4   1:47.20,2  (5041)  F20      125.   7.30 ¦  1:57.57  215.¦ 1:15.07  297.¦ 2:03.31  283.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.04  241.¦ 3:18.38  284.¦
  259. Corthals Helene                     65 Carouge                     5:16.36,8   1:47.21,6  (3490)  F40      70.    7.30 ¦  1:58.10  219.¦ 1:15.58  320.¦ 2:02.27  256.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.09  253.¦ 3:18.26  279.¦
  260. Poschung Annaroes                   67 Zäziwil                     5:16.51,5   1:47.36,3  (2549)  F20      126.   7.30 ¦  2:00.16  260.¦ 1:13.50  266.¦ 2:02.45  262.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.06  252.¦ 3:16.35  262.¦
  261. Marti Mirjam                        64 Grosswangen                 5:17.32,7   1:48.17,5  (2394)  F40      71.    7.31 ¦  2:01.00  269.¦ 1:13.37  262.¦ 2:02.54  267.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.38  260.¦ 3:16.32  260.¦
  262. Rubi Margrit                        65 Matten                      5:17.39,3   1:48.24,1  (2838)  F40      72.    7.31 ¦  1:59.00  233.¦ 1:13.13  252.¦ 2:05.25  320.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.13  233.¦ 3:18.39  285.¦
  263. Stucki Helene                       65 Bern                        5:17.44,7   1:48.29,5  (4688)  F40      73.    7.31 ¦  2:01.16  277.¦ 1:14.23  281.¦ 2:02.04  251.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.40  271.¦ 3:16.28  258.¦
  264. von Kaenel Carole                   82 Aeschi b. Spiez             5:18.02,5   1:48.47,3  (2716)  F20      127.   7.32 ¦  2:03.47  330.¦ 1:11.17  206.¦ 2:02.57  271.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.04  264.¦ 3:14.15  236.¦
  265. Kuhn-Baumer Georgette               48 Nesslau                     5:18.22,0   1:49.06,8  (4041)  F55      5.     7.32 ¦  1:58.59  232.¦ 1:14.46  290.¦ 2:04.35  308.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:13.46  246.¦ 3:19.22  292.¦
  266. Brupbacher Joelle                   78 Muri b. Bern                5:18.52,9   1:49.37,7  (5172)  F20      128.   7.33 ¦  1:59.47  252.¦ 1:14.45  289.¦ 2:04.19  305.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.33  257.¦ 3:19.05  289.¦
  267. Maier Chris                         55 DE-Heidelberg               5:18.53,9   1:49.38,7  (4145)  F50      18.    7.33 ¦  2:03.21  319.¦ 1:12.37  236.¦ 2:02.54  267.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.59  278.¦ 3:15.32  250.¦
  268. Flück-Fürst Bernadette              60 Hubersdorf                  5:18.59,3   1:49.44,1  (1695)  F45      42.    7.33 ¦  1:57.09  201.¦ 1:18.44  392.¦ 2:03.05  274.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.54  276.¦ 3:21.49  317.¦
  269. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   5:19.00,6   1:49.45,4  (4146)  F20      129.   7.33 ¦  2:00.56  267.¦ 1:13.36  261.¦ 2:04.27  306.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.32  256.¦ 3:18.04  275.¦
  270. Ruffiner Janine                     76 Lausanne                    5:19.11,9   1:49.56,7  (2436)  F20      130.   7.33 ¦  2:02.01  290.¦ 1:13.30  260.¦ 2:03.40  288.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.31  269.¦ 3:17.10  270.¦
  271. Degen Lea                           66 Sissach                     5:19.14,2   1:49.59,0  (2458)  F20      131.   7.33 ¦  2:01.51  288.¦ 1:17.22  356.¦ 2:00.00  216.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.14  308.¦ 3:17.22  271.¦
  272. Schliesche Angelika                 60 DE-Eutin                    5:19.18,9   1:50.03,7  (4523)  F45      43.    7.34 ¦  1:56.09  179.¦ 1:13.50  265.¦ 2:09.18  389.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.00  209.¦ 3:23.09  334.¦
  273. Enzensberger Irmgard                60 DE-Stötten                  5:19.43,7   1:50.28,5  (2081)  F45      44.    7.34 ¦  2:03.33  322.¦ 1:12.24  233.¦ 2:03.45  291.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.58  277.¦ 3:16.10  253.¦
  274. Engeler-Zöllig Monika               51 Einsiedeln                  5:19.50,5   1:50.35,3  (3598)  F50      19.    7.34 ¦  2:03.14  315.¦ 1:11.50  220.¦ 2:04.45  310.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.05  266.¦ 3:16.36  263.¦
  275. Strotkamp Sabine                    65 DE-Sinzig                   5:19.51,6   1:50.36,4  (4683)  F40      74.    7.34 ¦  2:05.03  358.¦ 1:13.50  267.¦ 2:00.57  236.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.53  304.¦ 3:14.48  243.¦
  276. Kögel Marianne                      51 DE-Königsbrunn              5:19.54,2   1:50.39,0  (5312)  F50      20.    7.34 ¦  2:01.25  280.¦ 1:14.28  282.¦ 2:04.00  299.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.53  275.¦ 3:18.28  281.¦
  277. Körner Monika                       55 Sempach Stadt               5:20.00,1   1:50.44,9  (2304)  F50      21.    7.35 ¦  1:57.50  211.¦ 1:14.52  291.¦ 2:07.16  350.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:12.43  239.¦ 3:22.09  323.¦
  278. Heller Margrit                      58 Willisau                    5:20.05,9   1:50.50,7  (2236)  F45      45.    7.35 ¦  2:03.34  323.¦ 1:15.15  301.¦ 2:01.15  241.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.50  303.¦ 3:16.31  259.¦
  279. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  5:20.14,4   1:50.59,2  (3244)  F20      132.   7.35 ¦  2:01.34  283.¦ 1:16.07  323.¦ 2:02.32  257.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.41  292.¦ 3:18.40  286.¦
  280. Schmidt Helga                       64 DE-Bad Krozingen            5:20.21,0   1:51.05,8  (2476)  F40      75.    7.35 ¦  2:07.38  404.¦ 1:11.52  221.¦ 2:00.50  234.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.30  311.¦ 3:12.42  225.¦
  281. Cigrova Anna                        60 SK-03853 Turany             5:20.28,2   1:51.13,0  (3481)  F45      46.    7.35 ¦  2:08.10  415.¦ 1:14.41  286.¦ 1:57.36  187.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.52  348.¦ 3:12.17  223.¦
  282. Schneider Ruth+2004                 51 Grossaffoltern              5:20.34,6   1:51.19,4  (2691)  F50      22.    7.35 ¦  1:59.59  256.¦ 1:17.03  348.¦ 2:03.31  285.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.02  286.¦ 3:20.35  306.¦
  283. Gerber Anne                         68 Celerina                    5:20.39,9   1:51.24,7  (3686)  F20      133.   7.35 ¦  2:07.09  393.¦ 1:12.54  245.¦ 2:00.35  229.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.04  319.¦ 3:13.30  231.¦
  284. Bamert Sibylle                      82 Tuggen                      5:20.41,4   1:51.26,2  (3301)  F20      134.   7.36 ¦  1:56.02  175.¦ 1:12.53  244.¦ 2:11.46  433.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:08.55  200.¦ 3:24.39  347.¦
  285. Fesseler Gertrud                    40 Neuhausen                   5:20.50,3   1:51.35,1  (1963)  F65      1.     7.36 ¦  2:03.14  314.¦ 1:14.20  280.¦ 2:03.16  280.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.34  290.¦ 3:17.36  272.¦
  286. Grünvogel Sonja                     59 DE-Büsslingen               5:20.51,2   1:51.36,0  (1570)  F45      47.    7.36 ¦  2:04.02  338.¦ 1:12.46  243.¦ 2:04.01  302.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.49  283.¦ 3:16.48  264.¦
  287. Dubach-Jossi Barbara                69 Reichenbach i. K.           5:21.14,5   1:51.59,3  (2147)  F20      135.   7.36 ¦  1:59.22  242.¦ 1:14.40  285.¦ 2:07.10  347.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.03  251.¦ 3:21.51  318.¦
  288. Joosten Nina                        65 NL-Bennekom 6721 HE         5:21.39,3   1:52.24,1  (1761)  F40      76.    7.37 ¦  1:57.35  205.¦ 1:21.12  445.¦ 2:02.51  266.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.48  302.¦ 3:24.03  343.¦
  289. Menne Petra                         57 DE-Hilchenbach              5:22.05,5   1:52.50,3  (4193)  F45      48.    7.38 ¦  1:56.17  183.¦ 1:13.56  268.¦ 2:11.51  435.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:10.14  213.¦ 3:25.48  357.¦
  290. Saladin Nadine                      73 Arlesheim                   5:22.15,0   1:52.59,8  (2490)  F20      136.   7.38 ¦  2:01.54  289.¦ 1:15.03  296.¦ 2:05.17  318.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.58  285.¦ 3:20.20  299.¦
  291. Verstricht Ria                      61 HU-Budapest                 5:22.21,6   1:53.06,4  (4777)  F40      77.    7.38 ¦  2:06.37  388.¦ 1:14.54  292.¦ 2:00.49  232.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.32  335.¦ 3:15.43  251.¦
  292. Hofstetter Doris                    62 Winterthur                  5:22.21,7   1:53.06,5  (3846)  F40      78.    7.38 ¦  2:04.18  344.¦ 1:12.19  232.¦ 2:05.43  325.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.38  281.¦ 3:18.02  274.¦
  293. Blaser Maya                         52 Opfikon                     5:22.33,9   1:53.18,7  (3376)  F50      23.    7.38 ¦  1:55.20  165.¦ 1:16.13  325.¦ 2:10.59  420.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:11.34  227.¦ 3:27.13  372.¦
  294. Schorno Monika                      59 Sarnen                      5:22.40,5   1:53.25,3  (2047)  F45      49.    7.38 ¦  1:59.33  246.¦ 1:22.16  471.¦ 2:00.50  233.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.50  339.¦ 3:23.06  333.¦
  295. Casarramona Claudia                 69 Ammerswil                   5:22.47,6   1:53.32,4  (3468)  F20      137.   7.39 ¦  2:01.35  284.¦ 1:12.58  246.¦ 2:08.13  368.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.33  258.¦ 3:21.12  311.¦
  296. Christmann Sandra                   68 DE-Fischbachtal             5:23.02,4   1:53.47,2  (2046)  F20      138.   7.39 ¦  1:59.30  244.¦ 1:17.20  355.¦ 2:06.11  331.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.50  284.¦ 3:23.32  337.¦
  297. Ruch Therese                        61 Münsingen                   5:23.09,5   1:53.54,3  (4471)  F40      79.    7.39 ¦  2:06.16  377.¦ 1:14.02  269.¦ 2:02.49  265.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.19  320.¦ 3:16.52  266.¦
  298. Rechsteiner Lucia                   62 Appenzell                   5:23.32,9   1:54.17,7  (2114)  F40      80.    7.40 ¦  2:03.03  307.¦ 1:17.18  354.¦ 2:03.11  277.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.21  321.¦ 3:20.29  305.¦
  299. Egger Margrith                      66 Kerns                       5:23.37,1   1:54.21,9  (3580)  F20      139.   7.40 ¦  2:03.07  308.¦ 1:13.27  259.¦ 2:07.02  343.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.35  279.¦ 3:20.29  304.¦
  300. Le Becachel Myriam                  67 FR-Brive                    5:23.47,4   1:54.32,2  (4079)  F20      140.   7.40 ¦  2:02.27  294.¦ 1:15.23  307.¦ 2:05.56  327.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.51  295.¦ 3:21.19  313.¦
  301. Müntener Christine                  67 St. Gallenkappel            5:24.06,7   1:54.51,5  (4257)  F20      141.   7.40 ¦  2:04.30  348.¦ 1:15.02  294.¦ 2:04.34  307.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.32  312.¦ 3:19.36  295.¦
  302. Stähli Monika                       55 Laufen                      5:24.08,6   1:54.53,4  (4655)  F50      24.    7.40 ¦  2:07.46  408.¦ 1:13.46  264.¦ 2:02.36  258.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.32  334.¦ 3:16.22  256.¦
  303. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Vals                        5:24.18,5   1:55.03,3  (4442)  F45      50.    7.41 ¦  2:03.11  312.¦ 1:15.02  295.¦ 2:06.04  329.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.14  296.¦ 3:21.06  310.¦
  304. Berger Elisabeth                    62 Bern                        5:24.34,1   1:55.18,9  (3347)  F40      81.    7.41 ¦  2:07.24  399.¦ 1:13.15  253.¦ 2:03.53  295.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.40  325.¦ 3:17.09  269.¦
  305. Schenk Jeannette                    60 Balsthal                    5:24.35,7   1:55.20,5  (2537)  F45      51.    7.41 ¦  2:03.46  329.¦ 1:15.11  299.¦ 2:05.37  323.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.58  306.¦ 3:20.48  309.¦
  306. Baumgartner-Heinrich Doris Pia      59 Baar                        5:24.43,8   1:55.28,6  (2217)  F45      52.    7.41 ¦  1:56.28  190.¦ 1:18.03  375.¦ 2:10.12  407.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.31  255.¦ 3:28.15  392.¦
  307. Graf Adelheid                       72 Bleiken                     5:24.48,4   1:55.33,2  (3716)  F20      142.   7.41 ¦  2:06.25  381.¦ 1:17.02  347.¦ 2:01.21  245.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.27  358.¦ 3:18.23  278.¦
  308. Haari Jolanda                       78 Zweisimmen                  5:24.56,8   1:55.41,6  (5179)  F20      143.   7.42 ¦  2:07.14  395.¦ 1:16.04  322.¦ 2:01.37  248.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.19  355.¦ 3:17.41  273.¦
  309. El Hachimi Regula                   61 Olten                       5:25.07,5   1:55.52,3  (2402)  F40      82.    7.42 ¦  2:04.41  354.¦ 1:16.27  334.¦ 2:03.59  297.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.08  330.¦ 3:20.26  303.¦
  310. Niedhart Gaby                       67 Kandersteg                  5:25.20,2   1:56.05,0  (2259)  F20      144.   7.42 ¦  1:58.48  229.¦ 1:18.52  397.¦ 2:07.38  356.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.41  291.¦ 3:26.31  364.¦
  311. Ban Jeannette                       67 Kreuzlingen                 5:25.37,8   1:56.22,6  (3303)  F20      145.   7.43 ¦  2:02.05  291.¦ 1:16.21  330.¦ 2:07.11  348.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.26  299.¦ 3:23.32  338.¦
  312. Lischer Heidi                       63 Kerns                       5:26.01,7   1:56.46,5  (4109)  F40      83.    7.43 ¦  2:03.51  333.¦ 1:17.15  353.¦ 2:04.54  314.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.06  329.¦ 3:22.10  324.¦
  313. Jäggin Verena                       52 Basel                       5:26.08,5   1:56.53,3  (2050)  F50      25.    7.43 ¦  2:03.43  326.¦ 1:17.40  363.¦ 2:04.44  309.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.23  332.¦ 3:22.25  326.¦
  314. Brancaleone Evelina                 46 IT-Fiesole Firenze          5:26.17,1   1:57.01,9  (3407)  F55      6.     7.43 ¦  2:07.44  407.¦ 1:15.24  309.¦ 2:03.07  276.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.09  350.¦ 3:18.32  283.¦
  315. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  5:26.54,4   1:57.39,2  (2102)  F20      146.   7.44 ¦  2:04.20  345.¦ 1:15.13  300.¦ 2:07.20  351.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.34  313.¦ 3:22.34  327.¦
  316. Köllmer Katrin                      65 DE-Erfurt                   5:27.15,7   1:58.00,5  (4004)  F40      84.    7.45 ¦  2:03.08  309.¦ 1:16.18  327.¦ 2:07.48  359.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.27  310.¦ 3:24.06  344.¦
  317. Esters Marina                       67 BE-Alken                    5:27.20,8   1:58.05,6  (3606)  F20      147.   7.45 ¦  2:04.20  346.¦ 1:14.19  279.¦ 2:08.40  377.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.40  300.¦ 3:23.00  330.¦
  318. Schelling Edith                     66 Dietikon                    5:27.41,5   1:58.26,3  (2423)  F20      148.   7.45 ¦  2:03.43  326.¦ 1:14.05  272.¦ 2:09.52  399.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:17.49  294.¦ 3:23.58  342.¦
  319. van Herpen Anneke                   74 NL-Amsterdam 1083BM         5:27.50,3   1:58.35,1  (4966)  F20      149.   7.46 ¦  2:21.18  603.¦ 1:12.44  242.¦ 1:53.47  144.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.02  469.¦ 3:06.32  169.¦
  320. Christ Martina                      58 DE-Tambach-Dietharz         5:27.51,0   1:58.35,8  (3478)  F45      53.    7.46 ¦  1:57.52  213.¦ 1:21.54  464.¦ 2:08.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.47  317.¦ 3:29.58  413.¦
  321. Jegher Felicitas                    65 Interlaken                  5:27.56,7   1:58.41,5  (2861)  F40      85.    7.46 ¦  2:04.03  339.¦ 1:17.32  359.¦ 2:06.20  333.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.35  337.¦ 3:23.52  341.¦
  322. Krummenacher Rita                   66 Unterägeri                  5:27.57,8   1:58.42,6  (4035)  F20      150.   7.46 ¦  1:58.24  222.¦ 1:17.27  357.¦ 2:12.05  436.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:15.52  274.¦ 3:29.33  405.¦
  323. Wolff Danielle                      54 LU-Uebersyren               5:28.20,1   1:59.04,9  (4894)  F50      26.    7.46 ¦  2:09.49  445.¦ 1:17.05  350.¦ 2:01.25  246.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.54  405.¦ 3:18.30  282.¦
  324. Zwicker Gabriela                    59 Neerach                     5:28.37,8   1:59.22,6  (2493)  F45      54.    7.47 ¦  2:09.56  448.¦ 1:13.22  257.¦ 2:05.19  319.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.18  354.¦ 3:18.41  287.¦
  325. Lara Olga                           71 Wetzikon ZH                 5:28.45,8   1:59.30,6  (2602)  F20      151.   7.47 ¦  2:11.56  477.¦ 1:13.20  255.¦ 2:03.29  282.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.16  385.¦ 3:16.49  265.¦
  326. Borchardt Marid                     63 DE-Maxen                    5:28.52,1   1:59.36,9  (3393)  F40      86.    7.47 ¦  2:06.54  390.¦ 1:17.46  367.¦ 2:04.11  303.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.40  375.¦ 3:21.58  319.¦
  327. Tschopp Edith                       47 Willisau                    5:29.05,4   1:59.50,2  (2210)  F55      7.     7.47 ¦  2:03.58  335.¦ 1:18.20  381.¦ 2:06.46  340.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.19  343.¦ 3:25.07  351.¦
  328. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             5:29.10,2   1:59.55,0  (2726)  F20      152.   7.48 ¦  2:03.43  328.¦ 1:16.55  342.¦ 2:08.31  374.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.38  323.¦ 3:25.26  352.¦
  329. Gräppi Karin                        68 Weiningen ZH                5:29.10,8   1:59.55,6  (2783)  F20      153.   7.48 ¦  2:02.58  304.¦ 1:16.15  326.¦ 2:09.56  402.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.14  309.¦ 3:26.12  360.¦
  330. Reuse Janine                        61 Meyrin                      5:29.31,1   2:00.15,9  (2446)  F40      87.    7.48 ¦  2:07.30  403.¦ 1:16.27  333.¦ 2:05.33  322.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.57  367.¦ 3:22.01  320.¦
  331. Supper Barbara                      63 Oberägeri                   5:29.31,2   2:00.16,0  (2303)  F40      88.    7.48 ¦  2:02.47  303.¦ 1:18.57  402.¦ 2:07.46  358.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.44  338.¦ 3:26.43  366.¦
  332. Wyss Ursula                         57 Wabern                      5:29.36,3   2:00.21,1  (4908)  F45      55.    7.48 ¦  2:08.54  424.¦ 1:16.28  336.¦ 2:04.13  304.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.22  387.¦ 3:20.42  307.¦
  333. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   5:29.36,8   2:00.21,6  (3300)  F40      89.    7.48 ¦  2:09.15  433.¦ 1:16.20  329.¦ 2:04.00  301.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.36  391.¦ 3:20.21  301.¦
  334. Konrad Sabine                       63 DE-Callenberg               5:29.39,6   2:00.24,4  (4008)  F40      90.    7.48 ¦  2:13.20  501.¦ 1:16.01  321.¦ 2:00.17  220.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.21  427.¦ 3:16.19  254.¦
  335. Vonwiller Brigitta+Brigitta         54 Muri b. Bern                5:29.43,6   2:00.28,4  (2747)  F50      27.    7.48 ¦  2:08.03  412.¦ 1:17.54  371.¦ 2:03.45  292.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.57  394.¦ 3:21.40  316.¦
  336. Keitzl Nadin                        75 Rorschach                   5:29.52,8   2:00.37,6  (3949)  F20      154.   7.49 ¦  2:11.44  476.¦ 1:18.10  378.¦ 1:59.57  215.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.55  432.¦ 3:18.08  276.¦
  337. Martens Pascale                     62 BE-Hasselt                  5:29.53,4   2:00.38,2  (4157)  F40      91.    7.49 ¦  2:06.23  380.¦ 1:14.30  283.¦ 2:08.59  383.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.54  328.¦ 3:23.29  336.¦
  338. Zbinden Meinhardt Andrea            73 Rüfenacht BE                5:30.06,1   2:00.50,9  (2757)  F20      155.   7.49 ¦  2:00.52  264.¦ 1:18.54  399.¦ 2:10.19  411.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.46  316.¦ 3:29.13  401.¦
  339. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Staefa                      5:30.25,3   2:01.10,1  (2827)  F40      92.    7.49 ¦  2:10.24  457.¦ 1:15.09  298.¦ 2:04.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.33  390.¦ 3:20.01  297.¦
  340. Burri Renate                        66 Linden                      5:30.36,2   2:01.21,0  (2502)  F20      156.   7.50 ¦  2:01.02  270.¦ 1:19.20  410.¦ 2:10.13  408.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.22  322.¦ 3:29.34  406.¦
  341. Schmiedel Dana                      77 Brienz BE                   5:30.46,3   2:01.31,1  (4541)  F20      157.   7.50 ¦  2:04.36  350.¦ 1:17.47  368.¦ 2:08.22  371.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.24  345.¦ 3:26.09  359.¦
  342. Veith Ute                           61 DE-Stutensee                5:30.54,0   2:01.38,8  (2634)  F40      93.    7.50 ¦  2:03.37  325.¦ 1:20.03  428.¦ 2:07.12  349.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.41  363.¦ 3:27.16  374.¦
  343. Burkhalter Barbara  Ursula          62 Bern                        5:30.58,6   2:01.43,4  (2529)  F40      94.    7.50 ¦  2:07.24  399.¦ 1:16.27  335.¦ 2:07.06  346.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.52  365.¦ 3:23.33  339.¦
  344. Guggisberg Fränzi                   64 Grindelwald                 5:31.00,4   2:01.45,2  (3167)  F40      95.    7.50 ¦  2:05.20  367.¦ 1:15.31  311.¦ 2:10.08  404.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.52  327.¦ 3:25.40  355.¦
  345. Imhof Verena                        65 Unterseen                   5:31.08,5   2:01.53,3  (5121)  F40      96.    7.50 ¦  2:05.28  370.¦ 1:16.38  337.¦ 2:09.02  384.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.06  341.¦ 3:25.40  356.¦
  346. Castignetti Corina                  68 Unterseen                   5:31.10,7   2:01.55,5  (2882)  F20      158.   7.50 ¦  2:07.51  410.¦ 1:16.44  341.¦ 2:06.34  336.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.36  373.¦ 3:23.19  335.¦
  347. Zidekova Janka                      60 SK-Rajec                    5:31.11,5   2:01.56,3  (5218)  F45      56.    7.50 ¦  2:12.06  478.¦ 1:15.23  306.¦ 2:03.40  289.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.30  412.¦ 3:19.04  288.¦
  348. Stähli Dora                         68 Burgdorf                    5:31.25,2   2:02.10,0  (4653)  F20      159.   7.51 ¦  2:08.20  419.¦ 1:16.55  343.¦ 2:06.09  330.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.15  384.¦ 3:23.05  332.¦
  349. Turznik Ute                         53 DE-Grünstadt                5:31.30,4   2:02.15,2  (4760)  F50      28.    7.51 ¦  2:10.10  451.¦ 1:17.35  362.¦ 2:03.43  290.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.46  414.¦ 3:21.19  312.¦
  350. Zurkirchen Hermine                  44 Widen                       5:31.31,3   2:02.16,1  (4949)  F60      3.     7.51 ¦  2:08.54  425.¦ 1:15.55  317.¦ 2:06.40  339.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.50  379.¦ 3:22.36  328.¦
  351. Hett Tanja                          69 DE-Bad Homburg              5:31.32,2   2:02.17,0  (3822)  F20      160.   7.51 ¦  2:08.39  421.¦ 1:15.56  319.¦ 2:06.56  341.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.35  372.¦ 3:22.53  329.¦
  352. Wilhelms Petra                      65 DE-Groß-Umstadt             5:31.38,8   2:02.23,6  (2584)  F40      97.    7.51 ¦  2:04.28  347.¦ 1:18.36  386.¦ 2:08.34  375.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.04  349.¦ 3:27.10  371.¦
  353. Bachmann Kathrin                    73 Meiringen                   5:31.42,4   2:02.27,2  (2587)  F20      161.   7.51 ¦  2:06.05  374.¦ 1:17.15  352.¦ 2:08.22  370.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.20  356.¦ 3:25.37  353.¦
  354. Nonnast-Menn Doris                  68 DE-Hilchenbach              5:31.44,6   2:02.29,4  (4285)  F20      162.   7.51 ¦  2:07.00  392.¦ 1:16.13  324.¦ 2:08.30  373.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.14  353.¦ 3:24.44  348.¦
  355. Sigrist Katja                       72 Luzern                      5:31.48,8   2:02.33,6  (4623)  F20      163.   7.51 ¦  2:04.18  343.¦ 1:18.23  383.¦ 2:09.07  386.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.41  347.¦ 3:27.30  380.¦
  356. Ford Samanthan                      74 GB-London W6 9TG            5:31.54,1   2:02.38,9  (3626)  F20      164.   7.51 ¦  2:12.09  480.¦ 1:14.43  288.¦ 2:05.01  315.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.52  404.¦ 3:19.45  296.¦
  357. Mathys Françoise+Françoise on move  59 Echallens                   5:31.54,2   2:02.39,0  (2113)  F45      57.    7.51 ¦  2:04.04  340.¦ 1:22.33  476.¦ 2:05.16  317.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.37  400.¦ 3:27.49  385.¦
  358. Müller Susanne                      65 DE-Ismaning                 5:32.08,9   2:02.53,7  (4252)  F40      98.    7.52 ¦  2:03.57  334.¦ 1:17.35  361.¦ 2:10.35  416.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.33  336.¦ 3:28.11  391.¦
  359. Werz Renate                         47 DE-Offenburg                5:32.37,2   2:03.22,0  (2348)  F55      8.     7.52 ¦  2:05.03  359.¦ 1:19.41  414.¦ 2:07.52  361.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.44  377.¦ 3:27.34  381.¦
  360. Arsenault Sherry J.                 44 US-Washington State         5:32.40,8   2:03.25,6  (5184)  F60      4.     7.53 ¦  2:12.23  485.¦ 1:13.38  263.¦ 2:06.39  337.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.01  396.¦ 3:20.17  298.¦
  361. Rebeck Lisa                         61 US-MN Eden Prairie          5:32.51,2   2:03.36,0  (4412)  F40      99.    7.53 ¦  2:06.13  376.¦ 1:18.54  400.¦ 2:07.42  357.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.08  381.¦ 3:26.37  365.¦
  362. Hänni-Jakbo Ruth                    56 Ins                         5:33.04,5   2:03.49,3  (3768)  F45      58.    7.53 ¦  2:03.28  320.¦ 1:13.06  251.¦ 2:16.29  492.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:16.35  280.¦ 3:29.35  407.¦
  363. Kuster Verena                       56 Zürich                      5:33.08,6   2:03.53,4  (2652)  F45      59.    7.53 ¦  2:04.37  353.¦ 1:21.58  467.¦ 2:06.32  335.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.36  399.¦ 3:28.30  394.¦
  364. Weichert Beate                      73 DE-Weinstadt                5:33.09,6   2:03.54,4  (4839)  F20      165.   7.53 ¦  2:05.52  373.¦ 1:17.31  358.¦ 2:09.45  395.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.23  357.¦ 3:27.16  375.¦
  365. Hilfiker Esther                     62 Muri b. Bern                5:33.09,9   2:03.54,7  (3824)  F40      100.   7.53 ¦  2:05.14  365.¦ 1:17.04  349.¦ 2:10.51  419.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.18  342.¦ 3:27.55  386.¦
  366. Halter Marianna+Marianna            48 Muri b. Bern                5:33.26,9   2:04.11,7  (2672)  F55      9.     7.54 ¦  2:05.22  369.¦ 1:18.51  395.¦ 2:09.13  388.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  369.¦ 3:28.04  387.¦
  367. Graf Engi Judith                    60 Wengen                      5:33.30,5   2:04.15,3  (3717)  F45      60.    7.54 ¦  2:06.25  382.¦ 1:18.43  391.¦ 2:08.21  369.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.08  381.¦ 3:27.05  370.¦
  368. Köhler Zenta                        ?? DE-Waltenhausen             5:33.31,6   2:04.16,4  (3227)  F20      166.   7.54 ¦  2:10.27  459.¦ 1:17.09  351.¦ 2:05.55  326.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.36  413.¦ 3:23.04  331.¦
  369. Hayes Jill                          74 Basel                       5:33.40,8   2:04.25,6  (3787)  F20      167.   7.54 ¦  1:56.30  192.¦ 1:18.12  379.¦ 2:18.57  526.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:14.43  262.¦ 3:37.10  472.¦
  370. Hess Regina                         70 Hindelbank                  5:33.49,6   2:04.34,4  (2871)  F20      168.   7.54 ¦  2:07.28  402.¦ 1:26.02  543.¦ 2:00.18  222.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.30  466.¦ 3:26.20  362.¦
  371. Beyeler Brigitte                    60 Breitenbach                 5:33.57,7   2:04.42,5  (3361)  F45      61.    7.54 ¦  2:09.09  430.¦ 1:20.01  426.¦ 2:04.46  311.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.11  425.¦ 3:24.47  349.¦
  372. Jeger-Grun Katja                    64 Liesberg-Dorf               5:34.01,7   2:04.46,5  (3902)  F40      101.   7.54 ¦  2:03.37  324.¦ 1:18.44  392.¦ 2:11.40  430.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.21  344.¦ 3:30.24  417.¦
  373. Stutz Rita                          60 Hohenrain                   5:34.06,0   2:04.50,8  (2467)  F45      62.    7.55 ¦  2:05.21  368.¦ 1:15.26  310.¦ 2:13.18  445.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.47  326.¦ 3:28.44  397.¦
  374. Hunziker Christine                  66 Samedan                     5:34.14,4   2:04.59,2  (2312)  F20      169.   7.55 ¦  2:10.04  449.¦ 1:15.24  308.¦ 2:08.45  378.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  389.¦ 3:24.09  345.¦
  375. Minkus Elke                         61 DE-Hennef                   5:34.19,2   2:05.04,0  (4214)  F40      102.   7.55 ¦  2:06.31  385.¦ 1:16.39  338.¦ 2:11.09  423.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.10  351.¦ 3:27.48  384.¦
  376. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 5:34.31,1   2:05.15,9  (1909)  F55      10.    7.55 ¦  2:12.23  486.¦ 1:14.43  287.¦ 2:07.24  354.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.06  409.¦ 3:22.07  322.¦
  377. Gruber Irmgard                      84 AT-Bramberg am Wildkogel    5:34.38,8   2:05.23,6  (3730)  F20      170.   7.55 ¦  2:12.34  489.¦ 1:18.05  376.¦ 2:03.59  297.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.39  440.¦ 3:22.04  321.¦
  378. Baker Adele                         59 US-Tulsa                    5:34.40,0   2:05.24,8  (3050)  F45      63.    7.55 ¦  2:02.22  293.¦ 1:16.21  331.¦ 2:15.56  483.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.43  301.¦ 3:32.17  429.¦
  379. Siimes Outi                         71 FI-Helsinki                 5:34.50,5   2:05.35,3  (2578)  F20      171.   7.56 ¦  2:14.29  520.¦ 1:16.20  328.¦ 2:04.00  300.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.49  443.¦ 3:20.20  300.¦
  380. Berger Brigitte                     60 Uitikon                     5:34.55,9   2:05.40,7  (2319)  F45      64.    7.56 ¦  2:03.16  317.¦ 1:15.41  315.¦ 2:15.57  484.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.58  305.¦ 3:31.39  423.¦
  381. Braun Ines                          67 GB-Sherborne, Dorset DT9    5:34.56,7   2:05.41,5  (3413)  F20      172.   7.56 ¦  2:09.17  434.¦ 1:17.32  360.¦ 2:08.06  364.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.50  403.¦ 3:25.38  354.¦
  382. Wenger Edith                        58 Matten                      5:35.17,3   2:06.02,1  (2341)  F45      65.    7.56 ¦  2:11.31  473.¦ 1:19.53  422.¦ 2:03.51  294.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:31.25  447.¦ 3:23.45  340.¦
  383. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 5:35.21,9   2:06.06,7  (5244)  F20      173.   7.56 ¦  2:02.42  301.¦ 1:19.16  409.¦ 2:13.23  446.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.58  340.¦ 3:32.39  434.¦
  384. Holzer Ruth                         51 Wimmis                      5:35.29,2   2:06.14,0  (1904)  F50      29.    7.57 ¦  2:03.01  306.¦ 1:24.17  511.¦ 2:08.10  367.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.19  411.¦ 3:32.27  431.¦
  385. Schider Eva                         84 AT-Weißbach                 5:35.31,7   2:06.16,5  (4513)  F20      174.   7.57 ¦  2:01.11  273.¦ 1:22.43  479.¦ 2:11.36  429.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.54  366.¦ 3:34.20  448.¦
  386. Bärtschi Conny                      66 Meiringen                   5:35.56,7   2:06.41,5  (2978)  F20      175.   7.57 ¦  2:02.29  296.¦ 1:18.56  401.¦ 2:14.30  466.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.26  333.¦ 3:33.27  441.¦
  387. Bähler Alexandra                    68 Bern                        5:36.01,2   2:06.46,0  (4992)  F20      176.   7.57 ¦  1:54.33  155.¦ 1:26.06  548.¦ 2:15.20  475.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:20.40  324.¦ 3:41.27  504.¦
  388. Baumeler Helen                      59 Wohlen AG                   5:36.27,9   2:07.12,7  (2374)  F45      66.    7.58 ¦  2:03.50  332.¦ 1:22.14  470.¦ 2:10.23  413.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.04  397.¦ 3:32.37  433.¦
  389. Handschin Claudia                   74 Waedenswil                  5:36.28,7   2:07.13,5  (2471)  F20      177.   7.58 ¦  2:03.14  316.¦ 1:21.33  456.¦ 2:11.40  431.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.48  378.¦ 3:33.13  439.¦
  390. Sturm Sylvia                        61 Rickenbach                  5:36.35,9   2:07.20,7  (2442)  F40      103.   7.58 ¦  2:08.55  426.¦ 1:17.46  366.¦ 2:09.54  400.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.41  401.¦ 3:27.40  382.¦
  391. van der Heiden Hetty                65 NL-CP Benschop              5:36.40,0   2:07.24,8  (3081)  F40      104.   7.58 ¦  2:08.58  428.¦ 1:17.45  364.¦ 2:09.56  401.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.43  402.¦ 3:27.42  383.¦
  392. Peter-Nufer Seraina                 76 Hinwil                      5:36.40,3   2:07.25,1  (2807)  F20      178.   7.58 ¦  1:58.40  226.¦ 1:27.15  562.¦ 2:10.44  417.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.55  393.¦ 3:38.00  480.¦
  393. Flury Barbara                       61 Heimberg                    5:36.46,9   2:07.31,7  (2781)  F40      105.   7.58 ¦  2:03.58  336.¦ 1:21.20  449.¦ 2:11.28  427.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.18  386.¦ 3:32.48  435.¦
  394. Jocham Ruth                         56 DE-Ingolstadt               5:36.57,3   2:07.42,1  (2136)  F45      67.    7.59 ¦  2:09.39  443.¦ 1:20.13  429.¦ 2:07.04  345.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.53  430.¦ 3:27.18  376.¦
  395. Weiss Maria                         49 Zürich                      5:37.05,8   2:07.50,6  (4845)  F55      11.    7.59 ¦  2:06.35  387.¦ 1:15.49  316.¦ 2:14.40  470.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:22.25  346.¦ 3:30.30  418.¦
  396. Jäger Nicole                        70 DE-Herne                    5:37.21,0   2:08.05,8  (3887)  F20      179.   7.59 ¦  2:09.13  432.¦ 1:17.55  372.¦ 2:10.11  406.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.09  410.¦ 3:28.07  390.¦
  397. Dorn Astrid                         63 DE-Erfurt                   5:37.26,5   2:08.11,3  (3554)  F40      106.   7.59 ¦  2:16.00  535.¦ 1:14.05  271.¦ 2:07.21  352.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.05  433.¦ 3:21.26  314.¦
  398. Miema Murray                        62 ZA-Matieland                5:37.35,3   2:08.20,1  (4210)  F40      107.   8.00 ¦  2:18.29  560.¦ 1:17.49  370.¦ 2:01.16  242.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.18  494.¦ 3:19.06  290.¦
  399. Eschler Gabi                        67 Heiligenschwendi            5:37.56,6   2:08.41,4  (2503)  F20      180.   8.00 ¦  2:17.32  555.¦ 1:17.56  373.¦ 2:02.27  255.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.29  485.¦ 3:20.24  302.¦
  400. Peltola Eeva-Liisa                  60 LU-Bofferdange              5:37.59,6   2:08.44,4  (5219)  F45      68.    8.00 ¦  2:09.29  438.¦ 1:21.50  460.¦ 2:06.39  338.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:31.20  446.¦ 3:28.30  393.¦
  401. Spreu Annette                       73 Ried-Brig                   5:38.04,6   2:08.49,4  (2819)  F20      181.   8.00 ¦  2:08.43  422.¦ 1:21.25  454.¦ 2:07.56  362.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.08  434.¦ 3:29.21  402.¦
  402. Frenzel Susanne                     64 Stäfa                       5:38.07,4   2:08.52,2  (2806)  F40      108.   8.00 ¦  2:07.26  401.¦ 1:17.48  369.¦ 2:12.52  442.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.14  383.¦ 3:30.40  419.¦
  403. Schläppi Ursula                     65 Matten                      5:38.25,6   2:09.10,4  (4520)  F40      109.   8.01 ¦  2:10.20  454.¦ 1:21.51  462.¦ 2:06.14  332.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.11  453.¦ 3:28.05  388.¦
  404. Siegenthaler Jacqueline             57 Grenchen                    5:38.27,0   2:09.11,8  (2898)  F45      69.    8.01 ¦  2:08.43  423.¦ 1:19.46  417.¦ 2:09.57  403.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.29  418.¦ 3:29.43  408.¦
  405. Lippert Pierrette                   55 LU-Nospelt-Luxemburg L-83   5:38.29,4   2:09.14,2  (2251)  F50      30.    8.01 ¦  2:11.41  475.¦ 1:19.15  408.¦ 2:07.32  355.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.57  444.¦ 3:26.47  367.¦
  406. Reichel Isolde                      50 DE-Böblingen                5:38.35,4   2:09.20,2  (4417)  F55      12.    8.01 ¦  2:04.52  356.¦ 1:18.41  389.¦ 2:15.01  472.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.33  360.¦ 3:33.42  443.¦
  407. Raff Janina                         73 DE-Bedburg-Hau              5:38.42,2   2:09.27,0  (4395)  F20      182.   8.01 ¦  2:06.42  389.¦ 1:23.06  484.¦ 2:08.53  380.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.48  429.¦ 3:32.00  426.¦
  408. Liebermann Brigitte                 50 DE-Ihringen                 5:38.49,4   2:09.34,2  (2612)  F55      13.    8.01 ¦  2:12.27  487.¦ 1:15.56  318.¦ 2:10.26  415.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.23  417.¦ 3:26.22  363.¦
  409. Bôle Stephanie                      72 Basel                       5:38.56,6   2:09.41,4  (2463)  F20      183.   8.01 ¦  2:06.27  383.¦ 1:16.42  339.¦ 2:15.46  482.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.10  351.¦ 3:32.28  432.¦
  410. Schläppi Inge                       47 Toffen                      5:38.58,7   2:09.43,5   (693)  F55      14.    8.02 ¦  2:09.50  446.¦ 1:18.57  403.¦ 2:10.10  405.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.48  421.¦ 3:29.08  399.¦
  411. Fankhauser Monika+Fankis Monika     68 Burgistein                  5:39.09,7   2:09.54,5  (3610)  F20      184.   8.02 ¦  2:04.37  351.¦ 1:20.48  435.¦ 2:13.44  454.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.25  388.¦ 3:34.32  453.¦
  412. Mader Ursula                        55 DE-Kempten                  5:39.15,9   2:10.00,7  (4142)  F50      31.    8.02 ¦  2:11.09  466.¦ 1:21.36  458.¦ 2:06.29  334.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.46  458.¦ 3:28.06  389.¦
  413. Hirsbrunner Theres                  60 Oberönz                     5:39.24,5   2:10.09,3  (2841)  F45      70.    8.02 ¦  2:13.26  503.¦ 1:15.32  312.¦ 2:10.25  414.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.59  422.¦ 3:25.57  358.¦
  414. Wanner Claudia                      62 Laupen ZH                   5:39.25,0   2:10.09,8  (3001)  F40      110.   8.02 ¦  2:09.39  442.¦ 1:19.24  412.¦ 2:10.21  412.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.03  424.¦ 3:29.45  409.¦
  415. Fuchs Ruth                          68 DE-Monzingen                5:39.32,0   2:10.16,8  (3652)  F20      185.   8.02 ¦  2:04.50  355.¦ 1:19.52  421.¦ 2:14.49  471.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.42  376.¦ 3:34.41  454.¦
  416. Ruck Renate                         56 DE-Boxberg                  5:39.41,2   2:10.26,0  (1766)  F45      71.    8.03 ¦  2:11.05  464.¦ 1:18.49  394.¦ 2:09.46  398.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.54  431.¦ 3:28.36  396.¦
  417. Ulrich Ursula                       70 Zürich                      5:40.01,4   2:10.46,2  (2166)  F20      186.   8.03 ¦  2:00.43  262.¦ 1:18.54  398.¦ 2:20.23  547.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:19.37  314.¦ 3:39.17  486.¦
  418. Mulder Liz                          43 ZA-Johannesburg             5:40.02,7   2:10.47,5  (2850)  F60      5.     8.03 ¦  2:02.29  295.¦ 1:21.11  444.¦ 2:16.22  488.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.40  362.¦ 3:37.33  475.¦
  419. Vollenweider Bettina                55 Bern                        5:40.08,1   2:10.52,9  (4793)  F50      32.    8.03 ¦  2:04.56  357.¦ 1:18.42  390.¦ 2:16.29  494.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.38  361.¦ 3:35.12  457.¦
  420. Bongni Heidi                        55 Niederönz                   5:40.23,9   2:11.08,7  (3390)  F50      33.    8.04 ¦  2:02.43  302.¦ 1:21.24  453.¦ 2:16.15  486.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.08  368.¦ 3:37.40  476.¦
  421. Burn-Michel Verena                  68 Reichenbach i. K.           5:40.26,0   2:11.10,8  (3448)  F20      187.   8.04 ¦  2:05.04  360.¦ 1:18.37  387.¦ 2:16.44  499.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.41  364.¦ 3:35.21  459.¦
  422. Song Beatrice                       61 US-Sunnyvale                5:40.38,2   2:11.23,0  (4639)  F40      111.   8.04 ¦  2:09.01  429.¦ 1:19.13  407.¦ 2:12.23  438.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.14  416.¦ 3:31.36  422.¦
  423. Ott Jlona                           66 DE-Zittau Sachsen           5:40.54,1   2:11.38,9  (4319)  F20      188.   8.04 ¦  2:16.31  543.¦ 1:15.36  313.¦ 2:08.46  379.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.08  452.¦ 3:24.22  346.¦
  424. Rebstock Christa                    43 DE-Altstädten               5:41.10,0   2:11.54,8   (688)  F60      6.     8.05 ¦  2:14.49  523.¦ 1:20.40  433.¦ 2:05.39  324.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.30  486.¦ 3:26.20  361.¦
  425. Feldmann Regula                     73 Tägertschi                  5:41.12,5   2:11.57,3  (5081)  F20      189.   8.05 ¦  2:12.38  491.¦ 1:19.25  413.¦ 2:09.08  387.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.04  450.¦ 3:28.33  395.¦
  426. Dillon Bridie                       45 US-Ca.                      5:41.12,6   2:11.57,4  (3538)  F60      7.     8.05 ¦  2:06.05  375.¦ 1:20.55  438.¦ 2:14.11  463.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:27.00  408.¦ 3:35.06  456.¦
  427. Marolf Irène                        64 Biel/Bienne                 5:41.14,9   2:11.59,7  (5104)  F40      112.   8.05 ¦  2:14.11  514.¦ 1:15.17  304.¦ 2:11.45  432.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.29  428.¦ 3:27.03  369.¦
  428. Jeanneret Françoise                 67 St-Imier                    5:41.31,3   2:12.16,1  (3901)  F20      190.   8.05 ¦  2:09.29  437.¦ 1:23.54  505.¦ 2:08.07  366.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.23  462.¦ 3:32.02  427.¦
  429. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  5:42.00,5   2:12.45,3   (726)  F50      34.    8.06 ¦  2:08.12  417.¦ 1:19.57  425.¦ 2:13.50  458.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.10  415.¦ 3:33.47  444.¦
  430. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      5:42.04,7   2:12.49,5  (3577)  F40      113.   8.06 ¦  2:12.43  495.¦ 1:20.58  440.¦ 2:08.23  372.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.41  467.¦ 3:29.21  403.¦
  431. Konau Rita                          56 Männedorf                   5:42.19,0   2:13.03,8  (4005)  F45      72.    8.06 ¦  2:09.27  435.¦ 1:23.22  492.¦ 2:09.28  391.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.50  460.¦ 3:32.51  436.¦
  432. Müller Beatrice                     75 Bern                        5:42.42,6   2:13.27,4  (4243)  F20      191.   8.07 ¦  2:02.07  292.¦ 1:22.49  481.¦ 2:17.45  510.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.56  380.¦ 3:40.35  501.¦
  433. Schett Anne-Marie                   66 AT-Mittersill               5:42.45,8   2:13.30,6  (4511)  F20      192.   8.07 ¦  2:12.34  488.¦ 1:19.11  405.¦ 2:10.59  421.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:31.46  448.¦ 3:30.11  416.¦
  434. Kozarova Petra                      63 CZ-Prague 5                 5:42.48,5   2:13.33,3  (4021)  F40      114.   8.07 ¦  2:09.27  436.¦ 1:19.45  416.¦ 2:13.35  452.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.13  426.¦ 3:33.20  440.¦
  435. Kessler Judith                      79 Buochs                      5:43.06,7   2:13.51,5  (3961)  F20      193.   8.07 ¦  2:03.12  313.¦ 1:17.58  374.¦ 2:21.56  562.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:21.10  331.¦ 3:39.54  491.¦
  436. Schenk Therese                      59 Rombach                     5:43.27,7   2:14.12,5  (2235)  F45      73.    8.08 ¦  1:59.42  249.¦ 1:18.38  388.¦ 2:25.07  600.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:18.20  298.¦ 3:43.45  529.¦
  437. Nienhaus Christiane                 68 DE-München                  5:43.30,6   2:14.15,4  (4276)  F20      194.   8.08 ¦  2:08.11  416.¦ 1:22.49  482.¦ 2:12.29  441.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:31.01  445.¦ 3:35.18  458.¦
  438. Vekemans Renilde                    55 BE-Hasselt                  5:43.39,7   2:14.24,5  (4774)  F50      35.    8.08 ¦  2:06.23  379.¦ 1:18.16  380.¦ 2:18.59  527.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.40  374.¦ 3:37.16  473.¦
  439. Anderegg Heidi                      80 Saanen                      5:43.43,8   2:14.28,6  (2426)  F20      195.   8.08 ¦  2:04.35  349.¦ 1:18.52  396.¦ 2:20.16  545.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:23.27  359.¦ 3:39.08  485.¦
  440. Mölders Heidi                       62 DE-Frickenhausen            5:43.46,6   2:14.31,4  (4225)  F40      115.   8.08 ¦  2:13.38  507.¦ 1:19.01  404.¦ 2:11.07  422.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.39  457.¦ 3:30.08  415.¦
  441. Backs Jutta                         68 DE-Willich                  5:43.54,5   2:14.39,3  (3289)  F20      196.   8.09 ¦  2:01.43  287.¦ 1:24.03  506.¦ 2:18.07  515.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.46  392.¦ 3:42.11  511.¦
  442. Mory  Geraldine                     78 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:43.55,0   2:14.39,8  (2926)  F20      197.   8.09 ¦  2:10.21  456.¦ 1:24.36  516.¦ 2:08.57  382.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.57  478.¦ 3:33.34  442.¦
  443. Steuri Manuela                      61 Goldswil                    5:44.06,1   2:14.50,9  (3164)  F40      116.   8.09 ¦  2:07.14  394.¦ 1:21.21  451.¦ 2:15.30  477.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:28.35  419.¦ 3:36.51  470.¦
  444. Wyss Miryam                         76 Unterseen                   5:44.08,6   2:14.53,4  (2788)  F20      198.   8.09 ¦  2:05.46  371.¦ 1:24.56  525.¦ 2:13.25  449.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.43  442.¦ 3:38.21  482.¦
  445. von Rickenbach Brigitte             54 Oberägeri                   5:44.32,7   2:15.17,5  (2351)  F50      36.    8.09 ¦  2:01.36  285.¦ 1:24.21  512.¦ 2:18.33  521.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:25.58  395.¦ 3:42.55  518.¦
  446. Kiemel Rita                         65 DE-Abstatt                  5:44.36,2   2:15.21,0  (3968)  F40      117.   8.10 ¦  2:15.03  526.¦ 1:19.46  418.¦ 2:09.45  395.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.50  475.¦ 3:29.32  404.¦
  447. Messerli Annemarie                  56 Thun                        5:44.45,1   2:15.29,9  (4200)  F45      74.    8.10 ¦  2:12.19  484.¦ 1:22.47  480.¦ 2:09.38  393.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.06  480.¦ 3:32.25  430.¦
  448. Schönthier Katrin                   74 Hasliberg Reuti             5:44.45,2   2:15.30,0  (3007)  F20      199.   8.10 ¦  2:06.22  378.¦ 1:20.36  431.¦ 2:17.45  509.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.59  407.¦ 3:38.22  483.¦
  449. Bärtsch Helen                       64 Azmoos                      5:44.46,3   2:15.31,1  (1923)  F40      118.   8.10 ¦  2:02.36  299.¦ 1:21.40  459.¦ 2:20.29  549.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.16  370.¦ 3:42.09  510.¦
  450. Dessibourg Jocelyne                 56 Villars-sur-Glâne           5:44.49,0   2:15.33,8  (2913)  F45      75.    8.10 ¦  2:10.20  455.¦ 1:23.07  485.¦ 2:11.20  425.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.28  465.¦ 3:34.28  451.¦
  451. Diegmann Lydia                      67 AT-Söll                     5:45.03,7   2:15.48,5  (2624)  F20      200.   8.10 ¦  2:13.01  497.¦ 1:21.14  446.¦ 2:10.47  418.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.15  472.¦ 3:32.02  428.¦
  452. Gwerder Anita                       61 Rüschlikon                  5:45.09,3   2:15.54,1  (3746)  F40      119.   8.10 ¦  2:14.19  517.¦ 1:21.03  442.¦ 2:09.46  397.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.22  484.¦ 3:30.50  420.¦
  453. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                    5:45.12,2   2:15.57,0  (1694)  F60      8.     8.10 ¦  2:11.13  468.¦ 1:21.33  457.¦ 2:12.25  439.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.47  459.¦ 3:33.58  445.¦
  454. Camathias Heidi                     63 Trimmis                     5:45.37,9   2:16.22,7  (3461)  F40      120.   8.11 ¦  2:16.27  542.¦ 1:23.08  486.¦ 2:06.02  328.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:39.35  519.¦ 3:29.10  400.¦
  455. Schintgen Annette                   55 LU-Keispelt                 5:45.40,2   2:16.25,0  (4517)  F50      37.    8.11 ¦  2:18.42  568.¦ 1:23.45  502.¦ 2:03.11  278.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:42.28  536.¦ 3:26.57  368.¦
  456. Besmer Anna-Maria+Ami 4864 ZVB      64 Cham                        5:45.44,2   2:16.29,0  (2892)  F40      121.   8.11 ¦  2:16.47  547.¦ 1:19.53  422.¦ 2:09.02  385.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.41  498.¦ 3:28.56  398.¦
  457. Ciccotosto Sabine                   64 Maur                        5:45.44,9   2:16.29,7  (3480)  F40      122.   8.11 ¦  2:11.21  470.¦ 1:24.38  518.¦ 2:09.45  394.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.59  490.¦ 3:34.23  449.¦
  458. Wenger Vera                         62 Heimenschwand               5:45.57,2   2:16.42,0  (2914)  F40      123.   8.11 ¦  2:13.04  500.¦ 1:24.46  519.¦ 2:08.06  365.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:37.50  515.¦ 3:32.53  437.¦
  459. Eichenlaub Rosa-Maria               58 Oberwil BL                  5:46.00,1   2:16.44,9  (3589)  F45      76.    8.12 ¦  2:16.06  537.¦ 1:18.29  385.¦ 2:11.24  426.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.35  473.¦ 3:29.53  411.¦
  460. Wayne Jill                          52 US-Colorado                 5:46.06,8   2:16.51,6  (4827)  F50      38.    8.12 ¦  2:18.41  564.¦ 1:18.05  377.¦ 2:09.19  390.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.47  502.¦ 3:27.25  379.¦
  461. Luft Patricia                       70 DE-München                  5:46.19,9   2:17.04,7  (3226)  F20      201.   8.12 ¦  2:21.22  605.¦ 1:19.51  420.¦ 2:05.05  316.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  529.¦ 3:24.57  350.¦
  462. Oberle Monika                       68 Gsteigwiler                 5:46.37,1   2:17.21,9  (4301)  F20      202.   8.12 ¦  2:12.17  483.¦ 1:19.43  415.¦ 2:14.36  467.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.00  449.¦ 3:34.20  447.¦
  463. Ingold Rahel                        78 Winterthur                  5:46.56,5   2:17.41,3  (2645)  F20      203.   8.13 ¦  2:09.11  431.¦ 1:21.08  443.¦ 2:16.37  498.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.19  436.¦ 3:37.45  477.¦
  464. Bächi Gertrud                       50 Schottikon                  5:47.02,0   2:17.46,8  (2989)  F55      15.    8.13 ¦  2:12.42  494.¦ 1:22.12  469.¦ 2:12.06  437.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.55  477.¦ 3:34.19  446.¦
  465. Richter Conny                       71 DE-Borsdorf                 5:47.05,1   2:17.49,9  (4438)  F20      204.   8.13 ¦  2:10.37  461.¦ 1:19.54  424.¦ 2:16.33  497.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.31  439.¦ 3:36.27  464.¦
  466. Schneider Monique                   50 Schmitten FR                5:47.12,5   2:17.57,3  (2557)  F55      16.    8.13 ¦  2:14.11  515.¦ 1:19.13  406.¦ 2:13.47  457.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.24  463.¦ 3:33.00  438.¦
  467. Lüthi Renate                        71 Hettiswil                   5:47.16,2   2:18.01,0  (4130)  F20      205.   8.13 ¦  2:15.17  528.¦ 1:16.55  344.¦ 2:15.03  474.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.12  454.¦ 3:31.59  425.¦
  468. Hasler Prisca                       54 Sumiswald                   5:47.18,0   2:18.02,8  (3779)  F50      39.    8.13 ¦  2:15.19  529.¦ 1:16.55  345.¦ 2:15.02  473.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.15  455.¦ 3:31.58  424.¦
  469. Schumacher Christiane               60 Ponts-de-Martel             5:47.22,4   2:18.07,2  (2496)  F45      77.    8.13 ¦  2:20.05  586.¦ 1:23.53  504.¦ 2:03.23  281.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:43.59  551.¦ 3:27.16  373.¦
  470. Mazzella Caroline                   68 FR-Saint Pardoux            5:47.33,5   2:18.18,3  (4176)  F20      206.   8.14 ¦  2:06.31  386.¦ 1:20.02  427.¦ 2:20.59  555.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:26.33  398.¦ 3:41.01  502.¦
  471. Franke Christiane                   64 DE-Hohberg                  5:47.42,0   2:18.26,8  (2918)  F40      124.   8.14 ¦  2:16.07  538.¦ 1:20.22  430.¦ 2:11.12  424.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.29  496.¦ 3:31.34  421.¦
  472. Kobel Beatrice                      61 Ittigen                     5:47.44,1   2:18.28,9  (3990)  F40      125.   8.14 ¦  2:20.22  587.¦ 1:23.27  494.¦ 2:03.55  296.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:43.49  548.¦ 3:27.22  378.¦
  473. Amoos Corinne                       71 Mollens VS                  5:48.01,7   2:18.46,5  (3259)  F20      207.   8.14 ¦  2:09.45  444.¦ 1:24.17  510.¦ 2:13.59  461.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.02  470.¦ 3:38.16  481.¦
  474. Hasenfratz Susanne                  60 Gunzgen                     5:48.04,1   2:18.48,9  (2255)  F45      78.    8.14 ¦  2:08.06  414.¦ 1:22.20  472.¦ 2:17.36  508.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.27  437.¦ 3:39.57  492.¦
  475. Balz Ruth                           58 Burgdorf                    5:48.17,8   2:19.02,6  (2414)  F45      79.    8.15 ¦  2:08.03  413.¦ 1:26.50  556.¦ 2:13.23  448.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:34.54  476.¦ 3:40.14  497.¦
  476. Vranken Feuz Susanne                64 Gsteigwiler                 5:48.18,8   2:19.03,6  (4799)  F40      126.   8.15 ¦  2:10.29  460.¦ 1:22.04  468.¦ 2:15.44  480.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.34  456.¦ 3:37.49  478.¦
  477. Bösch Concetta                      48 Steinach                    5:48.56,9   2:19.41,7  (2754)  F55      17.    8.16 ¦  2:09.31  439.¦ 1:20.44  434.¦ 2:18.40  523.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.16  435.¦ 3:39.25  487.¦
  478. Bächler Annette                     64 DE-Sulzburg                 5:48.58,4   2:19.43,2  (2837)  F40      127.   8.16 ¦  2:14.27  519.¦ 1:18.26  384.¦ 2:16.05  485.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.53  461.¦ 3:34.31  452.¦
  479. Rosenbach Gudrun                    62 DE-Grünstadt                5:48.59,0   2:19.43,8  (2872)  F40      128.   8.16 ¦  2:10.10  450.¦ 1:21.56  465.¦ 2:16.53  501.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:32.06  451.¦ 3:38.49  484.¦
  480. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    5:49.47,9   2:20.32,7  (4948)  F60      9.     8.17 ¦  2:07.17  397.¦ 1:23.23  493.¦ 2:19.06  531.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.41  441.¦ 3:42.30  515.¦
  481. Müller Marlise                      55 Bünzen                      5:49.58,1   2:20.42,9  (2936)  F50      40.    8.17 ¦  2:13.55  511.¦ 1:22.37  477.¦ 2:13.25  450.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.32  497.¦ 3:36.03  461.¦
  482. Venzin Susanne                      67 Gipf-Oberfrick              5:49.58,8   2:20.43,6  (4776)  F20      208.   8.17 ¦  2:12.55  496.¦ 1:22.23  473.¦ 2:14.40  469.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.18  483.¦ 3:37.03  471.¦
  483. Haltiner Franziska                  68 Oeschenbach                 5:50.19,8   2:21.04,6  (2372)  F20      209.   8.18 ¦  2:03.49  331.¦ 1:20.39  432.¦ 2:25.50  607.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:24.29  371.¦ 3:46.30  546.¦
  484. Dauwalder Thesi                     71 Unterseen                   5:50.29,7   2:21.14,5  (3509)  F20      210.   8.18 ¦  2:14.02  512.¦ 1:22.40  478.¦ 2:13.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.42  499.¦ 3:36.27  464.¦
  485. Lückel Lena                         79 DE-Bonn                     5:50.40,4   2:21.25,2  (4121)  F20      211.   8.18 ¦  2:10.17  453.¦ 1:23.10  488.¦ 2:17.12  505.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.27  464.¦ 3:40.23  499.¦
  486. Carne Gaelle                        77 Vevey                       5:50.42,2   2:21.27,0  (2701)  F20      212.   8.18 ¦  2:11.16  469.¦ 1:25.57  541.¦ 2:13.28  451.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:37.13  508.¦ 3:39.26  488.¦
  487. Deuringer Helena                    62 DE-Empfingen                5:50.46,5   2:21.31,3  (3530)  F40      129.   8.18 ¦  2:10.26  458.¦ 1:25.57  540.¦ 2:14.23  464.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:36.23  495.¦ 3:40.20  498.¦
  488. Breithaupt Uschi                    62 DE-Nufringen                5:50.51,5   2:21.36,3  (3415)  F40      130.   8.18 ¦  2:20.54  595.¦ 1:25.09  529.¦ 2:04.47  312.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:46.04  567.¦ 3:29.57  412.¦
  489. Downing Shelley                     61 US-Boulder Colorado         5:50.56,7   2:21.41,5  (3557)  F40      131.   8.19 ¦  2:04.06  341.¦ 1:31.04  598.¦ 2:15.45  481.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.11  482.¦ 3:46.50  549.¦
  490. Thomann Sandra                      69 Interlaken                  5:51.09,2   2:21.54,0  (3002)  F20      213.   8.19 ¦  2:07.43  405.¦ 1:21.18  448.¦ 2:22.07  565.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:29.01  423.¦ 3:43.25  525.¦
  491. Brettle Doris                       49 Mönchaltorf                 5:51.17,4   2:22.02,2  (2702)  F55      18.    8.19 ¦  2:14.52  525.¦ 1:20.49  436.¦ 2:15.35  479.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.41  488.¦ 3:36.25  463.¦
  492. van Rijk Argen                      54 NL-ZM Schoonhoven           5:51.33,4   2:22.18,2  (2963)  F50      41.    8.19 ¦  2:08.57  427.¦ 1:21.31  455.¦ 2:21.04  556.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:30.28  438.¦ 3:42.35  516.¦
  493. Smith Sharon                        57 US-La Mesa, CA 91941        5:51.43,1   2:22.27,9  (4633)  F45      80.    8.20 ¦  2:07.43  406.¦ 1:26.11  550.¦ 2:17.48  512.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:33.55  468.¦ 3:43.59  532.¦
  494. Herwig Andrea                       58 DE-Bielefeld                5:51.55,1   2:22.39,9  (3818)  F45      81.    8.20 ¦  2:17.29  554.¦ 1:24.08  509.¦ 2:10.16  410.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:41.38  533.¦ 3:34.25  450.¦
  495. Borchert Angelika                   55 DE-Aldenhoven               5:52.08,8   2:22.53,6  (2847)  F50      42.    8.20 ¦  2:15.34  531.¦ 1:22.30  475.¦ 2:14.03  462.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:38.04  517.¦ 3:36.34  466.¦
  496. Schär Hanna                         48 Bern                        5:52.11,6   2:22.56,4  (3010)  F55      19.    8.20 ¦  2:12.08  479.¦ 1:23.31  498.¦ 2:16.31  496.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:35.40  487.¦ 3:40.02  494.¦
  497. Bultink Irene                       65 NL-Amsterdam 1066 SL        5:52.17,6   2:23.02,4  (3440)  F40      132.   8.20 ¦  2:09.54  447.¦ 1:27.46  567.¦ 2:14.37  468.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:37.40  513.¦ 3:42.23  514.¦
  498. Jaberg-Lanz Doris                   63 Spiez                       5:52.43,1   2:23.27,9  (2896)  F40      133.   8.21 ¦  2:16.00  536.¦ 1:24.51  521.¦ 2:11.50  434.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:40.52  526.¦ 3:36.42  468.¦
  499. Selzer Barbara                      60 DE-Hofheim                  5:52.47,9   2:23.32,7  (4613)  F45      82.    8.21 ¦  2:22.46  613.¦ 1:21.23  452.¦ 2:08.37  376.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:44.10  552.¦ 3:30.01  414.¦
  500. Pasquinelli Veronika+Veronika       57 Bern                        5:54.24,1   2:25.08,9  (4329)  F45      83.    8.23 ¦  2:16.33  544.¦ 1:21.21  450.¦ 2:16.29  493.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 3:37.54  516.¦ 3:37.50  479.¦