Hilfe   Français
DS Home Mein DS
DS Home |  Mein DS |  Shop |  Online-Anmeldung |  News |  Sportindex |  Firma
DS durchsuchen

13. Jungfrau-Marathon 2005 - Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:59.21,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ Start-Wengen ¦    Lbrn-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 Genève                      2:59.21,8       -----     (1)  M20      1.     4.15 ¦  1:13.08    1.¦   41.33    1.¦ 1:04.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:54.42    1.¦ 1:46.12    1.¦
    2. Murzine Grigory                     70 RU-Russia, 115114, Moscow   3:05.10,9      5.49,1     (6)  M20      2.     4.23 ¦  1:15.09    5.¦   42.32    4.¦ 1:07.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:57.42    4.¦ 1:50.01    2.¦
    3. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Preston England PR5 5A   3:07.54,0      8.32,2     (4)  M20      3.     4.27 ¦  1:15.02    4.¦   42.14    3.¦ 1:10.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:57.17    3.¦ 1:52.51    5.¦
    4. Jöhl Toni                           66 Amden                       3:10.25,8     11.04,0    (12)  M20      4.     4.30 ¦  1:18.18   10.¦   43.48    8.¦ 1:08.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.07   10.¦ 1:52.06    3.¦
    5. Jöhl Karl                           64 Amden                       3:10.38,1     11.16,3    (11)  M40      1.     4.31 ¦  1:18.18   10.¦   43.46    7.¦ 1:08.32    4.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.05    9.¦ 1:52.19    4.¦
    6. Perritaz Pierre                     72 Charmey (Gruyère)           3:11.45,9     12.24,1    (53)  M20      5.     4.32 ¦  1:18.18    9.¦   43.46    6.¦ 1:09.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.04    8.¦ 1:53.27    6.¦
    7. Vlas Valeriu                        60 MD-Moldova                  3:14.43,2     15.21,4    (43)  M45      1.     4.36 ¦  1:16.04    6.¦   44.59   10.¦ 1:13.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:01.03    6.¦ 1:58.39    9.¦
    8. Bekele Fekadu                       75 ES                          3:15.26,4     16.04,6     (3)  M20      6.     4.37 ¦  1:14.57    3.¦   43.11    5.¦ 1:17.17   18.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:58.09    5.¦ 2:00.28   12.¦
    9. Jenzer Urs                          70 Frutigen                    3:16.38,8     17.17,0    (13)  M20      7.     4.39 ¦  1:22.03   24.¦   45.07   12.¦ 1:09.27    5.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:07.10   14.¦ 1:54.34    7.¦
   10. Blâha Jan                           71 CZ-382 03 Kremze            3:18.27,9     19.06,1     (2)  M20      8.     4.42 ¦  1:13.31    2.¦   42.14    2.¦ 1:22.41   47.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:55.46    2.¦ 2:04.56   18.¦
   11. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                     3:21.24,4     22.02,6    (22)  M20      9.     4.46 ¦  1:22.03   23.¦   45.55   13.¦ 1:13.25   10.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:07.58   16.¦ 1:59.21   11.¦
   12. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen              3:21.33,2     22.11,4    (55)  M20      10.    4.46 ¦  1:18.20   12.¦   44.29    9.¦ 1:18.43   24.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.49   11.¦ 2:03.13   17.¦
   13. Giordano Ginaluca                   74 IT-Robilante                3:21.39,6     22.17,8  (1003)  M20      11.    4.46 ¦  1:23.01   32.¦   46.38   16.¦ 1:11.59    9.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.39   23.¦ 1:58.38    8.¦
   14. Jocher Christian                    63 IT-Brixen                   3:23.53,0     24.31,2    (19)  M40      2.     4.49 ¦  1:22.17   27.¦   46.24   15.¦ 1:15.11   12.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:08.41   18.¦ 2:01.35   13.¦
   15. Häni Fritz                          54 Rumisberg                   3:24.16,8     24.55,0    (39)  M50      1.     4.50 ¦  1:21.21   21.¦   47.24   23.¦ 1:15.31   14.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:08.45   19.¦ 2:02.55   16.¦
   16. Benz Ulrich                         76 DE-Freiburg                 3:25.21,0     25.59,2  (3343)  M20      12.    4.52 ¦  1:22.49   30.¦   46.48   17.¦ 1:15.42   15.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.38   22.¦ 2:02.31   14.¦
   17. Merker Thomas                       70 Arosa                       3:25.34,5     26.12,7  (4196)  M20      13.    4.52 ¦  1:26.36   53.¦   47.18   21.¦ 1:11.39    8.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.54   36.¦ 1:58.58   10.¦
   18. Hürzeler Thomas                     60 Därligen                    3:25.48,1     26.26,3    (25)  M45      2.     4.52 ¦  1:23.02   34.¦   47.22   22.¦ 1:15.22   13.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.25   26.¦ 2:02.45   15.¦
   19. Herger René                         68 Bern                        3:26.28,1     27.06,3    (24)  M20      14.    4.53 ¦  1:21.09   18.¦   47.12   20.¦ 1:18.06   20.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:08.21   17.¦ 2:05.18   19.¦
   20. Coulomb Jean-Michel                 69 FR-Grenoble                 3:28.03,5     28.41,7    (40)  M20      15.    4.55 ¦  1:19.30   13.¦   47.11   19.¦ 1:21.21   37.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:06.41   13.¦ 2:08.33   29.¦
   21. Popp Thomas                         66 Chur                        3:28.35,1     29.13,3    (23)  M20      16.    4.56 ¦  1:22.32   28.¦   47.46   24.¦ 1:18.16   21.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.19   25.¦ 2:06.02   22.¦
   22. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:29.04,4     29.42,6    (46)  M40      3.     4.57 ¦  1:21.21   20.¦   48.00   26.¦ 1:19.42   26.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.21   21.¦ 2:07.43   26.¦
   23. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   3:30.20,6     30.58,8  (1009)  M40      4.     4.59 ¦  1:24.45   40.¦   48.31   29.¦ 1:17.04   17.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.16   34.¦ 2:05.35   20.¦
   24. Mathieu Lionel                      75 FR-Ambilly                  3:30.48,1     31.26,3  (4166)  M20      17.    4.59 ¦  1:21.26   22.¦   48.40   31.¦ 1:20.41   33.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.06   24.¦ 2:09.22   30.¦
   25. Brunner Lorenz+Heya Lori!           65 Unterseen                   3:30.54,7     31.32,9    (37)  M40      5.     4.59 ¦  1:24.30   38.¦   48.45   34.¦ 1:17.39   19.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.15   33.¦ 2:06.24   23.¦
   26. Bieri Markus                        68 Frutigen                    3:31.26,5     32.04,7  (1006)  M20      18.    5.00 ¦  1:23.01   33.¦   48.19   28.¦ 1:20.04   31.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.21   30.¦ 2:08.24   28.¦
   27. Gazzola Marco                       71 Bellinzona                  3:32.04,5     32.42,7  (5010)  M20      19.    5.01 ¦  1:25.02   42.¦   47.03   18.¦ 1:19.58   27.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.06   32.¦ 2:07.01   24.¦
   28. Griffiths Paul                      68 Mürren                      3:33.43,0     34.21,2    (28)  M20      20.    5.03 ¦  1:21.12   19.¦   49.35   41.¦ 1:22.55   49.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.47   28.¦ 2:12.31   41.¦
   29. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     3:34.53,2     35.31,4  (5063)  M20      21.    5.05 ¦  1:27.25   68.¦   49.03   36.¦ 1:18.23   23.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.29   45.¦ 2:07.27   25.¦
   30. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    3:35.22,5     36.00,7  (5058)  M20      22.    5.06 ¦  1:27.23   64.¦   49.10   37.¦ 1:18.48   25.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.33   47.¦ 2:07.59   27.¦
   31. Heidelbauer Wolfgang                71 AT-Kundl                    3:35.24,0     36.02,2  (5021)  M20      23.    5.06 ¦  1:25.54   48.¦   48.42   33.¦ 1:20.46   35.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.37   39.¦ 2:09.29   32.¦
   32. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                 3:35.25,1     36.03,3  (4472)  M20      24.    5.06 ¦  1:29.39  109.¦   49.19   38.¦ 1:16.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.59   59.¦ 2:05.45   21.¦
   33. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Malleray-Bévilard           3:35.36,3     36.14,5    (38)  M45      3.     5.06 ¦  1:21.09   17.¦   47.50   25.¦ 1:26.36   79.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:08.59   20.¦ 2:14.27   54.¦
   34. Ureta Pablo                         79 Môtier (Vully)              3:35.50,1     36.28,3    (66)  M20      25.    5.06 ¦  1:22.03   24.¦   52.00   72.¦ 1:21.45   43.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.04   37.¦ 2:13.46   47.¦
   35. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     3:36.40,1     37.18,3   (585)  M20      26.    5.08 ¦  1:26.14   51.¦   48.57   35.¦ 1:21.28   38.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:15.11   41.¦ 2:10.25   33.¦
   36. Magalhaes Paulo                     66 DE-Lenzkirch                3:37.06,2     37.44,4  (5034)  M20      27.    5.08 ¦  1:23.25   36.¦   48.36   30.¦ 1:25.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.02   31.¦ 2:13.40   46.¦
   37. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                  3:38.21,7     38.59,9  (4308)  M20      28.    5.10 ¦  1:27.20   63.¦   50.30   48.¦ 1:20.31   32.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.50   55.¦ 2:11.01   36.¦
   38. Jesenko Rupert                      62 AT-Ludmannsdorf             3:38.37,8     39.16,0  (3905)  M40      6.     5.10 ¦  1:29.12   99.¦   49.24   39.¦ 1:20.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.36   57.¦ 2:09.25   31.¦
   39. Harding Ian                         82 GB-Northumberland NE65 0H   3:38.59,9     39.38,1  (3770)  M20      29.    5.11 ¦  1:27.51   72.¦   48.15   27.¦ 1:22.52   48.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.07   43.¦ 2:11.08   37.¦
   40. Dehaut Helmut                       61 DE-Wallhalben               3:39.00,1     39.38,3  (3518)  M40      7.     5.11 ¦  1:24.47   41.¦   52.23   80.¦ 1:21.49   44.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.10   50.¦ 2:14.12   51.¦
   41. Durrer Armin                        70 Kerns                       3:39.10,5     39.48,7  (5004)  M20      30.    5.11 ¦  1:26.38   54.¦   50.59   57.¦ 1:21.32   40.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.38   53.¦ 2:12.31   42.¦
   42. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   3:39.10,8     39.49,0    (64)  M45      4.     5.11 ¦  1:26.56   59.¦   50.44   51.¦ 1:21.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.41   54.¦ 2:12.14   39.¦
   43. Flury Ferdi                         59 Rothenburg                  3:39.17,0     39.55,2  (1016)  M45      5.     5.11 ¦  1:26.41   56.¦   49.31   40.¦ 1:23.04   51.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.12   44.¦ 2:12.35   43.¦
   44. Smrcka Milos                        54 CZ-Ricany                   3:40.04,1     40.42,3  (3147)  M50      2.     5.12 ¦  1:19.40   15.¦   51.33   66.¦ 1:28.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.14   29.¦ 2:20.23   85.¦
   45. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                    3:40.09,6     40.47,8  (4436)  M20      31.    5.13 ¦  1:25.43   47.¦   50.49   53.¦ 1:23.36   55.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.32   46.¦ 2:14.26   53.¦
   46. Ulrich Eugen                        64 Sattel                      3:40.14,1     40.52,3    (54)  M40      8.     5.13 ¦  1:29.29  107.¦   50.43   50.¦ 1:20.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.12   74.¦ 2:10.44   34.¦
   47. Niederau Dirk                       71 DE-Königswinter             3:40.36,7     41.14,9  (4275)  M20      32.    5.13 ¦  1:26.40   55.¦   52.40   88.¦ 1:21.15   36.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.21   62.¦ 2:13.56   48.¦
   48. Wettach Andreas                     72 Baar                        3:41.47,0     42.25,2    (61)  M20      33.    5.15 ¦  1:29.24  104.¦   50.46   52.¦ 1:21.36   41.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.11   73.¦ 2:12.22   40.¦
   49. Branse Konrad                       53 DE-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler   3:41.53,6     42.31,8  (3411)  M50      3.     5.15 ¦  1:30.59  138.¦   50.51   54.¦ 1:20.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.51   83.¦ 2:10.54   35.¦
   50. Pitscheider Stephan                 59 IT-Seis                     3:42.59,3     43.37,5    (45)  M45      6.     5.17 ¦  1:28.42   87.¦   51.00   58.¦ 1:23.16   53.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.42   70.¦ 2:14.17   52.¦
   51. Senn Paul                           50 Schwanden GL                3:43.17,7     43.55,9  (5054)  M55      1.     5.17 ¦  1:28.00   76.¦   51.43   68.¦ 1:23.33   54.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.44   71.¦ 2:15.17   56.¦
   52. Müller Norbert                      63 DE-Leverkusen               3:43.33,7     44.11,9  (4249)  M40      9.     5.17 ¦  1:25.32   45.¦   50.09   44.¦ 1:27.51  102.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:15.42   42.¦ 2:18.01   66.¦
   53. Hartmann Luzius                     65 Zürich                      3:43.48,2     44.26,4  (1013)  M40      10.    5.18 ¦  1:29.40  112.¦   55.50  195.¦ 1:18.18   22.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.30  127.¦ 2:14.08   50.¦
   54. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                 3:44.04,7     44.42,9    (57)  M40      11.    5.18 ¦  1:26.00   49.¦   51.11   60.¦ 1:26.52   84.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.12   51.¦ 2:18.04   68.¦
   55. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 FR-Saint Genis Pouilly      3:44.10,3     44.48,5    (63)  M20      34.    5.18 ¦  1:23.20   35.¦   50.58   56.¦ 1:29.51  135.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.19   38.¦ 2:20.49   90.¦
   56. Rimann Markus                       56 Mühleberg                   3:44.18,3     44.56,5    (42)  M45      7.     5.18 ¦  1:24.43   39.¦   50.11   45.¦ 1:29.23  125.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.54   40.¦ 2:19.35   78.¦
   57. Innerkofler Eugen                   64 IT-Niederdorf               3:44.24,6     45.02,8    (20)  M40      12.    5.19 ¦  1:26.24   52.¦   50.33   49.¦ 1:27.27   95.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.57   48.¦ 2:18.00   65.¦
   58. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      3:44.28,7     45.06,9  (5011)  M20      35.    5.19 ¦  1:28.13   81.¦   50.07   42.¦ 1:26.07   74.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   56.¦ 2:16.15   58.¦
   59. Salzmann Roland                     83 Bolligen                    3:44.40,3     45.18,5  (4486)  M20      36.    5.19 ¦  1:28.55   92.¦   50.08   43.¦ 1:25.36   67.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.03   60.¦ 2:15.44   57.¦
   60. Willisegger Bruno                   73 Zofingen                    3:46.01,9     46.40,1  (5068)  M20      37.    5.21 ¦  1:28.05   79.¦   51.17   63.¦ 1:26.39   80.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.22   64.¦ 2:17.56   64.¦
   61. Christen Isidor                     66 Buchrain                    3:46.06,1     46.44,3  (1020)  M20      38.    5.21 ¦  1:22.57   31.¦   50.53   55.¦ 1:32.14  175.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.51   35.¦ 2:23.08  114.¦
   62. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 3:46.11,6     46.49,8  (1103)  M40      13.    5.21 ¦  1:27.23   65.¦   51.14   62.¦ 1:27.32   96.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.38   58.¦ 2:18.47   72.¦
   63. Schefer Stefan+Maungatane           78 Zürich                      3:46.21,2     46.59,4  (4502)  M20      39.    5.21 ¦  1:32.15  172.¦   52.01   74.¦ 1:22.04   45.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.17  113.¦ 2:14.05   49.¦
   64. Frech Axel                          66 DE-Fridingen                3:46.56,7     47.34,9  (1005)  M20      40.    5.22 ¦  1:28.32   85.¦   52.27   81.¦ 1:25.57   71.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.59   79.¦ 2:18.24   69.¦
   65. Wyss Eric                           66 St. Moritz                  3:47.03,6     47.41,8   (795)  M20      41.    5.22 ¦  1:29.09   97.¦   52.02   75.¦ 1:25.52   70.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.11   80.¦ 2:17.54   63.¦
   66. Müller Erwin                        66 Oberkirch LU                3:47.07,0     47.45,2    (26)  M20      42.    5.22 ¦  1:22.04   26.¦   48.42   32.¦ 1:36.19  267.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.47   27.¦ 2:25.02  142.¦
   67. Jancker Hans-Dieter                 52 DE-Heynitz                  3:47.09,8     47.48,0  (3892)  M50      4.     5.23 ¦  1:34.12  214.¦   51.14   61.¦ 1:21.42   42.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.26  126.¦ 2:12.57   44.¦
   68. Ulmestähl Stefan                    52 SE-372 30 Ronneby           3:47.10,8     47.49,0  (5154)  M50      5.     5.23 ¦  1:29.06   96.¦   52.14   77.¦ 1:25.50   69.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.20   82.¦ 2:18.04   67.¦
   69. Arn Christoph                       68 Schüpfen                    3:47.16,2     47.54,4  (1208)  M20      43.    5.23 ¦  1:26.06   50.¦   53.17   96.¦ 1:27.52  103.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.23   65.¦ 2:21.10   93.¦
   70. Leuenberger Peter                   69 Zauggenried                 3:47.33,4     48.11,6  (4094)  M20      44.    5.23 ¦  1:30.07  127.¦   50.21   47.¦ 1:27.05   86.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.28   75.¦ 2:17.26   61.¦
   71. Lamain Stefan                       67 NL-Valthe 7872RL            3:47.37,9     48.16,1  (1004)  M20      45.    5.23 ¦  1:34.07  211.¦   52.44   90.¦ 1:20.46   34.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.51  150.¦ 2:13.30   45.¦
   72. Krebs Michael                       66 Oberdiessbach               3:47.46,6     48.24,8  (1011)  M20      46.    5.23 ¦  1:28.41   86.¦   53.25   98.¦ 1:25.39   68.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.06   89.¦ 2:19.04   75.¦
   73. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    3:47.48,7     48.26,9  (4993)  M40      14.    5.23 ¦  1:29.00   94.¦   51.31   65.¦ 1:27.17   91.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.31   76.¦ 2:18.48   73.¦
   74. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:48.18,9     48.57,1  (1097)  M40      15.    5.24 ¦  1:33.03  178.¦   52.36   86.¦ 1:22.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.39  129.¦ 2:15.15   55.¦
   75. Dätwyler Sascha                     72 Geroldswil                  3:48.23,5     49.01,7  (5002)  M20      47.    5.24 ¦  1:28.19   82.¦   52.19   78.¦ 1:27.44  100.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.38   78.¦ 2:20.04   83.¦
   76. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil BL                  3:48.24,0     49.02,2    (34)  M20      48.    5.24 ¦  1:20.30   16.¦   56.37  232.¦ 1:31.16  161.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.07   49.¦ 2:27.53  173.¦
   77. Rege Markus                         62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:48.40,9     49.19,1    (58)  M40      16.    5.25 ¦  1:26.58   60.¦   52.35   85.¦ 1:29.06  119.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.34   68.¦ 2:21.42  100.¦
   78. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                3:48.50,4     49.28,6  (5247)  M20      49.    5.25 ¦  1:27.58   74.¦   51.29   64.¦ 1:29.22  124.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.27   67.¦ 2:20.52   91.¦
   79. Schweizer René                      50 Eglisau                     3:48.57,4     49.35,6  (1021)  M55      2.     5.25 ¦  1:30.04  126.¦   52.48   91.¦ 1:26.05   73.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.52   98.¦ 2:18.53   74.¦
   80. Lüthold Edi                         67 Alpnach Dorf                3:49.08,1     49.46,3  (1122)  M20      50.    5.25 ¦  1:29.24  105.¦   52.34   84.¦ 1:27.09   87.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.58   86.¦ 2:19.43   80.¦
   81. Engeler Markus                      55 Gattikon                    3:49.53,7     50.31,9   (793)  M50      6.     5.26 ¦  1:28.23   83.¦   53.32  104.¦ 1:27.57  106.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.56   85.¦ 2:21.29   96.¦
   82. Molemans Patrick                    62 BE-Lennik                   3:50.02,9     50.41,1    (51)  M40      17.    5.27 ¦  1:25.16   44.¦   54.05  119.¦ 1:30.41  152.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.21   63.¦ 2:24.46  137.¦
   83. Haller Thomas                       68 Männedorf                   3:50.03,9     50.42,1  (1110)  M20      51.    5.27 ¦  1:30.01  125.¦   54.46  144.¦ 1:25.16   61.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.47  116.¦ 2:20.02   82.¦
   84. Flum Hardy                          65 DE-Weilheim                 3:50.16,8     50.55,0  (3625)  M40      18.    5.27 ¦  1:28.31   84.¦   51.09   59.¦ 1:30.36  151.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.40   69.¦ 2:21.45  101.¦
   85. Gysin Patrick                       73 Solothurn                   3:50.33,3     51.11,5  (5241)  M20      52.    5.27 ¦  1:30.00  123.¦   54.04  118.¦ 1:26.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.04  110.¦ 2:20.33   88.¦
   86. Spindlegger Karl                    63 AT-Brixlegg                 3:50.39,6     51.17,8  (4646)  M40      19.    5.27 ¦  1:34.00  203.¦   53.30  102.¦ 1:23.09   52.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.30  162.¦ 2:16.39   59.¦
   87. Duhigg Brett                        70 Vevey                       3:50.43,2     51.21,4  (3565)  M20      53.    5.28 ¦  1:28.47   89.¦   52.30   82.¦ 1:29.25  126.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.17   81.¦ 2:21.55  102.¦
   88. Rost Philipp                        76 DE-Endingen                 3:50.50,6     51.28,8    (50)  M20      54.    5.28 ¦  1:25.10   43.¦   52.21   79.¦ 1:33.18  192.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.32   52.¦ 2:25.40  150.¦
   89. Widiez David                        73 Interlaken                  3:50.56,6     51.34,8    (68)  M20      55.    5.28 ¦  1:27.24   66.¦   54.36  137.¦ 1:28.55  114.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.00   87.¦ 2:23.31  123.¦
   90. Ishmael Burdeau                     68 GB-Brighton BN1 6BY         3:51.10,9     51.49,1    (65)  M20      56.    5.28 ¦  1:30.12  129.¦   53.16   95.¦ 1:27.41   99.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.29  102.¦ 2:20.58   92.¦
   91. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 3:51.21,6     51.59,8  (3215)  M40      20.    5.28 ¦  1:29.43  116.¦   52.33   83.¦ 1:29.04  118.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.16   90.¦ 2:21.37   99.¦
   92. De Wilde Jan                        57 NL-AJ Hoedekenskerke        3:51.31,3     52.09,5  (1068)  M45      8.     5.29 ¦  1:31.51  163.¦   54.09  121.¦ 1:25.30   63.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.00  137.¦ 2:19.39   79.¦
   93. Süess Stefan                        58 Schönenberg TG              3:51.32,3     52.10,5  (4698)  M45      9.     5.29 ¦  1:31.09  143.¦   53.54  113.¦ 1:26.29   78.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.03  122.¦ 2:20.23   84.¦
   94. Weibel Hannes                       80 Spiez                       3:51.47,8     52.26,0  (1170)  M20      57.    5.29 ¦  1:31.23  148.¦   53.28  100.¦ 1:26.55   85.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.51  118.¦ 2:20.24   86.¦
   95. Barovero Paolo                      57 IT-Alba                     3:52.22,0     53.00,2  (1102)  M45      10.    5.30 ¦  1:35.14  258.¦   51.44   69.¦ 1:25.23   62.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.58  154.¦ 2:17.07   60.¦
   96. Schäfer Adolf                       64 DE-Eggenstein-Leopoldshaf   3:52.27,5     53.05,7  (5047)  M40      21.    5.30 ¦  1:29.00   94.¦   53.53  111.¦ 1:29.34  128.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.53   99.¦ 2:23.27  122.¦
   97. Philipp Frank                       63 DE-Hasel                    3:52.36,3     53.14,5  (5221)  M40      22.    5.30 ¦  1:34.01  205.¦   53.46  106.¦ 1:24.48   58.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  166.¦ 2:18.35   70.¦
   98. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  3:52.49,9     53.28,1  (4105)  M20      58.    5.31 ¦  1:29.17  101.¦   53.06   93.¦ 1:30.25  144.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.24   93.¦ 2:23.32  124.¦
   99. Marti Marcel                        83 Grindelwald                 3:53.19,6     53.57,8  (1079)  M20      59.    5.31 ¦  1:28.02   78.¦   54.30  131.¦ 1:30.46  156.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.32   95.¦ 2:25.17  143.¦
  100. Fuchs Serge                         55 FR-St Louis                 3:53.30,7     54.08,9  (1047)  M50      7.     5.32 ¦  1:28.12   80.¦   54.11  123.¦ 1:31.06  158.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.24   92.¦ 2:25.18  144.¦
  101. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 3:53.41,0     54.19,2   (730)  M45      11.    5.32 ¦  1:29.25  106.¦   56.21  215.¦ 1:27.53  105.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.47  131.¦ 2:24.15  132.¦
  102. Gut Viktor                          60 Sempach                     3:53.46,8     54.25,0    (70)  M45      12.    5.32 ¦  1:28.47   88.¦   55.11  167.¦ 1:29.48  134.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.58  109.¦ 2:24.59  141.¦
  103. Beije Arjan                         71 NL-EL Burgh-Haamstede       3:53.47,0     54.25,2  (3340)  M20      60.    5.32 ¦  1:27.25   67.¦   51.51   71.¦ 1:34.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.17   61.¦ 2:26.21  159.¦
  104. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:53.50,4     54.28,6  (1254)  M20      61.    5.32 ¦  1:29.14  100.¦   53.51  108.¦ 1:30.45  154.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.05  100.¦ 2:24.36  134.¦
  105. Bähler Lukas                        82 Steffisburg                 3:54.00,5     54.38,7  (1216)  M20      62.    5.32 ¦  1:33.30  191.¦   54.16  125.¦ 1:26.13   75.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  165.¦ 2:20.29   87.¦
  106. Virus Andreas                       77 DE-Hamburg                  3:54.25,4     55.03,6  (4784)  M20      63.    5.33 ¦  1:31.12  144.¦   53.53  112.¦ 1:29.19  123.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.05  123.¦ 2:23.13  117.¦
  107. Germann Rico                        71 Strengelbach                3:54.25,6     55.03,8  (3693)  M20      64.    5.33 ¦  1:29.41  113.¦   54.16  124.¦ 1:30.27  146.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.57  108.¦ 2:24.43  136.¦
  108. Bradford Stephen                    54 AU-Act                      3:54.31,9     55.10,1  (3405)  M50      8.     5.33 ¦  1:28.50   91.¦   53.30  101.¦ 1:32.11  174.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.20   91.¦ 2:25.41  151.¦
  109. Aschbacher Franz                    64 IT-Pfalzen                  3:54.50,1     55.28,3  (1076)  M40      23.    5.33 ¦  1:35.24  265.¦   53.51  109.¦ 1:25.33   64.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.16  187.¦ 2:19.25   76.¦
  110. Vogt Josef                          74 LI-Balzers                  3:54.54,3     55.32,5  (5066)  M20      65.    5.34 ¦  1:31.36  156.¦   52.00   73.¦ 1:31.17  162.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.37  104.¦ 2:23.17  120.¦
  111. Kolly Sven+Bubo                     75 Zürich                      3:55.04,6     55.42,8  (1115)  M20      66.    5.34 ¦  1:35.12  255.¦   53.32  103.¦ 1:26.18   76.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.45  177.¦ 2:19.51   81.¦
  112. Michel Fritz                        68 Interlaken                  3:55.07,9     55.46,1  (5036)  M20      67.    5.34 ¦  1:27.19   62.¦   54.43  143.¦ 1:33.05  186.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.02   88.¦ 2:27.48  172.¦
  113. Gölzenleuchter Gunnar               65 DE-Seeheim-Jugenheim        3:55.15,0     55.53,2  (3712)  M40      24.    5.34 ¦  1:31.03  141.¦   51.44   70.¦ 1:32.26  178.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.48   97.¦ 2:24.11  131.¦
  114. Wagner Erwin                        55 DE-Sinzig                   3:55.19,5     55.57,7  (1074)  M50      9.     5.34 ¦  1:34.07  210.¦   54.32  133.¦ 1:26.40   82.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.39  175.¦ 2:21.12   94.¦
  115. Hostettler Erich                    70 Bönigen                     3:55.28,8     56.07,0   (510)  M20      68.    5.34 ¦  1:32.17  173.¦   54.33  134.¦ 1:28.37  111.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.50  149.¦ 2:23.10  115.¦
  116. Egarter Karl                        64 IT-Niederdorf               3:55.35,2     56.13,4    (47)  M40      25.    5.34 ¦  1:26.43   57.¦   57.01  253.¦ 1:31.50  169.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.44  105.¦ 2:28.51  181.¦
  117. Messerli Rolf                       67 Oberstocken                 3:55.43,4     56.21,6    (72)  M20      69.    5.35 ¦  1:31.04  142.¦   54.31  132.¦ 1:30.07  139.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.35  128.¦ 2:24.39  135.¦
  118. Berger Hans                         58 IT-Pfalzen                  3:55.44,3     56.22,5  (3349)  M45      13.    5.35 ¦  1:34.08  212.¦   54.54  154.¦ 1:26.41   83.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.03  183.¦ 2:21.35   98.¦
  119. Spring Edi                          76 Kaufdorf                    3:56.12,6     56.50,8  (4649)  M20      70.    5.35 ¦  1:34.06  209.¦   54.48  145.¦ 1:27.18   92.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.54  179.¦ 2:22.06  103.¦
  120. Sturzenegger Alex                   69 St. Gallen                  3:56.13,3     56.51,5   (516)  M20      71.    5.35 ¦  1:29.34  108.¦   54.49  147.¦ 1:31.49  168.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.24  114.¦ 2:26.38  163.¦
  121. Kühne Jörg                          49 Jona                        3:56.28,3     57.06,5  (4042)  M55      3.     5.36 ¦  1:32.49  177.¦   54.40  141.¦ 1:28.58  115.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.30  161.¦ 2:23.38  126.¦
  122. Uitdebroeks Romain                  50 BE-Alken                    3:56.42,4     57.20,6  (3205)  M55      4.     5.36 ¦  1:31.19  147.¦   52.10   76.¦ 1:33.12  188.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.29  103.¦ 2:25.23  146.¦
  123. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           3:56.44,8     57.23,0  (1038)  M50      10.    5.36 ¦  1:33.59  202.¦   54.36  137.¦ 1:28.08  107.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.35  174.¦ 2:22.44  107.¦
  124. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       3:56.53,5     57.31,7  (3873)  M45      14.    5.36 ¦  1:34.35  235.¦   54.57  156.¦ 1:27.20   93.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.33  191.¦ 2:22.17  104.¦
  125. Berweger Peter                      69 Zürich                      3:56.57,0     57.35,2  (1145)  M20      72.    5.36 ¦  1:33.52  200.¦   56.25  219.¦ 1:26.39   81.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.17  203.¦ 2:23.04  113.¦
  126. Bürger Bernd                        66 DE-Euskirchen               3:57.01,1     57.39,3  (3442)  M20      73.    5.37 ¦  1:30.18  131.¦   56.22  216.¦ 1:30.20  143.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.40  148.¦ 2:26.42  164.¦
  127. Schranz Fred                        59 Thun                        3:57.09,2     57.47,4  (1108)  M45      15.    5.37 ¦  1:34.12  213.¦   55.41  187.¦ 1:27.16   90.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.53  198.¦ 2:22.57  112.¦
  128. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                     3:57.18,2     57.56,4  (1184)  M45      16.    5.37 ¦  1:31.14  145.¦   55.56  197.¦ 1:30.07  138.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.11  157.¦ 2:26.03  153.¦
  129. Schwere Patrick                     70 Ennetbaden                  3:57.19,6     57.57,8  (1203)  M20      74.    5.37 ¦  1:27.53   73.¦   56.19  213.¦ 1:33.06  187.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.13  111.¦ 2:29.26  187.¦
  130. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       3:57.30,2     58.08,4  (1247)  M20      75.    5.37 ¦  1:38.03  381.¦   54.48  146.¦ 1:24.38   57.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.51  256.¦ 2:19.27   77.¦
  131. Zöller Elmar                        64 DE-Großheubach              3:57.35,6     58.13,8  (1025)  M40      26.    5.37 ¦  1:34.22  221.¦   54.09  121.¦ 1:29.04  117.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.31  173.¦ 2:23.13  118.¦
  132. Startnummer 1049                    ??                             3:57.39,2     58.17,4  (1049)  M20      76.    5.37 ¦  1:34.54  245.¦   54.51  148.¦ 1:27.53  104.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.46  196.¦ 2:22.45  108.¦
  133. Bruynninckx Rudy                    69 BE-Aalst                    3:57.41,4     58.19,6  (3432)  M20      77.    5.37 ¦  1:36.06  297.¦   55.59  200.¦ 1:25.35   65.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.06  237.¦ 2:21.34   97.¦
  134. Toniatti Hubert                     55 IT-St.Lorenzen              3:57.43,6     58.21,8  (4738)  M50      11.    5.38 ¦  1:37.05  341.¦   55.01  159.¦ 1:25.36   66.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.07  239.¦ 2:20.38   89.¦
  135. Tschanz Raphael                     74 Zürich                      3:57.50,0     58.28,2  (1325)  M20      78.    5.38 ¦  1:31.47  160.¦   55.16  169.¦ 1:30.45  155.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.04  156.¦ 2:26.02  152.¦
  136. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                    3:58.03,3     58.41,5    (52)  M20      79.    5.38 ¦  1:26.59   61.¦ 1:01.00  518.¦ 1:30.03  137.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.59  169.¦ 2:31.03  212.¦
  136. Vanhoutteghem Olivier               73 BE-Lauwe                    3:58.03,3     58.41,5  (1058)  M20      79.    5.38 ¦  1:32.41  175.¦   54.56  155.¦ 1:30.25  145.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.37  164.¦ 2:25.22  145.¦
  138. Brügger Markus                      68 Unterseen                   3:58.39,6     59.17,8   (504)  M20      81.    5.39 ¦  1:27.27   69.¦   55.02  160.¦ 1:36.10  265.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.29   94.¦ 2:31.12  216.¦
  139. Schwörer Fridolin                   49 DE-Sexau                    3:59.03,0     59.41,2    (32)  M55      5.     5.39 ¦  1:36.14  304.¦   53.08   94.¦ 1:29.39  132.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  190.¦ 2:22.48  110.¦
  140. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 3:59.15,4     59.53,6  (1041)  M20      82.    5.40 ¦  1:30.16  130.¦   56.08  207.¦ 1:32.50  182.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.24  142.¦ 2:28.59  183.¦
  141. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               3:59.15,6     59.53,8   (748)  M20      83.    5.40 ¦  1:34.23  223.¦   54.34  135.¦ 1:30.17  140.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.58  180.¦ 2:24.51  139.¦
  142. Stäheli Urs                         67 Bronschhofen                3:59.16,5     59.54,7  (1029)  M20      84.    5.40 ¦  1:29.11   98.¦   52.41   89.¦ 1:37.24  301.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.52   84.¦ 2:30.05  197.¦
  143. Fröhlich Peter                      60 Biel/Bienne                 3:59.23,9   1:00.02,1  (3649)  M45      17.    5.40 ¦  1:35.42  277.¦   54.00  116.¦ 1:29.40  133.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.43  193.¦ 2:23.41  127.¦
  144. Gähweiler Michael                   82 Hellikon                    3:59.31,9   1:00.10,1  (3667)  M20      85.    5.40 ¦  1:31.50  162.¦   54.22  130.¦ 1:33.19  194.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.12  138.¦ 2:27.41  171.¦
  145. De Vries Dirk                       63 NL-Eestrum 9258CG           3:59.32,1   1:00.10,3  (3513)  M40      27.    5.40 ¦  1:29.47  118.¦   56.46  244.¦ 1:32.57  184.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.34  147.¦ 2:29.44  194.¦
  146. Dorfmann Manfred                    70 IT-Bruneck                  3:59.49,8   1:00.28,0  (5183)  M20      86.    5.41 ¦  1:34.14  218.¦   55.05  161.¦ 1:30.30  149.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.19  189.¦ 2:25.35  148.¦
  147. Degroote Franky                     59 BE-Kortrijk                 3:59.54,0   1:00.32,2  (1105)  M45      18.    5.41 ¦  1:35.57  286.¦   55.46  190.¦ 1:28.09  108.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.44  229.¦ 2:23.56  128.¦
  148. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      3:59.55,3   1:00.33,5  (1018)  M45      19.    5.41 ¦  1:31.49  161.¦   57.48  292.¦ 1:30.18  142.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.37  192.¦ 2:28.06  175.¦
  149. Hermann Emmerich                    55 LI-Triesen                  3:59.58,4   1:00.36,6  (1173)  M50      12.    5.41 ¦  1:33.48  197.¦   55.05  162.¦ 1:31.04  157.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.53  178.¦ 2:26.10  154.¦
  150. Tlolka Frank                        70 DE-Essen                    4:00.01,4   1:00.39,6  (4732)  M20      87.    5.41 ¦  1:42.27  595.¦   54.36  139.¦ 1:22.57   50.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.03  350.¦ 2:17.34   62.¦
  151. Althaus Rolf                        62 Arlesheim                   4:00.01,9   1:00.40,1  (1124)  M40      28.    5.41 ¦  1:33.35  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:26.26  160.¦
  152. Kelk Indrek                         69 EE-Tartu                    4:00.04,8   1:00.43,0  (5085)  M20      88.    5.41 ¦  1:41.17  524.¦   53.48  107.¦ 1:24.59   59.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.05  301.¦ 2:18.47   71.¦
  153. Zanini Umberto                      63 IT-Bergamo                  4:00.07,9   1:00.46,1  (1183)  M40      29.    5.41 ¦  1:36.07  298.¦   55.19  171.¦ 1:28.41  112.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.26  223.¦ 2:24.00  130.¦
  154. Jenny Patrick                       65 Zürich                      4:00.10,8   1:00.49,0  (3903)  M40      30.    5.41 ¦  1:30.28  134.¦   56.00  201.¦ 1:33.41  204.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.29  144.¦ 2:29.42  193.¦
  155. Rainer Eberhard                     64 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        4:00.12,9   1:00.51,1    (67)  M40      31.    5.41 ¦  1:27.31   70.¦   52.37   87.¦ 1:40.04  406.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.08   72.¦ 2:32.41  234.¦
  156. Janositz Gabor                      66 HU-Kecskemét                4:00.13,9   1:00.52,1  (3896)  M20      89.    5.41 ¦  1:48.25  943.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:11.48   38.¦
  157. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               4:00.31,2   1:01.09,4  (1188)  M20      90.    5.42 ¦  1:32.02  169.¦   56.07  206.¦ 1:32.21  176.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  170.¦ 2:28.28  178.¦
  158. Spiess Thomas                       67 Uitikon Waldegg             4:00.46,1   1:01.24,3  (1265)  M20      91.    5.42 ¦  1:39.21  436.¦   55.27  175.¦ 1:25.57   72.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.48  294.¦ 2:21.24   95.¦
  159. Hoffmann Björn                      70 DE-Viersen                  4:00.50,9   1:01.29,1  (1019)  M20      92.    5.42 ¦  1:38.21  393.¦   53.56  114.¦ 1:28.33  110.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.17  242.¦ 2:22.29  105.¦
  160. Pfister Fredy                       56 Rickenbach b. Wil           4:00.54,5   1:01.32,7    (29)  M45      20.    5.42 ¦  1:25.39   46.¦   54.53  152.¦ 1:40.20  418.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.33   77.¦ 2:35.14  282.¦
  161. Chaham El Maati                     66 MA-Marocco                  4:01.03,4   1:01.41,6     (8)  M20      93.    5.42 ¦  1:16.55    8.¦   50.16   46.¦ 1:53.52 1089.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:07.11   15.¦ 2:44.08  519.¦
  162. Schmid Richard                      66 Paspels                     4:01.15,4   1:01.53,6  (4533)  M20      94.    5.43 ¦  1:31.34  155.¦   55.21  172.¦ 1:34.19  224.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.55  153.¦ 2:29.40  191.¦
  163. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Kehrsatz                    4:01.16,0   1:01.54,2   (732)  M40      32.    5.43 ¦  1:33.50  199.¦   53.21   97.¦ 1:34.04  217.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.12  158.¦ 2:27.25  169.¦
  164. Pfefferle Markus                    65 DE-Münstertal               4:01.21,7   1:01.59,9  (4350)  M40      33.    5.43 ¦  1:38.30  400.¦   55.00  158.¦ 1:27.51  101.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  267.¦ 2:22.51  111.¦
  165. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Thun                        4:01.25,6   1:02.03,8  (3857)  M20      95.    5.43 ¦  1:38.10  387.¦   53.35  105.¦ 1:29.39  131.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.45  231.¦ 2:23.15  119.¦
  166. van Oirschot Corné                  70 NL-Oisterwijk 5062 KV       4:01.27,4   1:02.05,6  (4970)  M20      96.    5.43 ¦  1:32.00  168.¦   53.56  115.¦ 1:35.29  249.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.57  135.¦ 2:29.26  188.¦
  167. Hänni Urs                           62 Thun                        4:01.37,6   1:02.15,8  (5133)  M40      34.    5.43 ¦  1:38.50  417.¦   55.12  168.¦ 1:27.34   97.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.02  275.¦ 2:22.47  109.¦
  168. Reiterer Valentin                   84 IT-Hafling                  4:01.53,2   1:02.31,4  (4423)  M20      97.    5.43 ¦  1:31.46  159.¦   56.28  222.¦ 1:33.38  202.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.15  172.¦ 2:30.06  199.¦
  169. Spindler Christoph                  78 AT-Bruck                    4:01.56,0   1:02.34,2  (1210)  M20      98.    5.44 ¦  1:35.18  263.¦   54.51  148.¦ 1:31.45  167.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.10  201.¦ 2:26.37  162.¦
  170. Faerber Steffen+Steffen             68 DE-Stuttgart                4:02.02,9   1:02.41,1  (1238)  M20      99.    5.44 ¦  1:35.46  282.¦   55.40  184.¦ 1:30.36  150.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.26  222.¦ 2:26.16  155.¦
  171. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                     4:02.12,8   1:02.51,0   (612)  M45      21.    5.44 ¦  1:38.36  406.¦   56.10  209.¦ 1:27.26   94.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.46  292.¦ 2:23.36  125.¦
  172. Brugger Christoph                   68 IT-St. Georgen              4:02.15,9   1:02.54,1  (3424)  M20      100.   5.44 ¦  1:34.05  207.¦   54.53  151.¦ 1:33.16  191.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.59  181.¦ 2:28.10  176.¦
  173. Braybrook Colin                     61 GB-St Albans AL1 5SP        4:02.17,5   1:02.55,7  (1500)  M40      35.    5.44 ¦  1:29.50  120.¦   53.27   99.¦ 1:38.59  357.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.18  101.¦ 2:32.27  227.¦
  174. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Grosshöchstetten            4:02.37,7   1:03.15,9  (1111)  M20      101.   5.45 ¦  1:34.57  247.¦   56.24  218.¦ 1:31.15  160.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.21  220.¦ 2:27.39  170.¦
  175. Kettner Marco                       66 Neuheim                     4:02.40,6   1:03.18,8  (1033)  M20      102.   5.45 ¦  1:28.56   93.¦   55.31  179.¦ 1:38.12  332.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.28  115.¦ 2:33.43  251.¦
  176. Müller Julien                       52 FR-Lindsdorf                4:02.49,1   1:03.27,3  (4247)  M50      13.    5.45 ¦  1:37.54  374.¦   56.40  236.¦ 1:28.15  109.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.34  284.¦ 2:24.55  140.¦
  177. Fuchs Nils                          67 DE-Pforzheim                4:03.01,8   1:03.40,0  (5110)  M20      103.   5.45 ¦  1:35.45  281.¦ 1:03.26  722.¦ 1:23.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.11  403.¦ 2:27.16  167.¦
  178. Brunner Andreas                     75 Rothenburg                  4:03.07,6   1:03.45,8  (1214)  M20      104.   5.45 ¦  1:31.24  150.¦   54.54  153.¦ 1:36.48  282.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.19  139.¦ 2:31.43  219.¦
  179. Priller Paul                        63 IT-Pfalzen                  4:03.20,5   1:03.58,7  (1276)  M40      36.    5.46 ¦  1:37.02  340.¦   57.03  254.¦ 1:29.14  120.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.05  277.¦ 2:26.17  157.¦
  180. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                    4:03.26,4   1:04.04,6  (3323)  M20      105.   5.46 ¦  1:33.20  186.¦   56.29  223.¦ 1:33.36  201.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.49  197.¦ 2:30.06  198.¦
  181. van Leevwen Pierre                  58 NL-TR Schwveningen          4:03.27,5   1:04.05,7  (4969)  M45      22.    5.46 ¦  1:40.04  466.¦   54.20  129.¦ 1:29.02  116.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.24  281.¦ 2:23.23  121.¦
  182. Rossi Robert                        58 AT-Mieming                  4:03.35,3   1:04.13,5  (4464)  M45      23.    5.46 ¦  1:37.57  378.¦   56.23  217.¦ 1:29.14  120.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.20  280.¦ 2:25.38  149.¦
  183. Becker Michael                      58 DE-Marxzell                 4:03.36,6   1:04.14,8  (1220)  M45      24.    5.46 ¦  1:37.19  352.¦   55.33  181.¦ 1:30.44  153.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.52  257.¦ 2:26.17  156.¦
  184. Marti Bruno                         56 Willisau                    4:03.40,4   1:04.18,6  (4158)  M45      25.    5.46 ¦  1:28.01   77.¦   56.49  246.¦ 1:38.49  352.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.51  117.¦ 2:35.38  290.¦
  185. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                4:03.44,8   1:04.23,0  (1156)  M40      37.    5.46 ¦  1:29.20  102.¦   57.12  261.¦ 1:37.12  295.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.32  146.¦ 2:34.24  265.¦
  186. Parpan Daniel                       61 Kriens                      4:03.48,9   1:04.27,1  (4325)  M40      38.    5.46 ¦  1:30.51  136.¦   54.17  126.¦ 1:38.39  346.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.09  124.¦ 2:32.57  239.¦
  187. Jenzer Stefan                       75 Frutigen                    4:03.50,3   1:04.28,5  (5026)  M20      106.   5.46 ¦  1:29.40  111.¦   54.35  136.¦ 1:39.34  384.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.15  112.¦ 2:34.10  258.¦
  188. Rieder Alfred                       67 DE-Landshut                 4:04.00,0   1:04.38,2  (4441)  M20      107.   5.46 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  189. Riddell Martin                      71 GB-East Ayrshire KA3 6AQ    4:04.03,5   1:04.41,7  (4440)  M20      108.   5.47 ¦  1:33.10  179.¦   55.33  182.¦ 1:35.19  246.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  176.¦ 2:30.53  211.¦
  190. Paulik Johann                       57 DE-Tiefenbach               4:04.09,5   1:04.47,7  (4332)  M45      26.    5.47 ¦  1:40.56  505.¦   55.57  199.¦ 1:27.15   89.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.54  346.¦ 2:23.13  116.¦
  191. Wagner Josef                        62 Rothrist                    4:04.26,3   1:05.04,5  (1258)  M40      39.    5.47 ¦  1:35.14  257.¦   55.19  170.¦ 1:33.52  213.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.33  206.¦ 2:29.12  184.¦
  192. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        4:04.31,2   1:05.09,4   (509)  M45      27.    5.47 ¦  1:34.02  206.¦   59.58  420.¦ 1:30.30  148.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.00  273.¦ 2:30.28  202.¦
  193. Hollunder Bernhard                  63 DE-Waldkirch                4:04.33,9   1:05.12,1  (1291)  M40      40.    5.47 ¦  1:37.50  371.¦   54.19  127.¦ 1:32.23  177.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.10  241.¦ 2:26.43  165.¦
  194. Delavy Dominique                    64 Brüttisellen                4:04.35,9   1:05.14,1  (3521)  M40      41.    5.47 ¦  1:35.02  253.¦   55.25  173.¦ 1:34.07  219.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.28  205.¦ 2:29.33  189.¦
  195. Gisler Daniel                       78 Andermatt                   4:04.37,9   1:05.16,1  (1201)  M20      109.   5.47 ¦  1:38.18  392.¦   56.02  202.¦ 1:30.17  141.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.20  279.¦ 2:26.19  158.¦
  196. Knupfer Stefan                      82 DE-Schwendi                 4:04.44,6   1:05.22,8  (3989)  M20      110.   5.48 ¦  1:34.45  240.¦   52.51   92.¦ 1:37.07  292.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.36  163.¦ 2:29.58  196.¦
  197. Przibylla Rudolf                    60 DE-Eschweiler               4:04.47,0   1:05.25,2  (4385)  M45      28.    5.48 ¦  1:39.58  462.¦   55.29  177.¦ 1:29.18  122.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.28  313.¦ 2:24.48  138.¦
  198. Rabanser Georg                      68 IT-St. Ulrich/Gröden        4:04.48,4   1:05.26,6    (56)  M20      111.   5.48 ¦  1:33.20  185.¦   58.12  314.¦ 1:33.15  189.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.32  226.¦ 2:31.28  217.¦
  199. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            4:04.53,7   1:05.31,9  (1189)  M40      42.    5.48 ¦  1:40.55  503.¦   56.48  245.¦ 1:27.10   88.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.43  363.¦ 2:23.58  129.¦
  200. Salzmann Peter                      70 Gohl                        4:05.03,1   1:05.41,3  (1190)  M20      112.   5.48 ¦  1:37.07  343.¦   56.33  226.¦ 1:31.22  163.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.40  268.¦ 2:27.56  174.¦
  201. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:05.03,8   1:05.42,0   (738)  M45      29.    5.48 ¦  1:38.30  401.¦   56.55  251.¦ 1:29.37  129.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.26  311.¦ 2:26.33  161.¦
  202. Ponader Volker                      73 St. Gallen                  4:05.05,9   1:05.44,1  (1176)  M20      113.   5.48 ¦  1:37.43  363.¦   55.40  186.¦ 1:31.42  166.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.23  265.¦ 2:27.22  168.¦
  203. Maier Hans                          53 DE-Simonswald               4:05.18,8   1:05.57,0   (507)  M50      14.    5.48 ¦  1:42.34  600.¦   55.09  166.¦ 1:27.34   97.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.43  364.¦ 2:22.44  106.¦
  204. Maidel Michael                      78 DE-Ostfildern               4:05.31,2   1:06.09,4  (1212)  M20      114.   5.49 ¦  1:34.43  239.¦   56.31  225.¦ 1:34.16  222.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.14  217.¦ 2:30.47  207.¦
  205. Ahlert Thomas                       63 DE-Kernen                   4:05.32,4   1:06.10,6  (1118)  M40      43.    5.49 ¦  1:35.02  252.¦   56.42  241.¦ 1:33.47  207.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.45  230.¦ 2:30.29  203.¦
  206. Pfaff Werner                        58 Liestal                     4:05.33,2   1:06.11,4  (1034)  M45      30.    5.49 ¦  1:28.48   90.¦   55.07  164.¦ 1:41.37  469.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.55  107.¦ 2:36.45  318.¦
  207. Hilber Markus                       69 Wohlen AG                   4:05.35,3   1:06.13,5  (2790)  M20      115.   5.49 ¦  1:23.34   37.¦   55.50  196.¦ 1:46.10  693.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.25   66.¦ 2:42.01  463.¦
  208. Norbye Bjorn Olav                   63 NO-Oslo                     4:05.35,4   1:06.13,6  (4286)  M40      44.    5.49 ¦  1:31.31  154.¦   54.58  157.¦ 1:39.05  363.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.30  145.¦ 2:34.03  256.¦
  209. Dhom Michael                        70 Wichtrach                   4:05.39,7   1:06.17,9  (1087)  M20      116.   5.49 ¦  1:36.45  327.¦   54.42  142.¦ 1:34.12  220.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.27  224.¦ 2:28.54  182.¦
  210. Beljaars Franky                     64 NL-BA Vlissingen            4:06.00,7   1:06.38,9  (1131)  M40      45.    5.49 ¦  1:29.59  122.¦   55.49  194.¦ 1:40.11  413.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.48  132.¦ 2:36.00  300.¦
  211. Audisio Silvio                      70 IT-Limone Piemonte          4:06.14,4   1:06.52,6  (3282)  M20      117.   5.50 ¦  1:36.58  336.¦   55.30  178.¦ 1:33.45  206.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.29  246.¦ 2:29.15  186.¦
  212. Stahl Axel                          64 DE-Sindelfingen             4:06.15,7   1:06.53,9  (1200)  M40      46.    5.50 ¦  1:31.59  166.¦   55.56  198.¦ 1:38.19  337.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  168.¦ 2:34.16  262.¦
  213. Röösli Peter                        66 Rheinfelden                 4:06.19,6   1:06.57,8  (1032)  M20      118.   5.50 ¦  1:34.41  238.¦   57.38  285.¦ 1:34.00  215.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.19  243.¦ 2:31.38  218.¦
  214. Dankers Heinz                       60 DE-Hamburg                  4:06.21,0   1:06.59,2  (3504)  M45      31.    5.50 ¦  1:30.00  124.¦   54.53  150.¦ 1:41.26  461.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.54  121.¦ 2:36.20  307.¦
  215. Dankesreiter Walter                 65 DE-Windorf                  4:06.27,6   1:07.05,8  (3505)  M40      47.    5.50 ¦  1:40.56  505.¦   55.35  183.¦ 1:29.55  136.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.31  338.¦ 2:25.31  147.¦
  216. Strohbeck Kurt                      53 DE-Althütte                 4:06.35,9   1:07.14,1  (4682)  M50      15.    5.50 ¦  1:36.15  306.¦   56.38  233.¦ 1:33.41  205.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.54  258.¦ 2:30.20  201.¦
  217. Reissner Peter                      63 DE-Haldenwang               4:06.38,2   1:07.16,4  (5198)  M40      48.    5.50 ¦  1:31.24  149.¦   56.03  203.¦ 1:39.10  371.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.28  160.¦ 2:35.13  280.¦
  218. Guizhaume Nicolas                   65 Zinal                       4:06.47,9   1:07.26,1    (69)  M40      49.    5.50 ¦  1:29.44  117.¦   56.14  212.¦ 1:40.48  435.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.59  136.¦ 2:37.03  325.¦
  219. Wanitschek Peter                    52 AT-Brixlegg                 4:06.53,2   1:07.31,4  (3162)  M50      16.    5.51 ¦  1:33.47  196.¦   54.06  120.¦ 1:38.58  355.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.54  167.¦ 2:33.05  242.¦
  220. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                  4:07.06,1   1:07.44,3  (1107)  M50      17.    5.51 ¦  1:35.17  262.¦   57.26  278.¦ 1:34.21  225.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.44  251.¦ 2:31.48  221.¦
  221. Widmer Martin                       61 Dussnang                    4:07.07,1   1:07.45,3  (1166)  M40      50.    5.51 ¦  1:36.03  293.¦   56.04  204.¦ 1:34.59  238.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.07  240.¦ 2:31.03  213.¦
  222. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                      4:07.10,2   1:07.48,4  (1150)  M20      119.   5.51 ¦  1:27.47   71.¦   57.59  300.¦ 1:41.23  458.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.46  130.¦ 2:39.22  384.¦
  223. Zehnder Peter                       50 Steffisburg                 4:07.16,4   1:07.54,6   (731)  M55      6.     5.51 ¦  1:37.25  356.¦   57.24  274.¦ 1:32.27  179.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.49  296.¦ 2:29.51  195.¦
  224. Segal Jérôme                        70 AT-Wien                     4:07.21,5   1:07.59,7  (4605)  M20      120.   5.51 ¦  1:37.44  365.¦   56.14  210.¦ 1:33.22  195.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.58  272.¦ 2:29.36  190.¦
  225. Estermann Guido                     62 Hitzkirch                   4:07.31,4   1:08.09,6  (1067)  M40      51.    5.51 ¦  1:29.51  121.¦   56.30  224.¦ 1:41.09  450.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.21  140.¦ 2:37.40  342.¦
  226. Förster Bruno                       58 DE-Marburg                  4:07.35,4   1:08.13,6  (3627)  M45      32.    5.52 ¦  1:32.00  167.¦   57.53  297.¦ 1:37.41  315.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.54  200.¦ 2:35.35  288.¦
  227. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                  4:07.39,0   1:08.17,2  (1093)  M45      33.    5.52 ¦  1:34.57  246.¦   58.02  302.¦ 1:34.39  231.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.59  261.¦ 2:32.41  233.¦
  228. Treiber Joachim                     64 DE-Backnang                 4:07.41,4   1:08.19,6  (4751)  M40      52.    5.52 ¦  1:34.58  248.¦   57.25  276.¦ 1:35.17  244.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.23  244.¦ 2:32.43  236.¦
  229. Borer Rolf                          65 Büsserach                   4:07.42,5   1:08.20,7  (1284)  M40      53.    5.52 ¦  1:35.49  285.¦   57.38  286.¦ 1:34.14  221.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.28  266.¦ 2:31.52  222.¦
  230. Schmid Pius                         65 Willisau                    4:07.49,2   1:08.27,4  (4532)  M40      54.    5.52 ¦  1:32.47  176.¦   58.23  323.¦ 1:36.39  276.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.10  214.¦ 2:35.02  276.¦
  231. Helfrich Klaus                      63 DE-Dieburg                  4:08.01,3   1:08.39,5  (3800)  M40      55.    5.52 ¦  1:39.32  443.¦   56.20  214.¦ 1:32.08  173.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.52  321.¦ 2:28.28  179.¦
  232. Margraf Günter                      77 DE-Limeshain                4:08.06,1   1:08.44,3  (4154)  M20      121.   5.52 ¦  1:41.01  512.¦   57.36  283.¦ 1:29.28  127.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.37  389.¦ 2:27.04  166.¦
  233. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri                        4:08.06,8   1:08.45,0  (1215)  M40      56.    5.52 ¦  1:37.48  368.¦   56.54  249.¦ 1:33.23  196.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.43  291.¦ 2:30.18  200.¦
  234. Grimm Stefan                        65 DE-Gengenbach               4:08.10,7   1:08.48,9  (1266)  M40      57.    5.52 ¦  1:38.55  421.¦   56.35  227.¦ 1:32.40  181.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.30  314.¦ 2:29.15  185.¦
  235. Troller Rolf                        52 Langnau am Albis            4:08.16,5   1:08.54,7  (5140)  M50      18.    5.53 ¦  1:31.16  146.¦   55.06  163.¦ 1:41.53  481.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.22  141.¦ 2:37.00  321.¦
  236. Gilgen Thomas                       72 Matten b. Interlaken        4:08.21,3   1:08.59,5  (5012)  M20      122.   5.53 ¦  1:34.30  229.¦ 1:01.47  577.¦ 1:32.03  171.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.17  328.¦ 2:33.50  252.¦
  237. Giardini Alberto+toghether or nothi 75 IT-Monza                    4:08.24,4   1:09.02,6  (1141)  M20      123.   5.53 ¦  1:37.38  360.¦   56.54  248.¦ 1:33.51  209.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.33  283.¦ 2:30.45  206.¦
  238. Ott Stefan                          81 Interlaken                  4:08.24,8   1:09.03,0  (1413)  M20      124.   5.53 ¦  1:39.41  451.¦   54.19  128.¦ 1:34.24  227.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.00  273.¦ 2:28.43  180.¦
  239. Moser Markus                        56 Kirchdorf BE                4:08.29,6   1:09.07,8  (1060)  M45      34.    5.53 ¦  1:33.49  198.¦   57.05  256.¦ 1:37.34  310.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.54  212.¦ 2:34.40  270.¦
  240. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 DE-Schwieberdingen          4:08.32,5   1:09.10,7  (3756)  M40      58.    5.53 ¦  1:35.43  279.¦   57.14  265.¦ 1:35.35  250.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  260.¦ 2:32.49  237.¦
  241. Hürzeler Samuel                     84 Därligen                    4:08.38,8   1:09.17,0  (1045)  M20      125.   5.53 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:33.51  210.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.46  293.¦    ----  ----¦
  242. Gärtner Detlef                      68 Wettswil                    4:08.42,3   1:09.20,5  (1134)  M20      126.   5.53 ¦  1:35.02  253.¦   59.04  360.¦ 1:34.34  229.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.07  278.¦ 2:33.39  250.¦
  243. Marti Pierre-Andre                  63 Court                       4:08.52,8   1:09.31,0  (1235)  M40      59.    5.53 ¦  1:35.39  273.¦   57.25  275.¦ 1:35.48  254.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.04  262.¦ 2:33.13  244.¦
  244. Schäfli Martin                      59 Pontresina                  4:08.54,4   1:09.32,6  (5147)  M45      35.    5.53 ¦  1:35.17  261.¦   56.41  237.¦ 1:36.56  287.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.58  236.¦ 2:33.37  249.¦
  245. Künzle Peter                        49 Kirchberg SG                4:09.13,9   1:09.52,1  (4053)  M55      7.     5.54 ¦  1:35.57  287.¦   56.42  240.¦ 1:36.33  274.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.40  249.¦ 2:33.16  247.¦
  246. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        4:09.18,3   1:09.56,5  (1279)  M20      127.   5.54 ¦  1:36.50  330.¦   57.51  296.¦ 1:34.36  230.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.42  290.¦ 2:32.28  228.¦
  247. Hess Peter                          68 Ettiswil                    4:09.20,7   1:09.58,9  (3820)  M20      128.   5.54 ¦  1:31.31  152.¦   57.40  288.¦ 1:40.09  412.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.11  185.¦ 2:37.49  345.¦
  248. Zenger Stephan                      68 Wilderswil                  4:09.23,5   1:10.01,7  (1024)  M20      129.   5.54 ¦  1:29.40  110.¦   57.14  264.¦ 1:42.29  502.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.54  151.¦ 2:39.43  392.¦
  249. Schelch Siegi                       64 AT-Turnau                   4:09.25,1   1:10.03,3  (4507)  M40      60.    5.54 ¦  1:36.09  301.¦   55.41  188.¦ 1:37.33  308.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.51  233.¦ 2:33.15  246.¦
  250. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                    4:09.25,4   1:10.03,6  (1249)  M40      61.    5.54 ¦  1:38.41  409.¦   57.46  291.¦ 1:32.57  185.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  334.¦ 2:30.44  205.¦
  251. Lindenmann Markus                   62 Arlesheim                   4:09.29,2   1:10.07,4  (1263)  M40      62.    5.54 ¦  1:36.15  306.¦   58.18  317.¦ 1:34.54  236.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.34  285.¦ 2:33.13  243.¦
  252. Hütter Dietmar                      56 DE-Viernheim                4:09.30,3   1:10.08,5    (36)  M45      36.    5.54 ¦  1:34.32  230.¦   57.17  268.¦ 1:37.40  313.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.50  232.¦ 2:34.58  274.¦
  253. Böhm Urs                            55 Frauenfeld                  4:09.35,7   1:10.13,9  (1091)  M50      19.    5.54 ¦  1:36.53  334.¦   59.25  382.¦ 1:33.16  190.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.19  330.¦ 2:32.41  235.¦
  254. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  4:09.37,0   1:10.15,2   (602)  M45      37.    5.54 ¦  1:37.01  339.¦   53.52  110.¦ 1:38.43  349.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  211.¦ 2:32.35  231.¦
  255. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  4:09.38,8   1:10.17,0  (5231)  M20      130.   5.54 ¦  1:30.49  135.¦   54.04  117.¦ 1:44.45  611.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.53  120.¦ 2:38.49  371.¦
  256. Mccombie Gregor                     76 Zürich                      4:09.40,3   1:10.18,5  (4178)  M20      131.   5.55 ¦  1:36.40  321.¦   56.14  211.¦ 1:36.45  281.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.54  259.¦ 2:33.00  240.¦
  257. Vetterli Thomas                     67 Aathal-Seegräben            4:09.40,6   1:10.18,8  (5064)  M20      132.   5.55 ¦  1:35.36  270.¦   55.47  191.¦ 1:38.17  334.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.23  221.¦ 2:34.04  257.¦
  258. Weissenberger Hubert                48 DE-Schwerzen                4:09.45,8   1:10.24,0  (1040)  M55      8.     5.55 ¦  1:38.37  407.¦   56.50  247.¦ 1:34.17  223.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.28  312.¦ 2:31.08  215.¦
  259. Jost Paul                           53 Steffisburg                 4:09.51,4   1:10.29,6  (1121)  M50      20.    5.55 ¦  1:34.25  225.¦   58.04  306.¦ 1:37.21  300.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.29  247.¦ 2:35.25  285.¦
  260. Gisler Sepp                         70 Ballwil                     4:09.56,5   1:10.34,7  (1262)  M20      133.   5.55 ¦  1:40.14  475.¦   57.05  255.¦ 1:32.36  180.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.20  354.¦ 2:29.41  192.¦
  261. Schürch Matthias                    64 Winterthur                  4:10.13,7   1:10.51,9  (1059)  M40      63.    5.55 ¦  1:33.37  194.¦   57.25  277.¦ 1:39.10  373.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.02  213.¦ 2:36.36  313.¦
  262. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 4:10.13,8   1:10.52,0  (1119)  M20      134.   5.55 ¦  1:37.09  344.¦   56.42  239.¦ 1:36.22  269.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.51  269.¦ 2:33.04  241.¦
  263. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     4:10.17,7   1:10.55,9  (4929)  M20      135.   5.55 ¦  1:30.27  132.¦   57.45  290.¦ 1:42.04  488.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.13  171.¦ 2:39.50  396.¦
  264. Wyss Rafael                         82 Dulliken                    4:10.18,0   1:10.56,2  (1153)  M20      136.   5.55 ¦  1:33.34  192.¦   58.32  329.¦ 1:38.11  330.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.06  238.¦ 2:36.43  316.¦
  265. von Allmen Beat                     69 Mürren                      4:10.23,0   1:11.01,2  (1241)  M20      137.   5.56 ¦  1:36.09  300.¦   58.56  350.¦ 1:35.16  243.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  302.¦ 2:34.13  260.¦
  266. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               4:10.23,2   1:11.01,4  (1307)  M40      64.    5.56 ¦  1:39.42  452.¦   58.37  335.¦ 1:32.03  171.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.19  378.¦ 2:30.41  204.¦
  267. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG              4:10.26,2   1:11.04,4  (1335)  M40      65.    5.56 ¦  1:33.58  201.¦   56.36  231.¦ 1:39.51  397.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.34  207.¦ 2:36.27  309.¦
  268. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        4:10.29,0   1:11.07,2  (1423)  M20      138.   5.56 ¦  1:35.41  275.¦   58.56  350.¦ 1:35.50  255.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.38  288.¦ 2:34.47  272.¦
  269. Coolen Marcel                       75 NL-Eindhoven 5625 BH        4:10.32,7   1:11.10,9  (3487)  M20      139.   5.56 ¦  1:36.01  291.¦   55.28  176.¦ 1:39.03  361.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.29  225.¦ 2:34.31  268.¦
  270. Simonet Philippe                    66 Fribourg                    4:10.32,9   1:11.11,1  (4626)  M20      140.   5.56 ¦  1:36.02  292.¦   59.10  371.¦ 1:35.20  247.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.12  307.¦ 2:34.30  266.¦
  271. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     4:10.40,7   1:11.18,9  (1174)  M55      9.     5.56 ¦  1:35.41  275.¦   57.00  252.¦ 1:37.58  325.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.41  250.¦ 2:34.58  275.¦
  272. Bühler Andreas                      69 Herrliberg                  4:10.52,0   1:11.30,2  (1789)  M20      141.   5.56 ¦  1:39.08  424.¦   56.44  242.¦ 1:34.59  237.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.52  322.¦ 2:31.44  220.¦
  273. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      4:10.57,4   1:11.35,6   (741)  M40      66.    5.56 ¦  1:34.26  226.¦   58.46  341.¦ 1:37.44  317.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.12  263.¦ 2:36.31  310.¦
  274. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 4:11.11,9   1:11.50,1  (1388)  M45      38.    5.57 ¦  1:37.13  348.¦   57.58  299.¦ 1:35.59  259.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.12  306.¦ 2:33.58  254.¦
  275. Herrmann Thomas                     58 DE-Schwarzenbek             4:11.13,5   1:11.51,7  (3814)  M45      39.    5.57 ¦  1:29.47  118.¦   56.04  205.¦ 1:45.20  641.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.52  134.¦ 2:41.25  443.¦
  276. Zampich Oliver                      71 DE-Hamburg                  4:11.13,6   1:11.51,8  (4916)  M20      142.   5.57 ¦  1:33.16  184.¦   57.36  284.¦ 1:40.20  417.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.53  210.¦ 2:37.57  348.¦
  277. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:11.22,1   1:12.00,3  (4155)  M40      67.    5.57 ¦  1:39.00  423.¦   57.19  270.¦ 1:35.01  239.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.20  331.¦ 2:32.21  224.¦
  278. Richli Erich                        66 Beromünster                 4:11.34,2   1:12.12,4  (5123)  M20      143.   5.57 ¦  1:31.27  151.¦   55.47  192.¦ 1:44.18  593.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.15  159.¦ 2:40.06  403.¦
  279. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  4:11.35,5   1:12.13,7  (1083)  M40      68.    5.57 ¦  1:34.25  224.¦   58.02  303.¦ 1:39.08  367.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.27  245.¦ 2:37.10  328.¦
  280. Isler Markus                        58 Rombach                     4:11.45,8   1:12.24,0  (5177)  M45      40.    5.57 ¦  1:34.34  232.¦   55.42  189.¦ 1:41.28  462.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.17  202.¦ 2:37.11  329.¦
  281. Baumhackl Gottfried                 55 AT-Heiligenkreuz am Waase   4:11.48,1   1:12.26,3  (3325)  M50      21.    5.58 ¦  1:35.31  268.¦   59.04  361.¦ 1:37.12  294.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.36  287.¦ 2:36.16  304.¦
  282. Weichert Axel                       68 DE-Weinstadt                4:11.49,7   1:12.27,9  (1352)  M20      144.   5.58 ¦  1:34.28  227.¦   58.01  301.¦ 1:39.19  378.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.29  248.¦ 2:37.21  333.¦
  283. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                     4:11.50,5   1:12.28,7  (3637)  M20      145.   5.58 ¦  1:31.42  158.¦   57.19  271.¦ 1:42.47  520.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.02  182.¦ 2:40.07  404.¦
  284. Luginbühl Peter                     68 Kerzers                     4:11.57,5   1:12.35,7  (5240)  M20      146.   5.58 ¦  1:33.13  182.¦   59.31  387.¦ 1:39.13  375.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.44  251.¦ 2:38.44  370.¦
  285. Ritschard Oliver                    72 Oberhofen Thun'see          4:11.57,6   1:12.35,8  (1670)  M20      147.   5.58 ¦  1:38.28  398.¦   59.55  418.¦ 1:33.33  199.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.23  380.¦ 2:33.29  248.¦
  286. Friedl Markus                       62 AT-Steeg, Lechtal           4:12.10,4   1:12.48,6  (3640)  M40      69.    5.58 ¦  1:37.21  354.¦ 1:00.56  512.¦ 1:33.52  211.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.18  377.¦ 2:34.48  273.¦
  287. Lücke Johannes                      85 DE-Ostfildern               4:12.18,6   1:12.56,8  (4120)  M20      148.   5.58 ¦  1:34.47  242.¦   56.27  221.¦ 1:41.04  446.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.14  216.¦ 2:37.31  340.¦
  288. Schwarzentruber Andi                62 Grosswangen                 4:12.24,7   1:13.02,9  (1384)  M40      70.    5.58 ¦  1:41.35  546.¦ 1:00.19  444.¦ 1:30.29  147.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.55  477.¦ 2:30.48  209.¦
  289. Roth Peter                          59 Rabius                      4:12.38,7   1:13.16,9  (1109)  M45      41.    5.59 ¦  1:34.32  230.¦   57.08  258.¦ 1:40.58  438.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.40  227.¦ 2:38.06  352.¦
  290. Linder Martin                       60 DE-Biessenhofen             4:12.47,0   1:13.25,2  (4107)  M45      42.    5.59 ¦  1:30.59  139.¦   55.26  174.¦ 1:46.21  703.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.25  143.¦ 2:41.47  456.¦
  291. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                 4:12.56,9   1:13.35,1  (1136)  M45      43.    5.59 ¦  1:37.48  367.¦   57.23  273.¦ 1:37.45  318.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.11  305.¦ 2:35.08  278.¦
  292. Prussak Detlef                      59 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:12.59,9   1:13.38,1  (1387)  M45      44.    5.59 ¦  1:38.47  414.¦   59.18  375.¦ 1:34.54  235.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.05  369.¦ 2:34.12  259.¦
  293. Sturm Patrick                       71 DE-München                  4:13.05,1   1:13.43,3  (4695)  M20      149.   5.59 ¦  1:33.30  190.¦   58.23  325.¦ 1:41.11  451.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.54  235.¦ 2:39.35  390.¦
  294. Trescher Bernhard                   62 DE-Freiburg                 4:13.07,8   1:13.46,0   (701)  M40      71.    5.59 ¦  1:38.52  419.¦ 1:01.19  537.¦ 1:32.56  183.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.11  428.¦ 2:34.15  261.¦
  295. Roth Markus                         66 Menzingen                   4:13.08,8   1:13.47,0  (1022)  M20      150.   5.59 ¦  1:40.44  495.¦   57.30  281.¦ 1:34.53  234.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.14  374.¦ 2:32.24  225.¦
  296. Jeannet Thierry                     60 Fleurier                    4:13.12,1   1:13.50,3  (1356)  M45      45.    6.00 ¦  1:42.19  589.¦   59.25  381.¦ 1:31.26  164.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.45  472.¦ 2:30.52  210.¦
  297. Borchert Wolfgang                   63 DE-Aldenhoven               4:13.18,9   1:13.57,1  (1196)  M40      72.    6.00 ¦  1:37.00  337.¦   59.48  407.¦ 1:36.30  272.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  343.¦ 2:36.18  305.¦
  298. Brunner Uwe                         63 DE-Albstadt                 4:13.22,9   1:14.01,1  (3223)  M40      73.    6.00 ¦  1:37.50  372.¦   57.29  280.¦ 1:38.02  329.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.20  309.¦ 2:35.32  287.¦
  299. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  4:13.23,3   1:14.01,5  (1431)  M20      151.   6.00 ¦  1:38.09  386.¦   57.12  262.¦ 1:38.01  327.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.21  310.¦ 2:35.14  281.¦
  300. Mullens Brook                       72 Adliswil                    4:13.25,2   1:14.03,4  (5310)  M20      152.   6.00 ¦  1:41.12  520.¦   58.12  313.¦ 1:34.00  215.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.24  411.¦ 2:32.12  223.¦
  301. Frisch René                         67 Zürich                      4:13.25,5   1:14.03,7  (1302)  M20      153.   6.00 ¦  1:36.05  295.¦   56.41  238.¦ 1:40.38  428.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.46  254.¦ 2:37.20  332.¦
  302. Grüner Ignaz                        59 AT-Längenfeld               4:13.35,2   1:14.13,4  (1151)  M45      46.    6.00 ¦  1:41.08  519.¦   59.07  365.¦ 1:33.19  193.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.15  432.¦ 2:32.27  226.¦
  303. Verschueren Franky                  65 BE-Zwevegem                 4:13.57,5   1:14.35,7  (1663)  M40      74.    6.01 ¦  1:32.30  174.¦   57.14  266.¦ 1:44.12  586.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.45  195.¦ 2:41.27  446.¦
  304. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   4:13.57,8   1:14.36,0  (1026)  M40      75.    6.01 ¦  1:33.23  188.¦   55.40  184.¦ 1:44.53  615.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.03  184.¦ 2:40.34  414.¦
  305. Zimmerli Kurt                       57 Ostermundigen               4:13.59,9   1:14.38,1   (736)  M45      47.    6.01 ¦  1:37.06  342.¦   58.36  333.¦ 1:38.17  335.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.42  317.¦ 2:36.53  320.¦
  306. König Hans                          50 DE-Seefelden                4:14.06,6   1:14.44,8  (1065)  M55      10.    6.01 ¦  1:38.47  415.¦   57.40  287.¦ 1:37.38  312.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.28  336.¦ 2:35.18  283.¦
  307. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    4:14.06,9   1:14.45,1  (1133)  M55      11.    6.01 ¦  1:36.44  325.¦ 1:01.41  565.¦ 1:35.40  252.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.26  382.¦ 2:37.22  335.¦
  308. Camenzind Armin                     63 Gersau                      4:14.13,5   1:14.51,7  (1012)  M40      76.    6.01 ¦  1:45.50  772.¦   57.09  259.¦ 1:31.13  159.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.00  512.¦ 2:28.22  177.¦
  309. Skorpil Milos                       54 CZ-PRAHA 8                  4:14.13,7   1:14.51,9  (5055)  M50      22.    6.01 ¦  1:36.49  328.¦   58.03  304.¦ 1:39.21  379.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.52  297.¦ 2:37.24  337.¦
  310. Bodenmann Peter                     52 Pfäffikon SZ                4:14.17,4   1:14.55,6  (1330)  M50      23.    6.01 ¦  1:40.21  482.¦ 1:00.05  426.¦ 1:33.50  208.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.26  438.¦ 2:33.55  253.¦
  311. Gyger Franz                         68 Steffisburg                 4:14.17,7   1:14.55,9  (5127)  M20      154.   6.01 ¦  1:34.59  249.¦ 1:01.37  562.¦ 1:37.40  314.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.36  339.¦ 2:39.18  381.¦
  312. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    4:14.21,8   1:15.00,0  (1487)  M45      48.    6.01 ¦  1:32.07  170.¦   58.29  326.¦ 1:43.44  560.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.37  208.¦ 2:42.14  473.¦
  313. Unterlechner Harald                 69 AT-Innsbruck                4:14.28,5   1:15.06,7  (4767)  M20      155.   6.01 ¦  1:50.10 1121.¦   54.38  140.¦ 1:29.38  130.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.49  581.¦ 2:24.17  133.¦
  314. Zahn Peter                          57 DE-Waiblingen               4:14.28,9   1:15.07,1  (1290)  M45      49.    6.01 ¦  1:41.55  563.¦   58.59  354.¦ 1:33.34  200.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.54  453.¦ 2:32.33  230.¦
  315. Berger Martin                       74 IT-Hafling                  4:14.29,3   1:15.07,5  (3351)  M20      156.   6.01 ¦  1:31.58  165.¦   58.44  339.¦ 1:43.46  562.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.43  209.¦ 2:42.30  477.¦
  316. Urfer Peter                         68 Unterseen                   4:14.35,4   1:15.13,6  (1077)  M20      157.   6.02 ¦  1:35.02  251.¦   59.46  405.¦ 1:39.46  393.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.48  295.¦ 2:39.33  388.¦
  317. Burkart Adrian                      56 Buchrain                    4:14.38,1   1:15.16,3  (3188)  M45      50.    6.02 ¦  1:33.12  181.¦   58.07  311.¦ 1:43.18  543.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.19  219.¦ 2:41.26  444.¦
  318. Hillmer Oliver                      63 DE-Staufen                  4:14.45,9   1:15.24,1  (1051)  M40      77.    6.02 ¦  1:36.39  320.¦   58.30  328.¦ 1:39.35  385.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.10  304.¦ 2:38.06  351.¦
  319. Lewedei Micha                       71 DE-Starnberg                4:14.54,3   1:15.32,5  (5220)  M20      158.   6.02 ¦  1:34.28  228.¦   58.15  315.¦ 1:42.09  491.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.44  253.¦ 2:40.25  410.¦
  320. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  4:14.56,8   1:15.35,0  (1445)  M20      159.   6.02 ¦  1:36.52  333.¦   58.56  352.¦ 1:39.07  366.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.49  320.¦ 2:38.04  349.¦
  321. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:14.58,3   1:15.36,5  (1226)  M50      24.    6.02 ¦  1:37.57  377.¦ 1:00.27  454.¦ 1:36.34  275.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.24  381.¦ 2:37.01  323.¦
  322. Schmid Christian                    81 DE-Waldbronn                4:14.58,6   1:15.36,8  (1651)  M20      160.   6.02 ¦  1:42.03  574.¦   57.42  289.¦ 1:35.13  241.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.45  417.¦ 2:32.55  238.¦
  323. Mader Marcel                        73 Neuenegg                    4:15.04,4   1:15.42,6  (4140)  M20      161.   6.02 ¦  1:35.42  278.¦ 1:01.51  582.¦ 1:37.30  305.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.33  360.¦ 2:39.21  383.¦
  324. Bush Adam                           66 GB-Dorset BH23 4LT          4:15.08,9   1:15.47,1  (4999)  M20      162.   6.02 ¦  1:34.59  249.¦ 1:03.03  683.¦ 1:37.06  290.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.02  368.¦ 2:40.09  406.¦
  325. Spieler Peter                       58 GB-Bournemouth BH9 3AN      4:15.09,7   1:15.47,9  (1112)  M45      51.    6.02 ¦  1:31.39  157.¦   58.05  308.¦ 1:45.25  646.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.44  194.¦ 2:43.30  496.¦
  326. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      4:15.15,5   1:15.53,7  (1259)  M20      163.   6.02 ¦  1:33.29  189.¦   55.48  193.¦ 1:45.57  677.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.17  188.¦ 2:41.46  455.¦
  327. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   4:15.16,2   1:15.54,4   (739)  M40      78.    6.02 ¦  1:40.05  467.¦   58.51  344.¦ 1:36.20  268.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.56  398.¦ 2:35.11  279.¦
  328. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           4:15.19,7   1:15.57,9  (4746)  M20      164.   6.03 ¦  1:38.40  408.¦   56.26  220.¦ 1:40.12  414.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  303.¦ 2:36.39  314.¦
  329. La Vecchia Wayan                    62 Seewen SZ                   4:15.19,8   1:15.58,0  (4062)  M40      79.    6.03 ¦  1:42.05  576.¦   56.35  227.¦ 1:36.39  277.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.40  392.¦ 2:33.14  245.¦
  330. Gärtner Christoph                   56 DE-Oelsitz                  4:15.22,7   1:16.00,9  (3672)  M45      52.    6.03 ¦  1:36.33  316.¦   58.30  327.¦ 1:40.19  416.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.03  299.¦ 2:38.49  372.¦
  331. Lehmann Falco                       70 DE-Stuttgart                4:15.27,0   1:16.05,2  (1569)  M20      165.   6.03 ¦  1:36.54  335.¦ 1:00.20  445.¦ 1:38.12  331.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.15  352.¦ 2:38.32  366.¦
  332. Betz Werner                         63 DE-Allersberg               4:15.32,3   1:16.10,5  (1277)  M40      80.    6.03 ¦  1:39.28  439.¦   59.33  393.¦ 1:36.29  271.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.02  399.¦ 2:36.03  301.¦
  333. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       4:15.34,9   1:16.13,1  (3763)  M20      166.   6.03 ¦  1:37.17  350.¦   57.17  267.¦ 1:40.59  439.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.35  286.¦ 2:38.17  355.¦
  334. Neukom Heini                        57 Samedan                     4:15.41,7   1:16.19,9  (1224)  M45      53.    6.03 ¦  1:39.57  461.¦   58.37  334.¦ 1:37.06  291.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.35  387.¦ 2:35.44  294.¦
  335. Dorn Rainer                         64 DE-Erfurt                   4:15.46,3   1:16.24,5  (1305)  M40      81.    6.03 ¦  1:34.37  236.¦   59.19  376.¦ 1:41.49  479.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.56  271.¦ 2:41.09  437.¦
  336. Scheuerer Christian                 67 DE-Ohlstadt                 4:16.00,7   1:16.38,9  (1298)  M20      167.   6.04 ¦  1:37.18  351.¦ 1:00.01  422.¦ 1:38.40  347.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.20  355.¦ 2:38.42  369.¦
  337. Steiner Ueli                        53 Frutigen                    4:16.03,4   1:16.41,6   (708)  M50      25.    6.04 ¦  1:37.50  370.¦ 1:00.27  456.¦ 1:37.45  319.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  376.¦ 2:38.13  353.¦
  338. Jost Martin                         77 Winterthur                  4:16.04,6   1:16.42,8    (62)  M20      168.   6.04 ¦  1:29.21  103.¦   55.31  179.¦ 1:51.12  944.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.52  119.¦ 2:46.43  595.¦
  339. Reinli René                         76 Stans                       4:16.14,4   1:16.52,6  (4421)  M20      169.   6.04 ¦  1:35.17  260.¦ 1:03.00  678.¦ 1:37.56  324.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.17  375.¦ 2:40.57  429.¦
  340. van Leeuwen Peter                   57 NL-Den Haag 2593 NE         4:16.28,3   1:17.06,5  (3163)  M45      54.    6.04 ¦  1:40.04  465.¦   59.05  363.¦ 1:37.19  298.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  402.¦ 2:36.24  308.¦
  341. Codron Danny                        55 BE-IZEGEM                   4:16.33,6   1:17.11,8  (1650)  M50      26.    6.04 ¦  1:40.57  507.¦ 1:00.18  443.¦ 1:35.18  245.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.15  457.¦ 2:35.36  289.¦
  342. Ringgenberg Fritz                   59 Gwatt (Thun)                4:16.42,9   1:17.21,1   (630)  M45      55.    6.05 ¦  1:40.57  508.¦   59.43  400.¦ 1:36.02  260.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.40  444.¦ 2:35.45  295.¦
  343. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  4:16.49,0   1:17.27,2   (620)  M45      56.    6.05 ¦  1:39.26  438.¦   57.57  298.¦ 1:39.25  380.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.24  357.¦ 2:37.22  334.¦
  344. Anello Massimiliano                 64 IT-Cornaredo Mi             4:16.49,1   1:17.27,3  (3265)  M40      82.    6.05 ¦  1:36.08  299.¦ 1:00.59  516.¦ 1:39.41  387.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.07  351.¦ 2:40.40  421.¦
  345. Leeser Walter                       55 Saland                      4:17.00,2   1:17.38,4  (1035)  M50      27.    6.05 ¦  1:37.44  364.¦   58.39  336.¦ 1:40.37  426.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.23  332.¦ 2:39.16  380.¦
  346. Haeussler Walter                    68 DE-Haar                     4:17.18,5   1:17.56,7  (1339)  M20      170.   6.05 ¦  1:41.52  556.¦   58.53  347.¦ 1:36.33  273.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.45  449.¦ 2:35.26  286.¦
  347. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden                4:17.21,8   1:18.00,0  (1120)  M40      83.    6.05 ¦  1:35.28  267.¦   59.02  357.¦ 1:42.50  522.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.31  282.¦ 2:41.53  459.¦
  348. Russo Gilberto                      70 Boudry                      4:17.29,6   1:18.07,8  (2149)  M20      171.   6.06 ¦  1:36.27  313.¦   59.18  374.¦ 1:41.43  474.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.46  319.¦ 2:41.02  434.¦
  349. Mischler Rolf                       62 Fribourg                    4:17.31,5   1:18.09,7  (4216)  M40      84.    6.06 ¦  1:34.12  215.¦   58.34  330.¦ 1:44.43  610.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.47  255.¦ 2:43.18  493.¦
  350. Amstutz Hans                        55 Tavannes                    4:17.31,6   1:18.09,8   (615)  M50      28.    6.06 ¦  1:39.13  429.¦ 1:00.22  448.¦ 1:37.55  323.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.35  413.¦ 2:38.18  356.¦
  351. Spiess Stefan                       63 Windisch                    4:17.38,1   1:18.16,3  (1227)  M40      85.    6.06 ¦  1:38.15  390.¦   58.03  305.¦ 1:41.19  456.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.18  329.¦ 2:39.23  385.¦
  352. Welbers Andre                       73 DE-Köln                     4:17.39,5   1:18.17,7  (4848)  M20      172.   6.06 ¦  1:41.58  567.¦   58.11  312.¦ 1:37.30  304.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.09  426.¦ 2:35.41  293.¦
  353. Kündig Walter                       62 Hochdorf                    4:17.47,9   1:18.26,1  (4050)  M40      86.    6.06 ¦  1:42.07  578.¦   58.06  309.¦ 1:37.33  309.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.14  431.¦ 2:35.40  292.¦
  354. Merkli Martin                       77 Frenkendorf                 4:17.50,5   1:18.28,7  (4198)  M20      173.   6.06 ¦  1:39.21  435.¦   58.20  321.¦ 1:40.08  411.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.41  362.¦ 2:38.29  365.¦
  355. Baumann David                       72 Bischofszell                4:17.51,5   1:18.29,7  (3314)  M20      174.   6.06 ¦  1:34.05  208.¦ 1:00.58  515.¦ 1:42.47  519.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.04  300.¦ 2:43.46  505.¦
  356. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 61 DE-Schneeberg               4:17.51,7   1:18.29,9  (1050)  M40      87.    6.06 ¦  1:35.44  280.¦   57.29  279.¦ 1:44.37  606.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.14  264.¦ 2:42.06  467.¦
  357. Rubin Stephan                       82 Boltigen                    4:17.55,3   1:18.33,5  (5089)  M20      175.   6.06 ¦  1:37.12  345.¦ 1:03.15  705.¦ 1:37.27  303.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.27  439.¦ 2:40.43  424.¦
  358. Borer Iwan                          67 Breitenbach                 4:18.10,6   1:18.48,8  (1285)  M20      176.   6.07 ¦  1:42.11  584.¦   56.39  235.¦ 1:39.19  377.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.51  396.¦ 2:35.59  299.¦
  359. Nyfeler Samuel                      67 Hilterfingen                4:18.18,1   1:18.56,3  (1043)  M20      177.   6.07 ¦  1:36.00  290.¦ 1:02.45  652.¦ 1:39.31  382.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.46  394.¦ 2:42.17  474.¦
  360. Lüthi Klemens                       63 Halten                      4:18.35,5   1:19.13,7  (1293)  M40      88.    6.07 ¦  1:34.14  219.¦   59.49  409.¦ 1:44.31  602.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.03  276.¦ 2:44.21  521.¦
  361. Angebrand Josef                     61 AT-Zellberg                 4:18.36,0   1:19.14,2  (3266)  M40      89.    6.07 ¦  1:39.36  448.¦   57.19  269.¦ 1:41.40  472.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.55  347.¦ 2:38.59  378.¦
  362. Tolonics Johann                     55 DE-Heilbronn                4:18.36,3   1:19.14,5  (4733)  M50      29.    6.07 ¦  1:44.19  687.¦   59.53  415.¦ 1:34.23  226.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.12  553.¦ 2:34.17  263.¦
  363. Costa Giorgio                       59 IT-Alessandria              4:18.38,5   1:19.16,7  (1007)  M45      57.    6.07 ¦  1:26.54   58.¦   58.18  316.¦ 1:53.25 1060.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.13  125.¦ 2:51.43  754.¦
  364. Rubi Stefan                         66 Matten                      4:18.43,0   1:19.21,2  (1142)  M20      178.   6.07 ¦  1:40.09  469.¦ 1:00.43  489.¦ 1:37.50  321.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.52  451.¦ 2:38.33  367.¦
  365. Schneider Stefan+Schnadi            79 Interlaken                  4:18.43,2   1:19.21,4  (1081)  M20      179.   6.07 ¦  1:34.51  243.¦ 1:01.45  572.¦ 1:42.06  489.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.37  340.¦ 2:43.52  509.¦
  366. Paxson Jeremy Ansel                 81 DE-Rottweil                 4:18.50,6   1:19.28,8  (4333)  M20      180.   6.08 ¦  1:47.46  896.¦   59.29  383.¦ 1:31.34  165.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.16  656.¦ 2:31.04  214.¦
  367. Schöpf Andreas                      66 AT-Obergurgl                4:19.02,1   1:19.40,3  (2186)  M20      181.   6.08 ¦  1:39.31  442.¦   59.52  413.¦ 1:39.38  386.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.23  409.¦ 2:39.30  387.¦
  368. Glogger Urs                         68 Münsingen                   4:19.11,8   1:19.50,0  (1073)  M20      182.   6.08 ¦  1:36.21  308.¦   58.55  348.¦ 1:43.55  571.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.16  308.¦ 2:42.50  481.¦
  369. Uehli Walter                        56 Valens                      4:19.15,9   1:19.54,1  (1187)  M45      58.    6.08 ¦  1:42.30  597.¦ 1:00.53  509.¦ 1:35.51  256.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.24  525.¦ 2:36.45  317.¦
  370. Stroebel André                      68 Thoerishaus                 4:19.17,1   1:19.55,3  (1425)  M20      183.   6.08 ¦  1:38.36  405.¦   59.55  418.¦ 1:40.45  432.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.31  386.¦ 2:40.40  422.¦
  371. Huthmann Achim                      63 DE-Crailsheim               4:19.18,1   1:19.56,3  (1319)  M40      90.    6.08 ¦  1:41.01  513.¦ 1:02.08  603.¦ 1:36.07  263.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.10  518.¦ 2:38.16  354.¦
  372. Diemand Andreas                     70 FR-Arbusigny                4:19.21,1   1:19.59,3  (1244)  M20      184.   6.08 ¦  1:34.13  217.¦ 1:01.46  574.¦ 1:43.20  545.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.00  325.¦ 2:45.07  544.¦
  373. Pfefferle Armin                     70 DE-Münstertal               4:19.25,3   1:20.03,5  (1763)  M20      185.   6.08 ¦  1:42.51  610.¦   59.01  356.¦ 1:37.32  307.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.52  476.¦ 2:36.33  312.¦
  374. Gudissa Atoma                       63 Männedorf                   4:19.27,8   1:20.06,0  (3738)  M40      91.    6.08 ¦  1:29.43  115.¦ 1:01.59  596.¦ 1:47.45  758.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.42  228.¦ 2:49.44  681.¦
  375. Müller Hans                         60 Wichtrach                   4:19.28,7   1:20.06,9  (1648)  M45      59.    6.08 ¦  1:43.30  646.¦   58.42  337.¦ 1:37.16  297.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.12  482.¦ 2:35.58  298.¦
  376. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  4:19.30,6   1:20.08,8   (513)  M20      186.   6.09 ¦  1:34.34  234.¦ 1:01.51  582.¦ 1:43.04  529.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.26  333.¦ 2:44.55  534.¦
  377. Wagner Ulrich                       63 DE-Weinsberg                4:19.37,2   1:20.15,4  (1366)  M40      92.    6.09 ¦  1:35.39  272.¦ 1:00.14  438.¦ 1:43.43  559.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.53  323.¦ 2:43.58  511.¦
  378. Hertig Christian                    56 Burgdorf                    4:19.42,7   1:20.20,9  (1359)  M45      60.    6.09 ¦  1:37.15  349.¦   59.43  400.¦ 1:42.44  512.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.58  348.¦ 2:42.27  476.¦
  379. Humer Ernst                         53 AT-Ungenach                 4:19.43,6   1:20.21,8  (3868)  M50      30.    6.09 ¦  1:45.41  764.¦ 1:00.32  467.¦ 1:33.29  198.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.14  620.¦ 2:34.01  255.¦
  380. Granges Thierry                     59 Martigny                    4:19.48,9   1:20.27,1  (3602)  M45      61.    6.09 ¦  1:41.56  565.¦ 1:00.14  439.¦ 1:37.38  311.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.10  480.¦ 2:37.52  346.¦
  381. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:19.50,4   1:20.28,6  (1243)  M20      187.   6.09 ¦  1:41.26  529.¦   59.22  380.¦ 1:39.01  359.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.48  450.¦ 2:38.24  363.¦
  382. Ettlin Franz                        55 Kerns                       4:19.51,3   1:20.29,5  (1075)  M50      31.    6.09 ¦  1:38.10  388.¦ 1:00.15  440.¦ 1:41.25  459.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.26  383.¦ 2:41.40  452.¦
  383. Strupler Lukas                      82 Grindelwald                 4:19.54,3   1:20.32,5  (1161)  M20      188.   6.09 ¦  1:42.53  612.¦ 1:00.09  432.¦ 1:36.50  283.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.03  514.¦ 2:37.00  322.¦
  384. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   4:19.54,8   1:20.33,0  (1015)  M55      12.    6.09 ¦  1:36.04  294.¦   59.35  395.¦ 1:44.14  591.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.39  316.¦ 2:43.50  508.¦
  385. Drenth Berend                       57 NL-Maartensdijk 3738SM      4:19.55,3   1:20.33,5  (1517)  M45      62.    6.09 ¦  1:45.37  759.¦   59.04  362.¦ 1:35.12  240.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.42  575.¦ 2:34.17  264.¦
  386. Arnold Albert                       65 DE-Memmingen                4:20.00,2   1:20.38,4  (5232)  M40      93.    6.09 ¦  1:38.28  397.¦ 1:01.27  549.¦ 1:40.04  408.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.55  420.¦ 2:41.31  449.¦
  387. Enge Patrick                        68 DE-Idstein                  4:20.00,4   1:20.38,6  (3596)  M20      189.   6.09 ¦  1:39.19  433.¦   58.19  318.¦ 1:42.21  498.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.39  361.¦ 2:40.41  423.¦
  388. Kastner Matthias                    73 Basel                       4:20.01,3   1:20.39,5  (1309)  M20      190.   6.09 ¦  1:40.15  477.¦ 1:00.02  423.¦ 1:39.43  391.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.18  437.¦ 2:39.45  393.¦
  389. Sprenger Bernhard                   63 Bettlach                    4:20.02,1   1:20.40,3  (1394)  M40      94.    6.09 ¦  1:37.49  369.¦   59.04  359.¦ 1:43.08  534.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.53  345.¦ 2:42.13  472.¦
  390. Butz Andreas                        65 DE-Euskirchen               4:20.05,5   1:20.43,7  (3456)  M40      95.    6.09 ¦  1:45.03  734.¦   58.51  346.¦ 1:36.10  266.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.54  542.¦ 2:35.02  277.¦
  391. Sigel Oskar                         55 Thun                        4:20.15,2   1:20.53,4   (523)  M50      32.    6.10 ¦  1:39.15  431.¦ 1:01.00  520.¦ 1:39.59  402.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.15  433.¦ 2:40.59  431.¦
  392. Ehrler Jürg                         60 Sursee                      4:20.15,4   1:20.53,6  (1211)  M45      63.    6.10 ¦  1:49.27 1040.¦   58.51  345.¦ 1:31.56  170.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.19  695.¦ 2:30.47  207.¦
  393. Majcen Rolf                         66 AT-Teesdorf                 4:20.17,8   1:20.56,0  (5082)  M20      191.   6.10 ¦  1:43.57  667.¦ 1:00.39  485.¦ 1:35.41  253.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.36  569.¦ 2:36.20  306.¦
  394. Strebell Michael                    77 Rudolfstetten               4:20.23,4   1:21.01,6  (5173)  M20      192.   6.10 ¦  1:47.54  909.¦   56.36  230.¦ 1:35.52  257.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.30  564.¦ 2:32.29  229.¦
  395. Eis Matthias                        65 DE-Rastenberg               4:20.31,5   1:21.09,7  (3593)  M40      96.    6.10 ¦  1:42.10  580.¦   59.29  384.¦ 1:38.51  353.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.39  470.¦ 2:38.21  360.¦
  396. Gut Hugo                            50 Affoltern am Albis          4:20.34,1   1:21.12,3  (1055)  M55      13.    6.10 ¦  1:41.28  532.¦   59.00  355.¦ 1:40.04  407.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.29  440.¦ 2:39.05  379.¦
  397. Menzi Christian                     69 Frutigen                    4:20.36,0   1:21.14,2  (1408)  M20      193.   6.10 ¦  1:38.36  404.¦   59.35  394.¦ 1:42.24  500.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.12  372.¦ 2:41.59  462.¦
  398. Ingendoh Roland                     66 Dotzigen                    4:20.36,6   1:21.14,8  (3879)  M20      194.   6.10 ¦  1:44.56  726.¦   56.55  250.¦ 1:38.44  351.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.51  474.¦ 2:35.39  291.¦
  399. Tschirky Hanspeter+Champi           54 Heiligkreuz (Mels)          4:20.41,4   1:21.19,6  (1556)  M50      33.    6.10 ¦  1:46.10  791.¦ 1:00.31  462.¦ 1:33.59  214.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.41  637.¦ 2:34.31  267.¦
  400. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                        4:20.48,0   1:21.26,2  (1358)  M45      64.    6.10 ¦  1:34.46  241.¦   55.07  164.¦ 1:50.54  926.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.53  199.¦ 2:46.01  571.¦
  401. Bohren Albert                       46 Wetzikon ZH                 4:20.48,2   1:21.26,4   (626)  M55      14.    6.10 ¦  1:39.29  440.¦ 1:00.22  448.¦ 1:40.56  437.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.51  418.¦ 2:41.18  440.¦
  402. Gogniat Etienne                     64 Glovelier                   4:21.00,9   1:21.39,1  (3708)  M40      97.    6.11 ¦  1:33.42  195.¦ 1:02.30  631.¦ 1:44.48  612.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.12  326.¦ 2:47.18  611.¦
  403. Rust Patrick                        71 Schwyz                      4:21.03,2   1:21.41,4  (1165)  M20      195.   6.11 ¦  1:38.08  385.¦ 1:00.04  425.¦ 1:42.50  521.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.12  373.¦ 2:42.54  484.¦
  404. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:21.03,7   1:21.41,9  (1700)  M20      196.   6.11 ¦  1:38.21  394.¦   59.39  397.¦ 1:43.02  528.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.00  367.¦ 2:42.42  480.¦
  405. Weber Bernd                         75 DE-Paderborn                4:21.04,6   1:21.42,8  (5223)  M20      197.   6.11 ¦  1:41.44  552.¦   57.35  282.¦ 1:41.45  475.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.19  406.¦ 2:39.20  382.¦
  406. Ripper Arno                         57 DE-Michelstadt              4:21.10,7   1:21.48,9  (1116)  M45      65.    6.11 ¦  1:44.01  671.¦ 1:00.09  431.¦ 1:36.59  289.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.10  550.¦ 2:37.08  327.¦
  407. Reinhard Erwin                      64 NL-Veenendaal 3906 XH       4:21.18,5   1:21.56,7  (5155)  M40      98.    6.11 ¦  1:43.32  648.¦ 1:00.24  451.¦ 1:37.21  299.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.57  543.¦ 2:37.45  343.¦
  408. Egan Chris                          65 GB-Bedfordshire LU7 9HB     4:21.20,8   1:21.59,0  (3575)  M40      99.    6.11 ¦  1:39.35  447.¦ 1:00.08  430.¦ 1:41.36  467.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  415.¦ 2:41.44  453.¦
  409. Grüner Wolfgang                     64 IT-Sand in Taufers          4:21.21,3   1:21.59,5  (3177)  M40      100.   6.11 ¦  1:44.48  720.¦ 1:00.30  460.¦ 1:36.02  262.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.18  598.¦ 2:36.33  311.¦
  410. Göbel Dietmar                       65 DE-Donaueschingen           4:21.26,1   1:22.04,3  (3707)  M40      101.   6.11 ¦  1:41.21  527.¦   58.55  349.¦ 1:41.09  449.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.17  435.¦ 2:40.04  402.¦
  411. Müller-Schubert Günther             60 DE-Paderborn                4:21.28,1   1:22.06,3  (4254)  M45      66.    6.11 ¦  1:40.50  496.¦   59.22  379.¦ 1:41.15  452.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  429.¦ 2:40.37  418.¦
  412. Bayer Frank                         80 DE-neuhausen a. d. Filder   4:21.29,5   1:22.07,7  (3326)  M20      198.   6.11 ¦  1:43.00  620.¦   58.04  307.¦ 1:40.24  421.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.05  454.¦ 2:38.29  364.¦
  413. Stoll Martin                        66 DE-Sulzburg                 4:21.34,3   1:22.12,5  (1524)  M20      199.   6.11 ¦  1:43.14  631.¦ 1:01.25  544.¦ 1:36.54  285.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.40  571.¦ 2:38.19  358.¦
  414. Koch Edmond                         57 LU-Luxembourg               4:21.41,9   1:22.20,1  (1337)  M45      67.    6.12 ¦  1:39.32  444.¦   59.51  411.¦ 1:42.18  495.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.23  410.¦ 2:42.09  468.¦
  415. Seitz Friedemann                    61 DE-Melsungen                4:21.42,0   1:22.20,2  (1361)  M40      102.   6.12 ¦  1:43.08  624.¦ 1:00.00  421.¦ 1:38.33  340.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.08  517.¦ 2:38.33  368.¦
  416. Seeberger Andreas                   69 DE-Würzburg                 4:21.44,9   1:22.23,1  (4603)  M20      200.   6.12 ¦  1:40.21  481.¦ 1:00.22  450.¦ 1:41.00  441.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.44  447.¦ 2:41.23  441.¦
  417. Hildbrand Othmar                    61 Auw                         4:21.55,3   1:22.33,5  (1412)  M40      103.   6.12 ¦  1:41.29  533.¦   59.46  404.¦ 1:40.39  429.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.15  457.¦ 2:40.26  411.¦
  418. Germann Gerhard                     75 Spiez                       4:21.57,2   1:22.35,4  (3691)  M20      201.   6.12 ¦  1:35.13  256.¦ 1:01.23  542.¦ 1:45.19  640.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.37  341.¦ 2:46.43  597.¦
  419. von Rotz Armin                      72 Sachseln                    4:21.57,4   1:22.35,6  (1219)  M20      202.   6.12 ¦  1:30.08  128.¦   56.45  243.¦ 1:55.03 1149.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.54  151.¦ 2:51.48  757.¦
  420. Briw Bernhard                       61 Ernen                       4:21.59,5   1:22.37,7  (1295)  M40      104.   6.12 ¦  1:40.34  491.¦ 1:00.48  499.¦ 1:40.37  426.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.22  462.¦ 2:41.25  442.¦
  421. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  4:22.00,5   1:22.38,7  (4012)  M40      105.   6.12 ¦  1:40.58  509.¦   57.49  294.¦ 1:43.12  537.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.48  395.¦ 2:41.01  433.¦
  422. Suter Othmar                        62 Mürren                      4:22.01,6   1:22.39,8  (1681)  M40      106.   6.12 ¦  1:46.36  816.¦ 1:00.45  492.¦ 1:34.40  232.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  657.¦ 2:35.25  284.¦
  423. Herren Hanspeter                    66 Oberwichtrach               4:22.06,5   1:22.44,7  (1464)  M20      203.   6.12 ¦  1:38.43  411.¦ 1:02.55  669.¦ 1:40.27  422.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.39  469.¦ 2:43.22  494.¦
  424. Seeholzer Ivan                      63 Bremgarten                  4:22.07,3   1:22.45,5  (1315)  M40      107.   6.12 ¦  1:36.38  318.¦   59.49  408.¦ 1:45.39  656.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.27  335.¦ 2:45.28  559.¦
  425. Allison Michael                     63 BE-Mortsel                  4:22.09,6   1:22.47,8   (699)  M40      108.   6.12 ¦  1:43.47  658.¦   57.06  257.¦ 1:41.15  453.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.54  452.¦ 2:38.21  361.¦
  426. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                   4:22.10,3   1:22.48,5  (1426)  M20      204.   6.12 ¦  1:34.22  222.¦ 1:00.30  460.¦ 1:47.17  737.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.53  298.¦ 2:47.47  630.¦
  427. Jenni Markus                        69 Steffisburg                 4:22.11,6   1:22.49,8  (1240)  M20      205.   6.12 ¦  1:44.44  716.¦ 1:00.15  441.¦ 1:37.11  293.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.00  590.¦ 2:37.27  338.¦
  428. Essenpreis Rüdiger                  59 DE-Gaggenau                 4:22.12,1   1:22.50,3  (1559)  M45      68.    6.12 ¦  1:49.35 1052.¦   59.07  366.¦ 1:33.29  197.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.42  713.¦ 2:32.37  232.¦
  429. Schulthess Torsten                  68 DE-Plauen                   4:22.16,8   1:22.55,0  (4571)  M20      206.   6.12 ¦  1:42.26  594.¦ 1:00.49  502.¦ 1:39.00  358.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.16  519.¦ 2:39.50  395.¦
  430. Halderman Richard                   69 NL-Wijk en Aalburg 4261CJ   4:22.19,2   1:22.57,4  (3760)  M20      207.   6.13 ¦  1:33.16  183.¦ 1:00.36  479.¦ 1:48.25  790.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.53  270.¦ 2:49.02  666.¦
  431. van Haarlem John                    64 NL-Vught 5262 AN            4:22.28,1   1:23.06,3  (4964)  M40      109.   6.13 ¦  1:37.21  353.¦   59.31  387.¦ 1:45.35  654.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.52  344.¦ 2:45.07  543.¦
  432. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  4:22.32,2   1:23.10,4  (1062)  M45      69.    6.13 ¦  1:38.07  384.¦ 1:00.21  447.¦ 1:44.03  578.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.28  384.¦ 2:44.24  524.¦
  433. Schraner Peter                      67 Waldstatt                   4:22.33,7   1:23.11,9  (1401)  M20      208.   6.13 ¦  1:44.14  683.¦   59.09  369.¦ 1:39.09  370.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.23  524.¦ 2:38.18  357.¦
  434. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     4:22.39,8   1:23.18,0  (4136)  M20      209.   6.13 ¦  1:32.10  171.¦   59.05  364.¦ 1:51.24  953.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.15  218.¦ 2:50.29  708.¦
  435. Karrer Reto                         74 Zürich                      4:22.44,3   1:23.22,5  (1273)  M20      210.   6.13 ¦  1:40.55  503.¦   58.20  320.¦ 1:43.28  550.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.15  405.¦ 2:41.48  458.¦
  436. Hainz Joachim                       70 DE-Aalen                    4:22.45,8   1:23.24,0  (5019)  M20      211.   6.13 ¦  1:38.42  410.¦   58.42  338.¦ 1:45.21  642.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.24  358.¦ 2:44.03  513.¦
  437. Lechner Franz                       58 IT-Jssing-Pfolzen           4:22.46,9   1:23.25,1  (5182)  M45      70.    6.13 ¦  1:41.42  550.¦ 1:01.13  533.¦ 1:39.50  395.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.56  508.¦ 2:41.04  435.¦
  438. Virgepuu Erko                       76 EE-Laagri 76401             4:22.47,5   1:23.25,7  (5084)  M20      212.   6.13 ¦  1:41.52  559.¦   57.11  260.¦ 1:43.43  558.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.04  400.¦ 2:40.54  428.¦
  439. Gattlen Caesar                      57 Mels                        4:22.49,2   1:23.27,4  (1310)  M45      71.    6.13 ¦  1:39.49  457.¦ 1:03.02  681.¦ 1:39.57  400.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.51  505.¦ 2:42.59  489.¦
  440. Lienhard Stefan+www.dexta.ch        85 Uettligen                   4:22.50,9   1:23.29,1  (1878)  M20      213.   6.13 ¦  1:43.25  641.¦ 1:00.51  504.¦ 1:38.34  341.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.16  558.¦ 2:39.25  386.¦
  441. Krebs Ruedi                         57 Worb                        4:22.54,1   1:23.32,3  (1066)  M45      72.    6.13 ¦  1:41.05  517.¦ 1:00.30  459.¦ 1:41.18  455.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.36  467.¦ 2:41.48  457.¦
  442. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        4:22.55,2   1:23.33,4  (1389)  M20      214.   6.13 ¦  1:36.05  295.¦   58.35  331.¦ 1:48.14  786.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.40  289.¦ 2:46.50  600.¦
  443. Frank Lothar                        50 DE-Waldkirch                4:22.58,7   1:23.36,9  (1147)  M55      15.    6.13 ¦  1:43.17  634.¦   59.20  377.¦ 1:40.21  419.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.37  495.¦ 2:39.41  391.¦
  444. Schenker Christoph                  64 Erlinsbach                  4:22.59,3   1:23.37,5  (1473)  M40      110.   6.13 ¦  1:36.41  322.¦ 1:00.34  477.¦ 1:45.43  661.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.15  353.¦ 2:46.17  579.¦
  445. Howald Beat                         64 Thierachern                 4:23.00,3   1:23.38,5  (1101)  M40      111.   6.13 ¦  1:39.48  456.¦ 1:04.52  863.¦ 1:38.19  336.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.40  573.¦ 2:43.11  491.¦
  446. Blaser Roland                       58 Unterseen                   4:23.04,1   1:23.42,3   (705)  M45      73.    6.14 ¦  1:37.58  379.¦ 1:00.41  488.¦ 1:44.24  595.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.39  390.¦ 2:45.06  540.¦
  447. Walter Ivo                          77 Grächen                     4:23.04,2   1:23.42,4  (4816)  M20      215.   6.14 ¦  1:42.39  602.¦ 1:01.19  537.¦ 1:39.06  365.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.58  544.¦ 2:40.25  409.¦
  447. Walter Marco                        75 Grächen                     4:23.04,2   1:23.42,4  (4817)  M20      215.   6.14 ¦  1:42.39  603.¦ 1:01.19  539.¦ 1:39.05  364.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.58  546.¦ 2:40.25  408.¦
  449. Konrad Josef                        63 DE-Berlin                   4:23.07,8   1:23.46,0  (4007)  M40      112.   6.14 ¦  1:35.46  283.¦ 1:03.06  691.¦ 1:44.14  590.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.53  397.¦ 2:47.21  613.¦
  450. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                  4:23.11,2   1:23.49,4  (3477)  M20      217.   6.14 ¦  1:48.33  960.¦   58.35  331.¦ 1:36.02  260.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.08  652.¦ 2:34.37  269.¦
  451. Scheib Bernhard                     60 DE-Hauenstein               4:23.13,2   1:23.51,4  (1371)  M45      74.    6.14 ¦  1:46.23  806.¦   58.23  324.¦ 1:38.26  339.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.46  577.¦ 2:36.50  319.¦
  452. Fluderer Eckhard                    57 DE-Marxzell                 4:23.14,9   1:23.53,1  (1567)  M45      75.    6.14 ¦  1:38.05  382.¦ 1:00.38  482.¦ 1:44.31  602.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.43  393.¦ 2:45.09  546.¦
  453. Falchi Mario                        69 IT-St. Ulrich Gröden        4:23.18,3   1:23.56,5  (1113)  M20      218.   6.14 ¦  1:33.21  187.¦   57.49  293.¦ 1:52.07  981.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.10  215.¦ 2:49.57  687.¦
  454. Hermann Christian                   68 Fläsch                      4:23.20,7   1:23.58,9  (1140)  M20      219.   6.14 ¦  1:36.28  314.¦ 1:01.38  564.¦ 1:45.13  636.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.06  371.¦ 2:46.52  602.¦
  455. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                       4:23.25,5   1:24.03,7   (610)  M45      76.    6.14 ¦  1:38.25  395.¦ 1:03.00  677.¦ 1:42.00  484.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.25  463.¦ 2:45.00  538.¦
  456. Robinson Thomas                     77 GB-London SW14 8PY          4:23.27,0   1:24.05,2  (4457)  M20      220.   6.14 ¦  1:45.40  762.¦   56.39  234.¦ 1:41.07  448.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.19  486.¦ 2:37.46  344.¦
  457. Brand Hugo                          60 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:23.30,0   1:24.08,2  (1488)  M45      77.    6.14 ¦  1:42.43  606.¦ 1:00.53  510.¦ 1:39.53  398.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.36  529.¦ 2:40.46  425.¦
  458. Kilian Klaus                        58 DE-Rosbach                  4:23.30,9   1:24.09,1   (618)  M45      78.    6.14 ¦  1:44.35  704.¦ 1:00.11  434.¦ 1:38.43  350.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.47  579.¦ 2:38.55  374.¦
  459. Schröder Dieter                     61 DE-Gilching                 4:23.32,1   1:24.10,3  (4563)  M40      113.   6.14 ¦  1:45.54  775.¦ 1:00.38  484.¦ 1:36.59  288.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  631.¦ 2:37.38  341.¦
  460. Sites Brian                         65 US-Atlanta GA               4:23.33,3   1:24.11,5  (4629)  M40      114.   6.14 ¦  1:38.05  383.¦ 1:02.10  606.¦ 1:43.17  542.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.15  434.¦ 2:45.27  558.¦
  461. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen                4:23.33,9   1:24.12,1  (4713)  M20      221.   6.14 ¦  1:47.47  900.¦   59.03  358.¦ 1:36.43  280.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.50  643.¦ 2:35.46  296.¦
  462. Schuhmacher Fritz                   49 Spiegel b. Bern             4:23.35,3   1:24.13,5   (703)  M55      16.    6.14 ¦  1:47.22  868.¦ 1:00.14  436.¦ 1:35.58  258.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.36  665.¦ 2:36.12  303.¦
  463. Jones Ken                           79 US-Colorado                 4:23.35,6   1:24.13,8  (3910)  M20      222.   6.14 ¦  1:48.52  986.¦   58.19  319.¦ 1:36.23  270.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.12  654.¦ 2:34.43  271.¦
  464. Kuhn Felix                          60 Buchs                       4:23.57,3   1:24.35,5  (1561)  M45      79.    6.15 ¦  1:46.29  812.¦ 1:00.33  472.¦ 1:36.54  286.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.02  650.¦ 2:37.27  339.¦
  465. von Allmen Erich                    70 Wilderswil                  4:24.04,1   1:24.42,3  (1706)  M20      223.   6.15 ¦  1:42.10  580.¦   59.08  367.¦ 1:42.46  516.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.18  460.¦ 2:41.54  461.¦
  466. Wirsing Uwe                         64 DE-Markkleeberg             4:24.11,4   1:24.49,6  (4884)  M40      115.   6.15 ¦  1:39.19  432.¦ 1:03.16  706.¦ 1:41.35  466.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.35  494.¦ 2:44.52  532.¦
  467. Fankhauser Hanspeter                54 Luzern                      4:24.18,6   1:24.56,8   (536)  M50      34.    6.15 ¦  1:42.06  577.¦ 1:00.34  476.¦ 1:41.38  470.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.40  498.¦ 2:42.12  470.¦
  468. Börngen Thomas                      62 DE-Mörlenbach               4:24.25,1   1:25.03,3   (740)  M40      116.   6.15 ¦  1:48.35  964.¦ 1:01.42  567.¦ 1:34.07  218.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.17  771.¦ 2:35.49  297.¦
  469. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    4:24.25,8   1:25.04,0  (4989)  M50      35.    6.16 ¦  1:37.42  362.¦ 1:04.44  848.¦ 1:41.58  483.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.27  489.¦ 2:46.43  594.¦
  470. Akpinar Hakan                       68 Würenlos                    4:24.27,2   1:25.05,4  (1667)  M20      224.   6.16 ¦  1:47.44  893.¦ 1:00.32  463.¦ 1:36.10  264.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.17  692.¦ 2:36.42  315.¦
  471. Göldner René                        73 DE-Bonn                     4:24.30,0   1:25.08,2  (3710)  M20      225.   6.16 ¦  1:36.00  289.¦ 1:00.39  486.¦ 1:47.49  763.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.40  342.¦ 2:48.29  649.¦
  472. Hug Robert                          68 Kaiseraugst                 4:24.31,6   1:25.09,8   (702)  M20      226.   6.16 ¦  1:41.32  540.¦ 1:01.29  553.¦ 1:41.29  464.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.02  513.¦ 2:42.59  488.¦
  473. Haas Christian                      65 DE-Fürstenzell              4:24.34,2   1:25.12,4  (3750)  M40      117.   6.16 ¦  1:41.00  510.¦ 1:00.51  505.¦ 1:42.42  511.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.52  475.¦ 2:43.33  497.¦
  474. Meier Stefan                        70 Wädenswil                   4:24.36,4   1:25.14,6  (5103)  M20      227.   6.16 ¦  1:40.17  480.¦ 1:01.02  523.¦ 1:43.17  540.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.19  461.¦ 2:44.19  520.¦
  475. Malerba Mario                       57 IT-Trofarello               4:24.46,8   1:25.25,0  (4147)  M45      80.    6.16 ¦  1:36.15  305.¦   59.43  402.¦ 1:48.47  813.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.59  324.¦ 2:48.31  651.¦
  476. Klink Ralf                          65 DE-Riedstadt                4:24.47,4   1:25.25,6   (586)  M40      118.   6.16 ¦  1:43.17  633.¦ 1:03.27  726.¦ 1:38.02  328.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.45  638.¦ 2:41.29  447.¦
  477. Wagner Thomas                       82 Stans                       4:24.47,5   1:25.25,7  (4805)  M20      228.   6.16 ¦  1:39.37  449.¦ 1:00.27  455.¦ 1:44.42  608.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.05  421.¦ 2:45.09  545.¦
  478. Ripamonti Luca                      72 IT-Biassono                 4:24.53,3   1:25.31,5  (4451)  M20      229.   6.16 ¦  1:38.13  389.¦ 1:01.00  519.¦ 1:45.39  657.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.13  404.¦ 2:46.39  590.¦
  479. Kiener Michael                      75 DE-Wenzenbach               4:25.05,4   1:25.43,6  (1360)  M20      230.   6.16 ¦  1:47.51  905.¦   59.32  389.¦ 1:37.41  316.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.23  659.¦ 2:37.13  330.¦
  480. Marugg Mathis                       70 Magglingen/Macolin          4:25.13,7   1:25.51,9  (5236)  M20      231.   6.17 ¦  1:41.21  526.¦ 1:00.13  435.¦ 1:43.39  557.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.34  466.¦ 2:43.52  510.¦
  481. Rieser Manfred                      64 LI-Balzers                  4:25.18,3   1:25.56,5  (5226)  M40      119.   6.17 ¦  1:36.50  329.¦ 1:05.42  944.¦ 1:42.45  515.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.32  493.¦ 2:48.28  648.¦
  482. Jansen Ron                          60 NL-PB Amsterdam             4:25.19,4   1:25.57,6  (1455)  M45      81.    6.17 ¦  1:41.38  548.¦ 1:01.07  527.¦ 1:42.34  504.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.45  500.¦ 2:43.41  503.¦
  483. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       4:25.31,6   1:26.09,8  (1222)  M50      36.    6.17 ¦  1:43.21  636.¦ 1:02.13  608.¦ 1:39.57  400.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.34  602.¦ 2:42.10  469.¦
  484. Vial Michel                         60 FR-VIREY-le-GRAND           4:25.34,2   1:26.12,4  (4780)  M45      82.    6.17 ¦  1:47.41  886.¦   59.51  412.¦ 1:38.01  326.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.32  662.¦ 2:37.53  347.¦
  485. Abächerli Walter                    52 Hinwil                      4:25.37,5   1:26.15,7  (1395)  M50      37.    6.17 ¦  1:44.20  688.¦ 1:00.48  500.¦ 1:40.28  423.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.08  592.¦ 2:41.16  439.¦
  486. Bieri Michael                       83 Neuenegg                    4:25.44,1   1:26.22,3  (3367)  M20      232.   6.17 ¦  1:44.35  703.¦ 1:00.06  428.¦ 1:41.02  443.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.41  574.¦ 2:41.08  436.¦
  487. Augustin Franz                      57 AT-Mistelbach A-2130        4:25.52,7   1:26.30,9  (3283)  M45      83.    6.18 ¦  1:36.27  312.¦ 1:01.30  554.¦ 1:47.55  771.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.57  366.¦ 2:49.25  674.¦
  488. Preinig Arno                        67 AT-Völkermarkt              4:25.55,7   1:26.33,9  (4372)  M20      233.   6.18 ¦  1:45.16  745.¦ 1:00.51  506.¦ 1:39.48  394.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.07  617.¦ 2:40.39  420.¦
  489. Kuhn Christof                       74 Stettlen                    4:25.58,4   1:26.36,6  (2408)  M20      234.   6.18 ¦  1:46.59  840.¦   59.41  399.¦ 1:39.17  376.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.40  636.¦ 2:38.59  375.¦
  490. Lieberherr Hubert                   59 Gossau SG                   4:25.59,2   1:26.37,4  (4099)  M45      84.    6.18 ¦  1:40.28  486.¦ 1:02.50  661.¦ 1:42.39  510.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.19  520.¦ 2:45.30  563.¦
  491. Walser Emil                         50 Wattwil                     4:26.01,6   1:26.39,8  (1195)  M55      17.    6.18 ¦  1:42.26  593.¦ 1:01.49  581.¦ 1:41.46  476.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.15  557.¦ 2:43.35  499.¦
  492. Teubler Volker                      69 DE-Bad Säckingen            4:26.02,2   1:26.40,4  (5222)  M20      235.   6.18 ¦  1:35.38  271.¦ 1:04.16  798.¦ 1:46.07  690.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.54  419.¦ 2:50.23  703.¦
  493. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      4:26.02,9   1:26.41,1  (3870)  M50      38.    6.18 ¦  1:47.38  882.¦   58.07  310.¦ 1:40.17  415.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.45  606.¦ 2:38.24  362.¦
  494. Reichert Siegfried                  40 DE-Talheim                  4:26.05,2   1:26.43,4  (1125)  M65      1.     6.18 ¦  1:44.29  698.¦ 1:02.10  605.¦ 1:39.25  381.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.39  635.¦ 2:41.35  451.¦
  495. Werz Hans-Joachim                   55 DE-Frankfurt Main           4:26.06,9   1:26.45,1  (3149)  M50      39.    6.18 ¦  1:41.30  536.¦ 1:01.28  550.¦ 1:43.08  533.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.58  511.¦ 2:44.36  528.¦
  496. Fally Thomas                        60 AT-Ollersdorf               4:26.11,3   1:26.49,5  (1301)  M45      85.    6.18 ¦  1:49.08 1005.¦ 1:01.46  574.¦ 1:35.15  242.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.55  789.¦ 2:37.02  324.¦
  497. Pennink  Richard                    67 NL-WL Utrecht               4:26.11,4   1:26.49,6  (1784)  M20      236.   6.18 ¦  1:39.42  454.¦   59.38  396.¦ 1:46.49  717.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.21  407.¦ 2:46.28  582.¦
  498. Wyrsch Daniel                       63 Jegenstorf                  4:26.14,0   1:26.52,2  (1568)  M40      120.   6.18 ¦  1:42.48  608.¦ 1:01.45  571.¦ 1:41.40  472.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.33  566.¦ 2:43.26  495.¦
  499. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  4:26.14,1   1:26.52,3  (1727)  M45      86.    6.18 ¦  1:41.30  535.¦ 1:01.25  545.¦ 1:43.18  544.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.55  506.¦ 2:44.44  529.¦
  500. Straube Wolfgang                    61 Wädenswil                   4:26.16,8   1:26.55,0  (1499)  M40      121.   6.18 ¦  1:43.26  643.¦ 1:01.01  522.¦ 1:41.49  478.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.27  562.¦ 2:42.50  482.¦