Top quality service for sport events
//   home    //  map    //   mail   
// Deutsch  // Francais
//News//Sport index//Online-Anmeldung//Shop//Firma
Rangliste

14. Jungfrau-Marathon 2006, Interlaken - Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:59.34,3)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦    Start-Lbrn ¦  Lbrn-Wengen ¦  Wengen-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ Start-Wengen ¦    Lbrn-Ziel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eticha Tesfaye                      74 Genève                      2:59.34,3       -----     (1)  M20      1.     4.15 ¦  1:12.10    2.¦   41.54    3.¦ 1:05.29    1.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:54.05    1.¦ 1:47.23    1.¦
    2. Kaledine Serguej                    68 FR-Meythet                  3:02.31,6      2.57,3    (73)  M20      2.     4.19 ¦  1:12.49    4.¦   41.48    2.¦ 1:07.53    2.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:54.37    3.¦ 1:49.42    2.¦
    3. Burns Billy                         69 GB-Preston England PR5 5A   3:04.11,3      4.37,0     (3)  M20      3.     4.21 ¦  1:12.53    5.¦   41.25    1.¦ 1:09.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:54.19    2.¦ 1:51.17    3.¦
    4. Jöhl Karl                           64 Amden                       3:11.46,3     12.12,0    (10)  M40      1.     4.32 ¦  1:18.31    8.¦   43.49    6.¦ 1:09.24    3.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.21    7.¦ 1:53.14    4.¦
    5. Ploner Martin                       66 Habkern                     3:16.32,2     16.57,9    (11)  M40      2.     4.39 ¦  1:21.23   16.¦   44.31    8.¦ 1:10.36    5.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:05.55   10.¦ 1:55.08    5.¦
    6. Pollack Steffen                     67 DE-Oberhof                  3:18.54,0     19.19,7    (33)  M20      4.     4.42 ¦  1:19.28   10.¦   43.57    7.¦ 1:15.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:03.26    8.¦ 1:59.25    7.¦
    7. Biehl Marcus                        69 DE-Bielefeld                3:19.00,9     19.26,6  (5134)  M20      5.     4.42 ¦  1:19.27    9.¦   45.40   11.¦ 1:13.52    8.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:05.08    9.¦ 1:59.33    8.¦
    8. Blâha Jan                           71 CZ-382 03 Kremze            3:19.58,9     20.24,6     (2)  M20      6.     4.44 ¦  1:14.11    6.¦   42.58    5.¦ 1:22.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:57.10    5.¦ 2:05.47   21.¦
    9. Trincheri Lorenzo                   70 IT-Dolcedo (IM)             3:20.46,7     21.12,4    (72)  M20      7.     4.45 ¦  1:23.42   27.¦   45.23    9.¦ 1:11.40    6.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.06   14.¦ 1:57.03    6.¦
   10. Giordanengo Graziano                69 IT-Cervasca                 3:23.34,9     24.00,6  (3673)  M20      8.     4.49 ¦  1:23.07   23.¦   46.52   17.¦ 1:13.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.59   16.¦ 2:00.27    9.¦
   11. Vlas Valeriu                        71 MD-Moldova                  3:24.30,6     24.56,3    (67)  M20      9.     4.50 ¦  1:15.20    7.¦   46.48   16.¦ 1:22.22   35.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:02.08    6.¦ 2:09.10   29.¦
   12. Brunner Lorenz                      65 Unterseen                   3:24.44,6     25.10,3    (70)  M40      3.     4.51 ¦  1:23.46   31.¦   47.04   19.¦ 1:13.53    9.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.51   20.¦ 2:00.57   10.¦
   13. Jocher Christian                    63 IT-Brixen                   3:25.03,0     25.28,7    (75)  M40      4.     4.51 ¦  1:20.23   12.¦   45.53   13.¦ 1:18.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:06.17   11.¦ 2:04.39   17.¦
   14. Jenzer Urs                          70 Frutigen                    3:26.01,7     26.27,4    (12)  M20      10.    4.52 ¦  1:21.23   15.¦   45.29   10.¦ 1:19.08   24.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:06.52   12.¦ 2:04.38   16.¦
   15. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                        3:26.26,9     26.52,6  (1044)  M40      5.     4.53 ¦  1:24.38   34.¦   45.46   12.¦ 1:16.01   13.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.25   18.¦ 2:01.48   11.¦
   16. Hürzeler Thomas                     60 Därligen                    3:27.25,8     27.51,5    (19)  M45      1.     4.54 ¦  1:23.44   29.¦   47.40   23.¦ 1:16.00   12.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.25   22.¦ 2:03.41   13.¦
   17. Innerkofler Eugen                   64 IT-Niederdorf               3:27.35,7     28.01,4    (40)  M40      6.     4.55 ¦  1:24.41   35.¦   47.23   20.¦ 1:15.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.04   27.¦ 2:02.54   12.¦
   18. Herger René                         68 Bern                        3:28.12,3     28.38,0    (18)  M20      11.    4.56 ¦  1:22.27   19.¦   47.43   24.¦ 1:18.01   19.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.10   17.¦ 2:05.45   20.¦
   19. Wurzer Manfred                      63 IT-Niederdorf               3:28.24,0     28.49,7  (1002)  M40      7.     4.56 ¦  1:23.37   24.¦   48.00   27.¦ 1:16.46   16.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.37   23.¦ 2:04.46   18.¦
   20. Camenzind Peter                     51 Adliswil                    3:29.09,4     29.35,1    (13)  M55      1.     4.57 ¦  1:24.45   39.¦   47.48   25.¦ 1:16.35   14.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.34   31.¦ 2:04.23   14.¦
   21. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                    3:30.05,5     30.31,2    (41)  M40      8.     4.58 ¦  1:24.44   38.¦   47.37   22.¦ 1:17.43   17.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.21   29.¦ 2:05.21   19.¦
   22. Mathieu Lionel                      75 FR-Ambilly                  3:30.36,5     31.02,2    (24)  M20      12.    4.59 ¦  1:21.04   14.¦   48.30   30.¦ 1:21.02   33.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:09.34   15.¦ 2:09.32   31.¦
   23. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     3:31.10,4     31.36,1    (39)  M20      13.    5.00 ¦  1:26.46   56.¦   46.03   14.¦ 1:18.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.49   32.¦ 2:04.24   15.¦
   24. Bättig Adrian                       65 Goldau                      3:31.21,5     31.47,2    (20)  M40      9.     5.00 ¦  1:23.45   30.¦   48.10   28.¦ 1:19.25   25.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.56   26.¦ 2:07.35   24.¦
   25. Odermatt Hugo                       71 Neuenkirch                  3:31.33,0     31.58,7    (28)  M20      14.    5.00 ¦  1:24.44   37.¦   48.43   34.¦ 1:18.05   20.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.27   36.¦ 2:06.48   22.¦
   26. Leuenberger Niklaus                 74 Unterlangenegg              3:32.46,8     33.12,5  (4097)  M20      15.    5.02 ¦  1:24.15   32.¦   47.26   21.¦ 1:21.05   34.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.41   24.¦ 2:08.31   27.¦
   27. Nyffenegger Beni                    72 Brugg AG                    3:33.42,0     34.07,7    (31)  M20      16.    5.03 ¦  1:24.56   41.¦   48.18   29.¦ 1:20.27   29.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.14   35.¦ 2:08.45   28.¦
   28. Niggli Matthias                     73 Münsingen                   3:34.25,5     34.51,2    (27)  M20      17.    5.04 ¦  1:23.05   21.¦   50.51   58.¦ 1:20.28   30.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.57   38.¦ 2:11.19   37.¦
   29. Streit Markus                       63 Steffisburg                 3:34.48,4     35.14,1    (63)  M40      10.    5.05 ¦  1:23.40   25.¦   48.41   33.¦ 1:22.26   37.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.22   30.¦ 2:11.07   36.¦
   30. Caverzasio Michele                  68 Lugano                      3:35.07,5     35.33,2    (23)  M20      18.    5.05 ¦  1:24.43   36.¦   50.04   43.¦ 1:20.20   27.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.47   40.¦ 2:10.24   34.¦
   31. Fattore Mario                       75 IT-Villa Romagnoli          3:35.22,9     35.48,6    (71)  M20      19.    5.06 ¦  1:27.46   69.¦   50.57   60.¦ 1:16.38   15.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.44   58.¦ 2:07.36   25.¦
   32. Ahansal Mohamad                     73 MA-Zagora                   3:35.33,2     35.58,9     (9)  M20      20.    5.06 ¦  1:20.33   13.¦   50.34   54.¦ 1:24.25   55.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.07   21.¦ 2:14.59   50.¦
   33. Ruckstuhl Christian                 76 Udligenswil                 3:35.41,4     36.07,1    (54)  M20      21.    5.06 ¦  1:26.07   51.¦   46.55   18.¦ 1:22.38   41.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.02   34.¦ 2:09.33   32.¦
   34. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    3:35.42,1     36.07,8    (29)  M20      22.    5.06 ¦  1:25.32   46.¦   49.17   36.¦ 1:20.52   31.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.49   41.¦ 2:10.09   33.¦
   35. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      3:35.44,2     36.09,9  (1014)  M20      23.    5.06 ¦  1:28.17   77.¦   47.54   26.¦ 1:19.31   26.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.12   46.¦ 2:07.26   23.¦
   36. Ulrich Eugen                        64 Sattel                      3:36.35,7     37.01,4    (42)  M40      11.    5.07 ¦  1:28.37   88.¦   50.05   44.¦ 1:17.52   18.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.43   57.¦ 2:07.58   26.¦
   37. Häni Fritz                          54 Rumisberg                   3:36.47,1     37.12,8    (16)  M50      1.     5.08 ¦  1:23.06   22.¦   50.29   53.¦ 1:23.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.35   37.¦ 2:13.40   44.¦
   38. Bärtschi Ruedi                      64 Adelboden                   3:37.06,4     37.32,1    (21)  M40      12.    5.08 ¦  1:23.41   26.¦   48.35   31.¦ 1:24.50   57.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:12.16   28.¦ 2:13.25   42.¦
   39. Perreten Helmut                     75 Gstaad                      3:37.48,4     38.14,1  (1051)  M20      24.    5.09 ¦  1:27.00   58.¦   50.25   51.¦ 1:20.22   28.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.26   51.¦ 2:10.48   35.¦
   40. Baumgartner Simon                   84 Bolligen                    3:37.57,4     38.23,1  (1126)  M20      25.    5.09 ¦  1:28.38   90.¦   50.18   46.¦ 1:19.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.57   61.¦ 2:09.19   30.¦
   41. Bühlmann Ruedi                      57 Münsingen                   3:38.24,7     38.50,4    (49)  M45      2.     5.10 ¦  1:27.03   59.¦   50.19   47.¦ 1:21.01   32.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.23   50.¦ 2:11.21   38.¦
   42. Roy Didier                          70 FR-Arcon                    3:38.25,0     38.50,7  (5024)  M20      26.    5.10 ¦  1:26.17   54.¦   49.34   39.¦ 1:22.32   39.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:15.52   44.¦ 2:12.07   39.¦
   43. Senn Gilbert                        65 Brenles                     3:38.50,9     39.16,6  (2818)  M40      13.    5.11 ¦  1:25.54   49.¦   49.21   37.¦ 1:23.34   47.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:15.16   42.¦ 2:12.56   40.¦
   44. Rege Markus                         62 Zürich                      3:40.08,0     40.33,7   (836)  M40      14.    5.13 ¦  1:26.06   50.¦   50.45   57.¦ 1:23.16   45.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.51   48.¦ 2:14.01   45.¦
   45. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                       3:40.40,3     41.06,0  (5081)  M20      27.    5.13 ¦  1:27.29   64.¦   48.50   35.¦ 1:24.21   54.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.19   47.¦ 2:13.11   41.¦
   46. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   57 Malleray-Bévilard           3:42.28,6     42.54,3    (69)  M45      3.     5.16 ¦  1:20.03   11.¦   50.25   50.¦ 1:32.00  133.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:10.28   19.¦ 2:22.25   99.¦
   47. Kok Benjamin                        70 NL-GE Jistrum               3:42.47,2     43.12,9  (4009)  M20      28.    5.16 ¦  1:28.18   78.¦   50.27   52.¦ 1:24.01   51.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.45   59.¦ 2:14.29   47.¦
   48. Arn Christoph                       68 Schüpfen                    3:43.31,1     43.56,8    (45)  M20      29.    5.17 ¦  1:21.52   17.¦   49.55   42.¦ 1:31.43  128.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:11.47   25.¦ 2:21.38   94.¦
   49. Tanui Mike                          76 KE                          3:43.45,5     44.11,2     (6)  M20      30.    5.18 ¦  1:12.14    3.¦   42.37    4.¦ 1:48.53  635.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 1:54.52    4.¦ 2:31.31  205.¦
   50. Theimer Peter                       69 DE-Stuttgart                3:44.02,2     44.27,9  (5312)  M20      31.    5.18 ¦  1:29.07  100.¦   51.42   70.¦ 1:23.12   44.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.49   81.¦ 2:14.54   49.¦
   51. Anthamatten Martin                  84 Zermatt                     3:44.05,2     44.30,9  (3206)  M20      32.    5.18 ¦  1:24.57   42.¦   49.29   38.¦ 1:29.38  108.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:14.26   39.¦ 2:19.07   77.¦
   52. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 3:44.47,1     45.12,8    (44)  M40      15.    5.19 ¦  1:28.36   87.¦   50.23   48.¦ 1:25.46   65.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.00   62.¦ 2:16.10   52.¦
   53. Roulier Gilbert                     72 Muri b. Bern                3:44.58,6     45.24,3  (1008)  M20      33.    5.19 ¦  1:25.49   47.¦   49.44   40.¦ 1:29.25  106.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:15.33   43.¦ 2:19.09   78.¦
   54. Flury Ferdi                         59 Rothenburg                  3:45.25,0     45.50,7  (1011)  M45      4.     5.20 ¦  1:27.53   70.¦   50.24   49.¦ 1:27.07   82.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.17   54.¦ 2:17.32   62.¦
   55. Mair Stefan                         76 IT-Kiens                    3:45.36,2     46.01,9  (4149)  M20      34.    5.20 ¦  1:25.53   48.¦   52.29   90.¦ 1:27.12   85.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.23   55.¦ 2:19.42   81.¦
   56. Wyser Meinrad                       63 Zollikon                    3:45.45,5     46.11,2    (60)  M40      16.    5.21 ¦  1:31.21  142.¦   51.47   72.¦ 1:22.36   40.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.08  103.¦ 2:14.24   46.¦
   57. Augsburger Peter                    56 Wynigen                     3:45.53,2     46.18,9  (1052)  M50      2.     5.21 ¦  1:28.34   86.¦   51.50   73.¦ 1:25.28   62.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.24   75.¦ 2:17.18   59.¦
   58. Staudenmann Stefan                  62 Nussbaumen b.Baden          3:45.57,1     46.22,8  (5184)  M40      17.    5.21 ¦  1:30.11  115.¦   52.22   88.¦ 1:23.22   46.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.34   96.¦ 2:15.45   51.¦
   59. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 3:46.26,3     46.52,0    (47)  M45      5.     5.21 ¦  1:27.08   61.¦   52.03   78.¦ 1:27.14   86.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.11   64.¦ 2:19.18   79.¦
   60. Bruyninckx Rudy                     69 BE-Aalst                    3:47.02,3     47.28,0  (1079)  M20      35.    5.22 ¦  1:32.16  157.¦   50.59   62.¦ 1:23.46   48.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.15  105.¦ 2:14.46   48.¦
   61. Jenny Kurt                          54 Gattikon                    3:47.08,3     47.34,0  (1020)  M50      3.     5.22 ¦  1:30.06  113.¦   50.57   61.¦ 1:26.04   70.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.04   84.¦ 2:17.02   56.¦
   62. Engeler Markus                      55 Langnau am Albis            3:47.11,7     47.37,4   (608)  M50      4.     5.23 ¦  1:28.41   91.¦   52.06   80.¦ 1:26.23   73.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.48   80.¦ 2:18.30   68.¦
   63. Schefer Stefan                      78 Zürich                      3:47.21,0     47.46,7  (5182)  M20      36.    5.23 ¦  1:28.14   75.¦   52.02   76.¦ 1:27.04   81.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.16   73.¦ 2:19.06   76.¦
   64. Righetti Sandro                     74 Burgdorf                    3:47.22,9     47.48,6  (1037)  M20      37.    5.23 ¦  1:30.09  114.¦   52.08   81.¦ 1:25.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.18   91.¦ 2:17.13   57.¦
   65. Gazzola Marco                       71 Bellinzona                  3:47.29,5     47.55,2  (1007)  M20      38.    5.23 ¦  1:24.23   33.¦   48.38   32.¦ 1:34.28  175.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:13.01   33.¦ 2:23.06  105.¦
   66. Bärtschi Michael                    63 Reutigen                    3:47.31,8     47.57,5    (46)  M40      18.    5.23 ¦  1:28.26   82.¦   51.14   66.¦ 1:27.50   89.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.41   66.¦ 2:19.05   75.¦
   67. Schlatter Adrian                    65 Basel                       3:47.45,5     48.11,2    (55)  M40      19.    5.23 ¦  1:30.22  125.¦   52.25   89.¦ 1:24.58   58.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.47   98.¦ 2:17.23   60.¦
   68. Berweger Peter                      69 Wollerau                    3:47.47,3     48.13,0  (1073)  M20      39.    5.23 ¦  1:28.56   97.¦   54.30  163.¦ 1:24.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.26  107.¦ 2:18.51   72.¦
   69. Engeli Benjamin                     79 Wiesendangen                3:47.50,8     48.16,5    (66)  M20      40.    5.23 ¦  1:28.16   76.¦   52.43   97.¦ 1:26.50   75.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.00   83.¦ 2:19.33   80.¦
   70. Wyss Eric                           66 St. Moritz                  3:48.25,4     48.51,1   (693)  M40      20.    5.24 ¦  1:29.44  107.¦   51.33   68.¦ 1:27.07   83.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.18   88.¦ 2:18.41   69.¦
   71. Hartmann Luzius                     65 Langnau am Albis            3:48.36,1     49.01,8  (1009)  M40      21.    5.25 ¦  1:30.14  116.¦   54.34  166.¦ 1:23.47   49.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.48  124.¦ 2:18.21   65.¦
   72. Rainer Eberhard                     64 IT-Antholz/Mittertal        3:48.50,7     49.16,4    (35)  M40      22.    5.25 ¦  1:28.51   95.¦   53.59  141.¦ 1:25.59   69.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.51   99.¦ 2:19.59   83.¦
   73. Stuke Kai                           67 DE-Bielefeld                3:48.54,7     49.20,4  (1003)  M20      41.    5.25 ¦  1:35.22  259.¦   51.02   63.¦ 1:22.29   38.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.25  145.¦ 2:13.32   43.¦
   74. Wettach Andreas                     72 Baar                        3:48.55,7     49.21,4    (58)  M20      42.    5.25 ¦  1:28.38   89.¦   50.16   45.¦ 1:30.01  111.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.54   60.¦ 2:20.17   86.¦
   75. Wiegand Frank                       65 DE-Liederbach               3:49.09,2     49.34,9  (1150)  M40      23.    5.25 ¦  1:30.19  121.¦   50.56   59.¦ 1:27.53   90.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.16   87.¦ 2:18.49   71.¦
   76. Ulmeståhl Stefan                    52 SE-Ronneby 372 30           3:49.13,2     49.38,9  (1004)  M50      5.     5.25 ¦  1:30.18  118.¦   52.02   77.¦ 1:26.52   76.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.20   93.¦ 2:18.55   73.¦
   77. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        3:49.21,3     49.47,0    (43)  M45      6.     5.26 ¦  1:30.54  131.¦   52.55  104.¦ 1:25.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.49  111.¦ 2:18.26   66.¦
   78. Schumacher Pius                     71 Sursee                      3:49.44,7     50.10,4  (1134)  M20      43.    5.26 ¦  1:28.18   79.¦   52.09   83.¦ 1:29.16  105.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.27   77.¦ 2:21.26   93.¦
   79. Brunner Beat                        76 Worb                        3:50.04,7     50.30,4  (1029)  M20      44.    5.27 ¦  1:27.05   60.¦   50.39   55.¦ 1:32.19  140.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.44   52.¦ 2:22.59  104.¦
   80. Stöllinger Josef                    63 AT-Hof                      3:50.19,3     50.45,0  (4718)  M40      24.    5.27 ¦  1:32.43  165.¦   52.03   78.¦ 1:25.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.47  123.¦ 2:17.35   63.¦
   81. Egarter Karl                        64 IT-Niederdorf               3:50.28,6     50.54,3    (30)  M40      25.    5.27 ¦  1:24.55   40.¦   53.29  127.¦ 1:32.03  134.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:18.25   56.¦ 2:25.33  125.¦
   82. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         3:50.30,7     50.56,4  (4805)  M40      26.    5.27 ¦  1:30.24  126.¦   54.15  149.¦ 1:25.50   67.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.40  121.¦ 2:20.05   84.¦
   83. Reissner Peter                      63 DE-Haldenwang               3:50.40,0     51.05,7  (5079)  M40      27.    5.28 ¦  1:30.44  129.¦   53.02  108.¦ 1:26.53   79.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.46  110.¦ 2:19.55   82.¦
   84. Dhom Michael                        70 Wichtrach                   3:50.46,8     51.12,5  (1078)  M20      45.    5.28 ¦  1:34.26  225.¦   52.19   85.¦ 1:24.00   50.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.46  157.¦ 2:16.20   53.¦
   85. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 3:50.55,1     51.20,8    (48)  M40      28.    5.28 ¦  1:26.16   53.¦   49.53   41.¦ 1:34.45  182.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:16.09   45.¦ 2:24.39  116.¦
   86. Dorfmann Manfred                    70 IT-Bruneck                  3:51.02,2     51.27,9  (1096)  M20      46.    5.28 ¦  1:30.16  117.¦   52.42   96.¦ 1:28.03   91.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.58  100.¦ 2:20.46   90.¦
   87. Zanini Umberto                      63 IT-Bergamo                  3:51.17,4     51.43,1  (1101)  M40      29.    5.28 ¦  1:33.34  195.¦   53.08  114.¦ 1:24.34   56.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.43  155.¦ 2:17.42   64.¦
   88. Kühne Jörg                          49 Jona                        3:51.30,0     51.55,7  (1071)  M55      2.     5.29 ¦  1:31.07  138.¦   53.11  116.¦ 1:27.11   84.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.19  117.¦ 2:20.22   88.¦
   89. Seiwald Josef                       71 DE-Grassau                  3:51.30,1     51.55,8  (4644)  M20      47.    5.29 ¦  1:34.32  235.¦   50.41   56.¦ 1:26.16   72.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.14  132.¦ 2:16.57   55.¦
   90. Zaugg Niklaus                       81 Kiesen                      3:51.51,9     52.17,6  (1568)  M20      48.    5.29 ¦  1:34.35  240.¦   53.04  110.¦ 1:24.11   52.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.40  167.¦ 2:17.16   58.¦
   91. Schwörer Fridolin                   49 DE-Sexau                    3:51.54,2     52.19,9    (37)  M55      3.     5.29 ¦  1:34.30  233.¦   52.21   86.¦ 1:25.02   59.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.51  159.¦ 2:17.23   61.¦
   92. Gigante Felipe                      59 ES-Elda                     3:51.56,1     52.21,8  (3671)  M45      7.     5.29 ¦  1:33.27  191.¦   53.10  115.¦ 1:25.18   61.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.37  152.¦ 2:18.29   67.¦
   93. Hostettler Jürg                     73 Heimberg                    3:52.00,7     52.26,4  (5067)  M20      49.    5.29 ¦  1:28.26   83.¦   51.11   65.¦ 1:32.22  142.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.38   65.¦ 2:23.33  109.¦
   94. Gölzenleuchter Gunnar               65 DE-Seeheim-Jugenheim        3:52.02,3     52.28,0  (1063)  M40      30.    5.29 ¦  1:32.59  170.¦   52.09   82.¦ 1:26.52   78.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.09  131.¦ 2:19.02   74.¦
   95. Pitscheider Stephan                 59 IT-Seis                     3:52.02,4     52.28,1    (32)  M45      8.     5.29 ¦  1:35.40  273.¦   53.58  138.¦ 1:22.23   36.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.38  201.¦ 2:16.22   54.¦
   96. Gut Viktor                          60 Sempach                     3:52.07,5     52.33,2    (53)  M45      9.     5.30 ¦  1:28.18   80.¦   53.27  124.¦ 1:30.21  115.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.46   90.¦ 2:23.48  111.¦
   97. Oertig Karl                         60 Flawil                      3:52.16,3     52.42,0  (4320)  M45      10.    5.30 ¦  1:28.13   74.¦   51.35   69.¦ 1:32.27  144.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.48   67.¦ 2:24.02  112.¦
   98. Villiers Jim                        71 Oberwil                     3:52.31,3     52.57,0    (64)  M20      50.    5.30 ¦  1:25.26   44.¦   54.57  187.¦ 1:32.07  136.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.23   74.¦ 2:27.05  137.¦
   99. Brügger Markus                      68 Unterseen                   3:52.51,5     53.17,2   (775)  M20      51.    5.31 ¦  1:25.31   45.¦   51.30   67.¦ 1:35.49  205.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:17.01   49.¦ 2:27.20  142.¦
  100. Gerber Ueli                         60 Horgenberg                  3:53.08,7     53.34,4  (1010)  M45      11.    5.31 ¦  1:29.52  109.¦   54.21  156.¦ 1:28.54   99.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.14  116.¦ 2:23.16  106.¦
  101. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                     3:53.30,7     53.56,4  (1111)  M20      52.    5.32 ¦  1:28.43   93.¦   53.36  130.¦ 1:31.10  122.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.19   92.¦ 2:24.47  119.¦
  102. Fuchs Nils                          67 DE-Pforzheim                3:53.34,0     53.59,7  (1039)  M20      53.    5.32 ¦  1:27.10   62.¦   52.49  102.¦ 1:33.34  158.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.59   69.¦ 2:26.23  128.¦
  103. von Rohr Thomas                     73 Zwillikon                   3:54.17,4     54.43,1  (5014)  M20      54.    5.33 ¦  1:35.27  267.¦   53.02  109.¦ 1:25.47   66.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.30  186.¦ 2:18.49   70.¦
  104. Schranz Fred                        59 Thun                        3:54.28,5     54.54,2  (1074)  M45      12.    5.33 ¦  1:34.19  217.¦   54.00  142.¦ 1:26.08   71.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.20  182.¦ 2:20.08   85.¦
  105. Wenger René                         56 Thalwil                     3:54.31,3     54.57,0   (612)  M50      6.     5.33 ¦  1:34.11  212.¦   53.27  124.¦ 1:26.52   77.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.38  166.¦ 2:20.20   87.¦
  106. Krebs Michael                       66 Oberdiessbach               3:54.34,4     55.00,1   (503)  M40      31.    5.33 ¦  1:29.42  106.¦   54.54  185.¦ 1:29.56  110.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.37  120.¦ 2:24.51  120.¦
  107. Oberlechner Reinhard                76 IT-St.Lorenzen              3:54.35,9     55.01,6  (4316)  M20      55.    5.33 ¦  1:32.43  164.¦   52.21   87.¦ 1:29.30  107.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.05  130.¦ 2:21.52   95.¦
  108. Jäggi Markus                        57 Pfeffingen                  3:55.01,1     55.26,8   (719)  M45      13.    5.34 ¦  1:30.20  123.¦   54.29  161.¦ 1:30.10  113.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.50  126.¦ 2:24.40  117.¦
  109. Wanitschek Peter                    52 AT-Brixlegg                 3:55.05,6     55.31,3  (1162)  M50      7.     5.34 ¦  1:33.00  171.¦   53.35  129.¦ 1:28.29   93.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.36  150.¦ 2:22.05   97.¦
  110. Arnaudo Alessandro                  63 IT-Caraglio                 3:55.07,7     55.33,4  (3212)  M40      32.    5.34 ¦  1:33.02  172.¦   54.46  177.¦ 1:27.18   87.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.49  171.¦ 2:22.04   96.¦
  111. Ipsen Ole                           78 DE-Marburg                  3:55.45,2     56.10,9  (3906)  M20      56.    5.35 ¦  1:32.53  167.¦   53.42  134.¦ 1:29.09  104.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.35  149.¦ 2:22.51  103.¦
  112. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      3:55.46,7     56.12,4   (506)  M20      57.    5.35 ¦  1:28.11   73.¦   53.11  117.¦ 1:34.23  174.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.23   89.¦ 2:27.35  144.¦
  113. Zeller Gerhard                      71 Stechelberg                 3:55.48,1     56.13,8  (1030)  M20      58.    5.35 ¦  1:27.31   65.¦   53.40  133.¦ 1:34.36  179.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.11   86.¦ 2:28.17  152.¦
  114. Berger Hans                         58 IT-Pfalzen                  3:55.49,5     56.15,2  (1066)  M45      14.    5.35 ¦  1:33.07  176.¦   54.11  147.¦ 1:28.31   94.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.18  163.¦ 2:22.42  102.¦
  115. Flury Daniel                        67 Hombrechtikon               3:56.05,5     56.31,2  (5337)  M20      59.    5.35 ¦  1:35.41  275.¦   53.20  119.¦ 1:27.03   80.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.01  193.¦ 2:20.23   89.¦
  116. Zenger Stephan                      68 Wilderswil                  3:56.12,3     56.38,0  (1018)  M20      60.    5.35 ¦  1:29.05   99.¦   54.46  175.¦ 1:32.20  141.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.51  112.¦ 2:27.06  138.¦
  117. Schneider Stefan                    79 Matten b. Interlaken        3:56.38,8     57.04,5  (1070)  M20      61.    5.36 ¦  1:33.17  182.¦   52.58  105.¦ 1:30.22  116.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.16  143.¦ 2:23.20  107.¦
  118. Brunner Andreas                     75 Rothenburg                  3:56.41,3     57.07,0  (1124)  M20      62.    5.36 ¦  1:27.27   63.¦   52.59  106.¦ 1:36.13  215.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.27   76.¦ 2:29.13  168.¦
  119. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Bern                        3:56.41,4     57.07,1   (721)  M45      15.    5.36 ¦  1:31.02  134.¦   52.41   93.¦ 1:32.57  148.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.43  109.¦ 2:25.38  126.¦
  120. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang+6729        69 Rapperswil SG               3:56.42,6     57.08,3  (1104)  M20      63.    5.36 ¦  1:31.41  145.¦   54.20  154.¦ 1:30.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.01  140.¦ 2:25.01  122.¦
  121. Delavy Dominique                    64 Brüttisellen                3:56.46,2     57.11,9  (1143)  M40      33.    5.36 ¦  1:28.09   72.¦   51.59   75.¦ 1:36.36  232.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.09   70.¦ 2:28.36  157.¦
  122. Dall'Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   3:56.48,6     57.14,3  (2475)  M20      64.    5.36 ¦  1:34.39  241.¦   53.05  111.¦ 1:29.04  102.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.44  168.¦ 2:22.09   98.¦
  123. Brugger Christoph                   68 IT-St. Georgen / Bruneck    3:56.53,4     57.19,1  (1115)  M20      65.    5.36 ¦  1:33.19  185.¦   54.33  165.¦ 1:28.59  101.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.53  175.¦ 2:23.33  108.¦
  124. Widiez David                        73 Spiez                       3:56.54,8     57.20,5    (59)  M20      66.    5.36 ¦  1:27.54   71.¦   52.37   92.¦ 1:36.22  222.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.32   78.¦ 2:29.00  162.¦
  125. Lakatos Roland                      77 HU-Zalaegerszeg             3:56.58,0     57.23,7  (1283)  M20      67.    5.36 ¦  1:34.30  232.¦   52.41   94.¦ 1:29.46  109.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.11  162.¦ 2:22.27  100.¦
  126. Glasow Bernhard                     70 DE-Frankfurt                3:57.30,7     57.56,4  (3676)  M20      68.    5.37 ¦  1:30.19  121.¦   52.18   84.¦ 1:34.53  187.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.37   97.¦ 2:27.11  140.¦
  127. Marilley Pierre-Luc                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           3:57.36,3     58.02,0  (1214)  M40      34.    5.37 ¦  1:32.41  161.¦   52.47  100.¦ 1:32.07  137.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.28  133.¦ 2:24.54  121.¦
  128. Thöny Friedrich                     60 Davos Platz                 3:57.37,2     58.02,9  (4778)  M45      16.    5.37 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  129. Graf Raffael                        73 Bern                        3:57.38,4     58.04,1  (1189)  M20      69.    5.37 ¦  1:31.38  143.¦   54.40  171.¦ 1:31.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.19  144.¦ 2:25.59  127.¦
  130. Weibel Hannes                       80 Spiez                       3:57.42,9     58.08,6    (57)  M20      70.    5.38 ¦  1:28.19   81.¦   52.49  101.¦ 1:36.34  229.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:21.08   85.¦ 2:29.23  170.¦
  131. Reinli René+RENE                    76 Stans                       3:57.43,8     58.09,5  (1272)  M20      71.    5.38 ¦  1:31.02  133.¦   53.44  135.¦ 1:32.56  147.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.47  122.¦ 2:26.41  132.¦
  132. Sturzenegger Alex                   69 St. Gallen                  3:57.44,7     58.10,4   (514)  M20      72.    5.38 ¦  1:30.02  111.¦   53.05  112.¦ 1:34.36  178.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.08  102.¦ 2:27.41  145.¦
  133. Borer Rolf                          65 Büsserach                   3:58.00,0     58.25,7  (1172)  M40      35.    5.38 ¦  1:33.32  193.¦   54.18  153.¦ 1:30.09  112.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.50  174.¦ 2:24.27  115.¦
  134. Hollunder Bernhard                  63 DE-Waldkirch                3:58.07,1     58.32,8  (1142)  M40      36.    5.38 ¦  1:36.43  313.¦   53.47  136.¦ 1:27.36   88.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.30  223.¦ 2:21.23   92.¦
  135. Pradera Marco                       72 Edlibach                    3:58.07,7     58.33,4  (1015)  M20      73.    5.38 ¦  1:28.53   96.¦   57.44  305.¦ 1:31.30  126.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.37  151.¦ 2:29.14  169.¦
  136. Hostettler Erich                    70 Bönigen                     3:58.11,3     58.37,0   (782)  M20      74.    5.38 ¦  1:31.42  149.¦   54.12  148.¦ 1:32.16  139.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.55  137.¦ 2:26.28  130.¦
  137. Kropf Joël                          74 Samstagern                  3:58.21,3     58.47,0  (1116)  M20      75.    5.38 ¦  1:27.43   68.¦   52.51  103.¦ 1:37.45  259.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.35   79.¦ 2:30.37  183.¦
  138. Feuz Thomas                         77 Konolfingen                 3:58.26,5     58.52,2  (1106)  M20      76.    5.39 ¦  1:29.18  102.¦   54.17  151.¦ 1:34.50  185.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.35  108.¦ 2:29.08  167.¦
  139. Probst Manfred                      72 Mümliswil                   3:58.31,5     58.57,2  (5206)  M20      77.    5.39 ¦  1:32.02  153.¦   53.01  107.¦ 1:33.26  155.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.04  129.¦ 2:26.28  129.¦
  140. Mapelli Francesco                   74 IT-Robbiate                 3:58.56,6     59.22,3  (4158)  M20      78.    5.39 ¦  1:33.39  197.¦   54.16  150.¦ 1:31.00  120.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  176.¦ 2:25.17  123.¦
  141. Machera Armando                     76 Bönigen                     3:59.13,4     59.39,1  (1371)  M20      79.    5.40 ¦  1:29.03   98.¦   54.21  155.¦ 1:35.49  204.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.24  106.¦ 2:30.10  180.¦
  142. Bieri Michael                       83 Neuenegg                    3:59.18,9     59.44,6  (1426)  M20      80.    5.40 ¦  1:38.32  383.¦   54.53  184.¦ 1:25.52   68.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.26  265.¦ 2:20.46   91.¦
  143. Rost Philipp                        76 DE-Endingen                 3:59.25,6     59.51,3    (38)  M20      81.    5.40 ¦  1:26.40   55.¦   53.13  118.¦ 1:39.31  316.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.54   68.¦ 2:32.44  217.¦
  144. Trachsel Dominic                    85 Reichenbach i. K.           3:59.27,4     59.53,1  (1260)  M20      82.    5.40 ¦  1:28.31   85.¦   51.43   71.¦ 1:39.12  307.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.15   71.¦ 2:30.55  186.¦
  145. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  3:59.49,4   1:00.15,1   (783)  M20      83.    5.41 ¦  1:31.16  140.¦   54.33  164.¦ 1:33.59  169.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.49  136.¦ 2:28.32  156.¦
  146. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      3:59.50,8   1:00.16,5  (3247)  M20      84.    5.41 ¦  1:31.49  150.¦   54.41  172.¦ 1:33.20  151.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.30  147.¦ 2:28.01  149.¦
  147. Rubi Stefan                         66 Matten                      3:59.59,3   1:00.25,0  (1121)  M40      37.    5.41 ¦  1:35.15  256.¦   56.10  230.¦ 1:28.34   95.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.25  234.¦ 2:24.44  118.¦
  148. Hanssen Arno                        72 NL-XN Landgraaf             4:00.06,7   1:00.32,4  (3773)  M20      85.    5.41 ¦  1:33.04  173.¦   53.06  113.¦ 1:33.56  168.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.10  142.¦ 2:27.02  136.¦
  149. Gisler Beat                         63 Ramiswil                    4:00.21,4   1:00.47,1  (1095)  M40      38.    5.41 ¦  1:31.21  141.¦   53.38  131.¦ 1:35.22  194.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.59  127.¦ 2:29.00  163.¦
  150. Gertsch Thomas                      72 Gündlischwand               4:00.38,3   1:01.04,0   (734)  M20      86.    5.42 ¦  1:36.16  291.¦   53.55  137.¦ 1:30.26  118.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.12  214.¦ 2:24.21  114.¦
  151. Koch Sepp                           61 Jonen                       4:00.42,9   1:01.08,6  (4003)  M45      17.    5.42 ¦  1:33.47  204.¦   53.59  140.¦ 1:32.55  146.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.47  169.¦ 2:26.55  134.¦
  152. Schweizer René                      50 Eglisau                     4:00.46,5   1:01.12,2    (56)  M55      4.     5.42 ¦  1:29.21  103.¦   54.40  170.¦ 1:36.44  239.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.01  114.¦ 2:31.25  200.¦
  153. Meyer Sven+Sven Meyer               72 DE-Kirchheim                4:00.46,8   1:01.12,5  (4219)  M20      87.    5.42 ¦  1:31.41  147.¦   54.51  180.¦ 1:34.13  171.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.33  148.¦ 2:29.05  166.¦
  154. Ulber Wolfgang                      63 Domat/Ems                   4:00.50,7   1:01.16,4  (1088)  M40      39.    5.42 ¦  1:30.34  127.¦   53.59  139.¦ 1:36.17  220.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.33  119.¦ 2:30.16  181.¦
  155. Gardavaud Yves                      69 FR-Bois d'Amont             4:00.59,6   1:01.25,3  (3643)  M20      88.    5.42 ¦  1:38.17  371.¦   56.12  233.¦ 1:26.29   74.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.29  286.¦ 2:22.41  101.¦
  156. Unterlechner Harald                 69 AT-Innsbruck                4:01.04,5   1:01.30,2  (1251)  M20      89.    5.42 ¦  1:33.55  205.¦   55.05  192.¦ 1:32.03  134.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.01  192.¦ 2:27.08  139.¦
  157. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  4:01.05,8   1:01.31,5  (1047)  M20      90.    5.42 ¦  1:26.10   52.¦   54.04  144.¦ 1:40.50  351.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.15   72.¦ 2:34.54  255.¦
  158. Bucher Mark                         74 Zofingen                    4:01.32,1   1:01.57,8  (5181)  M20      91.    5.43 ¦  1:31.41  147.¦   52.41   95.¦ 1:37.08  247.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.23  118.¦ 2:29.50  175.¦
  159. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     4:01.48,0   1:02.13,7   (773)  M20      92.    5.43 ¦  1:29.45  108.¦   51.06   64.¦ 1:40.56  359.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:20.51   82.¦ 2:32.02  209.¦
  160. Porth Lothar                        67 DE-Odernheim                4:02.02,2   1:02.27,9  (4386)  M20      93.    5.44 ¦  1:34.42  244.¦   52.43   97.¦ 1:34.35  177.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.26  164.¦ 2:27.19  141.¦
  161. Ernst Raphael                       74 Wabern                      4:02.03,8   1:02.29,5  (1139)  M20      94.    5.44 ¦  1:30.53  130.¦   57.41  302.¦ 1:33.28  156.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.34  187.¦ 2:31.09  193.¦
  162. Jenni Markus                        69 Steffisburg                 4:02.11,3   1:02.37,0  (1226)  M20      95.    5.44 ¦  1:36.44  314.¦   56.36  252.¦ 1:28.50   97.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.20  260.¦ 2:25.26  124.¦
  163. Gerber Roger                        70 Biberist                    4:02.19,0   1:02.44,7    (52)  M20      96.    5.44 ¦  1:28.41   91.¦   55.20  196.¦ 1:38.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.01  113.¦ 2:33.37  231.¦
  164. Weixler Fridl                       70 DE-Haldenwang               4:02.20,2   1:02.45,9  (5083)  M20      97.    5.44 ¦  1:30.39  128.¦   55.24  201.¦ 1:36.16  219.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.04  141.¦ 2:31.40  206.¦
  165. Brönner Andreas                     77 DE-Bayreuth                 4:02.24,5   1:02.50,2  (3349)  M20      98.    5.44 ¦  1:33.23  189.¦   54.47  178.¦ 1:34.14  172.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  180.¦ 2:29.01  164.¦
  166. Wernli Erwin                        57 Gallenkirch                 4:02.34,3   1:03.00,0  (1119)  M45      18.    5.44 ¦  1:34.24  223.¦   55.23  200.¦ 1:32.46  145.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.48  205.¦ 2:28.09  150.¦
  167. Mischler Rolf                       62 Fribourg                    4:02.36,1   1:03.01,8  (1290)  M40      40.    5.44 ¦  1:32.57  169.¦   55.45  215.¦ 1:33.52  165.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.43  190.¦ 2:29.38  171.¦
  168. Sidler Martin                       76 Uitikon Waldegg             4:04.03,2   1:04.28,9  (4651)  M20      99.    5.47 ¦  1:39.54  432.¦   55.13  193.¦ 1:28.55  100.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.07  307.¦ 2:24.08  113.¦
  169. Bütler Leo                          70 Vilters                     4:04.08,6   1:04.34,3  (1027)  M20      100.   5.47 ¦  1:33.10  179.¦   56.21  239.¦ 1:34.37  180.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.31  200.¦ 2:30.58  188.¦
  170. Auchli Egon                         74 Wolfenschiessen             4:04.09,3   1:04.35,0  (3218)  M20      101.   5.47 ¦  1:23.44   28.¦   55.20  197.¦ 1:45.04  489.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:19.05   63.¦ 2:40.25  363.¦
  171. Widmer Martin                       61 Dussnang                    4:04.09,7   1:04.35,4  (1148)  M45      19.    5.47 ¦  1:35.51  277.¦   54.37  168.¦ 1:33.40  160.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.28  222.¦ 2:28.18  153.¦
  172. Hürzeler Samuel                     84 Därligen                    4:04.17,9   1:04.43,6  (1033)  M20      102.   5.47 ¦  1:33.18  183.¦   54.29  161.¦ 1:36.29  227.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.48  170.¦ 2:30.59  189.¦
  173. Plicht Andreas                      68 DE-Bochum                   4:04.28,3   1:04.54,0  (4375)  M20      103.   5.47 ¦  1:33.27  192.¦   52.30   91.¦ 1:38.30  289.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.58  138.¦ 2:31.00  190.¦
  174. Gisler Daniel                       78 Andermatt                   4:04.38,2   1:05.03,9  (1144)  M20      104.   5.47 ¦  1:37.50  354.¦   54.24  158.¦ 1:32.23  143.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.15  244.¦ 2:26.47  133.¦
  175. Mettler Martin                      67 Unterwasser                 4:04.41,0   1:05.06,7  (4211)  M20      105.   5.47 ¦  1:33.16  181.¦   55.22  199.¦ 1:36.02  210.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.38  188.¦ 2:31.24  199.¦
  176. Pearce Raymond                      59 GB-Gravesend DA11           4:05.01,4   1:05.27,1  (4343)  M45      20.    5.48 ¦  1:31.15  139.¦   51.58   74.¦ 1:41.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.14  104.¦ 2:33.46  234.¦
  177. Waberzeck Gerd                      67 DE-Schleiden                4:05.02,9   1:05.28,6  (4845)  M20      106.   5.48 ¦  1:32.34  159.¦   54.09  146.¦ 1:38.18  286.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.44  156.¦ 2:32.28  211.¦
  178. Shigeharu Kyoda                     78 JP-Yokohama-City 241-0822   4:05.07,6   1:05.33,3  (4650)  M20      107.   5.48 ¦  1:32.18  158.¦   55.37  209.¦ 1:37.11  249.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.56  176.¦ 2:32.49  219.¦
  179. Pfefferle Markus                    65 DE-Münstertal               4:05.10,5   1:05.36,2  (1109)  M40      41.    5.48 ¦  1:33.20  186.¦   55.47  216.¦ 1:36.02  211.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.08  194.¦ 2:31.50  207.¦
  180. Ahlert Thomas                       63 DE-Kernen                   4:05.17,6   1:05.43,3  (1105)  M40      42.    5.48 ¦  1:34.11  210.¦   56.14  234.¦ 1:34.52  186.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.25  220.¦ 2:31.06  192.¦
  181. von Känel Fabian                    76 Scharnachtal                4:05.21,2   1:05.46,9  (1145)  M20      108.   5.48 ¦  1:36.19  293.¦   54.40  169.¦ 1:34.22  173.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.59  229.¦ 2:29.02  165.¦
  182. Allesina Flavio                     67 Corsier-sur-Vevey           4:05.21,3   1:05.47,0  (1409)  M20      109.   5.48 ¦  1:37.08  327.¦   59.21  418.¦ 1:28.51   98.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.29  329.¦ 2:28.13  151.¦
  183. Becker Michael                      58 DE-Marxzell                 4:05.29,3   1:05.55,0  (1128)  M45      21.    5.49 ¦  1:34.31  234.¦   55.55  220.¦ 1:35.02  190.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.26  221.¦ 2:30.57  187.¦
  184. Jones Ian+I Jones Australia         67 AU-Victoria                 4:05.35,2   1:06.00,9  (3931)  M20      110.   5.49 ¦  1:27.32   66.¦   54.52  181.¦ 1:43.10  421.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.24   94.¦ 2:38.03  323.¦
  185. Hiltbrunner Beat                    60 Spiegel b. Bern             4:05.35,5   1:06.01,2  (1059)  M45      22.    5.49 ¦  1:34.54  249.¦   53.26  123.¦ 1:37.14  250.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.20  183.¦ 2:30.41  184.¦
  186. Masayuki Tadokoro                   79 JP-Japan                    4:05.39,9   1:06.05,6  (4171)  M20      111.   5.49 ¦  1:34.11  210.¦   56.34  250.¦ 1:34.54  188.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.45  228.¦ 2:31.28  203.¦
  187. Winteler Stefan                     66 Benken SG                   4:05.42,9   1:06.08,6  (1219)  M40      43.    5.49 ¦  1:34.12  213.¦   57.42  304.¦ 1:33.47  163.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.55  240.¦ 2:31.30  204.¦
  188. Keller Ernst                        61 Dorf                        4:05.46,5   1:06.12,2  (5333)  M45      23.    5.49 ¦  1:42.10  561.¦   55.27  204.¦ 1:28.08   92.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.37  370.¦ 2:23.35  110.¦
  189. Jost Paul                           53 Steffisburg                 4:05.49,1   1:06.14,8  (1108)  M50      8.     5.49 ¦  1:34.21  218.¦   55.01  191.¦ 1:36.25  223.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.23  198.¦ 2:31.27  201.¦
  190. Bordoni Carluccio                   51 IT-Sondrio                  4:05.56,9   1:06.22,6  (3307)  M55      5.     5.49 ¦  1:37.32  341.¦   56.38  253.¦ 1:31.46  129.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.10  281.¦ 2:28.24  155.¦
  191. Roth Thomas                         62 Goldswil                    4:06.21,3   1:06.47,0  (1065)  M40      44.    5.50 ¦  1:33.41  199.¦   55.29  205.¦ 1:37.10  248.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.10  196.¦ 2:32.39  214.¦
  192. Huber Daniel                        78 AT-Trofaiach                4:06.21,4   1:06.47,1  (3884)  M20      112.   5.50 ¦  1:35.10  253.¦   54.35  167.¦ 1:36.36  231.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.45  203.¦ 2:31.11  194.¦
  193. Arnold Rolf                         59 DE-Fürth                    4:06.22,6   1:06.48,3  (3213)  M45      24.    5.50 ¦  1:37.38  345.¦   57.27  284.¦ 1:31.16  123.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  304.¦ 2:28.43  160.¦
  194. Messer Markus                       63 Flims Dorf                  4:06.23,1   1:06.48,8  (1075)  M40      45.    5.50 ¦  1:29.58  110.¦   55.49  218.¦ 1:40.35  347.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.47  135.¦ 2:36.25  284.¦
  195. Nocker Martin                       65 IT-Percha                   4:06.27,1   1:06.52,8  (5064)  M40      46.    5.50 ¦  1:36.28  301.¦   56.05  227.¦ 1:33.53  167.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.33  250.¦ 2:29.59  176.¦
  196. Eggerschwiler Jürg                  64 Stans                       4:06.27,5   1:06.53,2  (1187)  M40      47.    5.50 ¦  1:32.42  163.¦   54.46  174.¦ 1:38.58  301.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.28  165.¦ 2:33.44  233.¦
  197. Knobloch Jörg                       62 DE-Seifhennersdorf          4:06.29,8   1:06.55,5  (3996)  M40      48.    5.50 ¦  1:32.15  156.¦   57.09  272.¦ 1:37.05  246.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.24  199.¦ 2:34.14  241.¦
  198. Wanner Jakob                        58 Emmen                       4:06.40,3   1:07.06,0   (610)  M45      25.    5.50 ¦  1:33.58  207.¦   55.59  221.¦ 1:36.42  238.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.57  208.¦ 2:32.42  216.¦
  199. Gut Urs                             60 Gettnau                     4:06.43,0   1:07.08,7  (1076)  M45      26.    5.50 ¦  1:31.05  137.¦   57.34  293.¦ 1:38.02  273.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.40  189.¦ 2:35.37  270.¦
  199. Schabenberger Rudolf                66 DE-Ernsgaden                4:06.43,0   1:07.08,7  (4530)  M40      49.    5.50 ¦  1:38.23  377.¦   57.54  315.¦ 1:30.25  117.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.17  321.¦ 2:28.20  154.¦
  201. Bähler Lukas                        82 Steffisburg                 4:06.43,1   1:07.08,8  (1053)  M20      113.   5.50 ¦  1:29.42  105.¦   53.24  121.¦ 1:43.37  430.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:23.06  101.¦ 2:37.01  295.¦
  202. Castelberg Ralph                    79 Davos Dorf                  4:06.52,3   1:07.18,0  (3402)  M20      114.   5.51 ¦  1:37.09  328.¦   54.26  159.¦ 1:35.16  192.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.36  237.¦ 2:29.42  172.¦
  203. Börngen Thomas                      62 DE-Mörlenbach               4:06.58,1   1:07.23,8   (728)  M40      50.    5.51 ¦  1:39.58  438.¦   56.47  262.¦ 1:30.11  114.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.46  337.¦ 2:26.59  135.¦
  204. Kunz Urs                            77 Baden                       4:07.00,7   1:07.26,4  (4053)  M20      115.   5.51 ¦  1:33.45  201.¦   53.23  120.¦ 1:39.52  329.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.08  161.¦ 2:33.15  226.¦
  205. Riehm Rainer                        65 Bern                        4:07.01,7   1:07.27,4  (5162)  M40      51.    5.51 ¦  1:35.34  271.¦   54.59  190.¦ 1:36.28  226.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.33  225.¦ 2:31.27  202.¦
  206. Doms Bart                           63 BE-Grimbergen               4:07.08,3   1:07.34,0  (1300)  M40      52.    5.51 ¦  1:39.17  409.¦   54.07  145.¦ 1:33.43  161.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  264.¦ 2:27.51  147.¦
  207. Alig-Jacobson Danny                 72 Bern                        4:07.16,2   1:07.41,9  (1548)  M20      116.   5.51 ¦  1:32.03  154.¦   54.22  157.¦ 1:40.50  352.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.25  146.¦ 2:35.12  260.¦
  208. Baeriswyl Andreas                   78 Alterswil FR                4:07.40,2   1:08.05,9  (3227)  M20      117.   5.52 ¦  1:38.43  388.¦   57.20  281.¦ 1:31.37  127.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.03  315.¦ 2:28.57  161.¦
  209. Lorenz Daniel                       74 Derendingen                 4:07.54,5   1:08.20,2  (4121)  M20      118.   5.52 ¦  1:35.25  264.¦   53.25  122.¦ 1:39.02  303.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.51  191.¦ 2:32.28  212.¦
  210. Hinderthür Alexander                73 DE-Talheim                  4:07.59,2   1:08.24,9  (5088)  M20      119.   5.52 ¦  1:37.50  355.¦   54.46  176.¦ 1:35.22  195.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.37  251.¦ 2:30.08  179.¦
  211. Simonet Philippe                    66 Fribourg                    4:08.05,5   1:08.31,2  (1203)  M40      53.    5.52 ¦  1:34.22  220.¦   57.57  317.¦ 1:35.45  202.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.20  245.¦ 2:33.42  232.¦
  212. Becker Michael                      72 DE-Reichweiler              4:08.07,6   1:08.33,3  (5294)  M20      120.   5.52 ¦  1:40.17  456.¦   56.01  223.¦ 1:31.48  130.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.19  323.¦ 2:27.49  146.¦
  213. Büschlen Ulrich                     60 Därstetten                  4:08.08,2   1:08.33,9  (1086)  M45      27.    5.52 ¦  1:33.19  184.¦   58.08  334.¦ 1:36.40  236.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.27  236.¦ 2:34.48  250.¦
  214. Troller Rolf                        52 Langnau am Albis            4:08.11,4   1:08.37,1   (505)  M50      9.     5.52 ¦  1:33.39  198.¦   56.15  235.¦ 1:38.16  284.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.55  207.¦ 2:34.31  246.¦
  215. Priemer Christian                   65 DE-Biebertal                4:08.24,5   1:08.50,2  (4393)  M40      54.    5.53 ¦  1:34.48  246.¦   53.28  126.¦ 1:40.08  335.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.16  181.¦ 2:33.36  230.¦
  216. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   4:08.28,6   1:08.54,3   (727)  M40      55.    5.53 ¦  1:33.15  180.¦   57.08  271.¦ 1:38.05  275.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.23  217.¦ 2:35.13  261.¦
  217. Adenaeuer Peter                     78 DE-Wachtberg                4:08.34,4   1:09.00,1  (3172)  M20      121.   5.53 ¦  1:36.35  308.¦   56.15  236.¦ 1:35.43  201.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.51  254.¦ 2:31.59  208.¦
  218. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                        4:08.36,9   1:09.02,6  (1165)  M50      10.    5.53 ¦  1:39.57  436.¦   54.49  179.¦ 1:33.50  164.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.46  293.¦ 2:28.39  159.¦
  219. Strub Christoph                     70 Wangen b. Olten             4:08.45,3   1:09.11,0  (2066)  M20      122.   5.53 ¦  1:41.18  515.¦   55.17  195.¦ 1:32.09  138.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.35  335.¦ 2:27.26  143.¦
  220. Frei Max                            77 DE-Freiburg                 4:08.49,2   1:09.14,9  (3604)  M20      123.   5.53 ¦  1:29.37  104.¦   57.01  266.¦ 1:42.09  398.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.39  154.¦ 2:39.11  339.¦
  221. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen              4:08.51,1   1:09.16,8    (14)  M20      124.   5.53 ¦  1:25.13   43.¦ 1:02.56  731.¦ 1:40.41  350.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.10  179.¦ 2:43.37  435.¦
  222. Bächi Philipp                       69 Scherzingen                 4:08.54,1   1:09.19,8  (1253)  M20      125.   5.53 ¦  1:36.13  289.¦   56.28  248.¦ 1:36.12  213.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  252.¦ 2:32.40  215.¦
  223. Weichert Axel                       68 DE-Aichwald                 4:08.58,6   1:09.24,3  (1220)  M20      126.   5.54 ¦  1:31.39  144.¦   56.41  257.¦ 1:40.37  349.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.21  184.¦ 2:37.19  304.¦
  224. Brechbühl Robert                    51 Oberdiessbach               4:09.01,6   1:09.27,3  (1112)  M55      6.     5.54 ¦  1:34.41  243.¦   56.26  246.¦ 1:37.53  264.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.08  231.¦ 2:34.19  243.¦
  225. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 4:09.16,4   1:09.42,1  (1293)  M20      127.   5.54 ¦  1:34.17  214.¦   56.58  264.¦ 1:38.00  269.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.15  232.¦ 2:34.59  256.¦
  226. Stötzner Jens                       67 DE-Nürnberg                 4:09.19,0   1:09.44,7  (4722)  M20      128.   5.54 ¦  1:36.55  321.¦   56.53  263.¦ 1:35.30  198.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.48  273.¦ 2:32.23  210.¦
  227. Gisler Sepp                         70 Ballwil                     4:09.27,1   1:09.52,8  (1194)  M20      129.   5.54 ¦  1:41.31  526.¦   56.04  225.¦ 1:31.51  131.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.35  368.¦ 2:27.55  148.¦
  228. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       4:09.43,8   1:10.09,5  (1072)  M45      28.    5.55 ¦  1:32.47  166.¦   57.18  279.¦ 1:39.37  320.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.05  213.¦ 2:36.56  294.¦
  229. Bühler Andreas                      69 Horgen                      4:09.48,7   1:10.14,4  (1207)  M20      130.   5.55 ¦  1:36.21  294.¦   57.52  313.¦ 1:35.35  200.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.13  282.¦ 2:33.27  229.¦
  230. Zehnder Peter                       50 Steffisburg                 4:09.52,6   1:10.18,3   (720)  M55      7.     5.55 ¦  1:34.28  229.¦   57.38  300.¦ 1:37.45  258.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.07  241.¦ 2:35.24  264.¦
  231. Cremosnik Martin                    62 Bachenbülach                4:10.00,3   1:10.26,0  (3437)  M40      56.    5.55 ¦  1:35.10  254.¦   54.52  182.¦ 1:39.57  331.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.03  212.¦ 2:34.49  252.¦
  232. Roth Peter                          59 Rabius                      4:10.10,1   1:10.35,8  (1098)  M45      29.    5.55 ¦  1:37.15  333.¦   56.08  229.¦ 1:36.45  240.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.24  263.¦ 2:32.54  220.¦
  233. Dominik Moll                        67 DE-Hamburg                  4:10.24,2   1:10.49,9  (1760)  M20      131.   5.56 ¦  1:33.07  177.¦   54.58  188.¦ 1:42.18  403.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.06  178.¦ 2:37.16  300.¦
  234. Neukom Heini                        57 Samedan                     4:10.36,3   1:11.02,0  (1206)  M45      30.    5.56 ¦  1:39.24  415.¦   55.42  213.¦ 1:35.29  197.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  304.¦ 2:31.12  195.¦
  235. Grimm Steffen                       68 DE-Mosbach                  4:10.38,4   1:11.04,1  (3711)  M20      132.   5.56 ¦  1:41.59  554.¦   55.25  202.¦ 1:33.13  149.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.24  359.¦ 2:28.38  158.¦
  236. Gilgen Thomas                       72 Matten b. Interlaken        4:10.56,7   1:11.22,4  (1048)  M20      133.   5.56 ¦  1:37.53  359.¦   59.10  408.¦ 1:33.53  166.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.03  349.¦ 2:33.03  222.¦
  237. Kudicke Jochen                      70 DE-Nordhausen               4:11.14,9   1:11.40,6  (1094)  M20      134.   5.57 ¦  1:38.05  364.¦   56.11  232.¦ 1:36.57  244.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.17  283.¦ 2:33.09  223.¦
  238. Bernhard Wolfgang                   72 AT-Wals bei Salzburg        4:11.18,9   1:11.44,6  (3259)  M20      135.   5.57 ¦  1:36.28  300.¦   57.29  289.¦ 1:37.21  254.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.57  276.¦ 2:34.50  253.¦
  239. Ott Stefan                          81 Interlaken                  4:11.28,4   1:11.54,1  (1179)  M20      136.   5.57 ¦  1:33.36  196.¦   55.41  212.¦ 1:42.09  400.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.18  197.¦ 2:37.51  316.¦
  240. Haller Thomas                       68 Männedorf                   4:11.33,8   1:11.59,5  (1040)  M20      137.   5.57 ¦  1:30.20  124.¦ 1:00.09  467.¦ 1:41.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.30  223.¦ 2:41.13  381.¦
  241. Fiechter Urs                        59 Remetschwil                 4:11.37,9   1:12.03,6  (1212)  M45      31.    5.57 ¦  1:36.23  299.¦   57.20  282.¦ 1:37.53  265.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.44  272.¦ 2:35.14  262.¦
  242. Schmidt Markus                      70 DE-Sexau                    4:11.43,1   1:12.08,8  (4586)  M20      138.   5.57 ¦  1:41.18  514.¦   55.37  210.¦ 1:34.47  183.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.56  346.¦ 2:30.24  182.¦
  243. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:11.49,4   1:12.15,1  (1344)  M20      139.   5.58 ¦  1:35.06  251.¦   57.16  277.¦ 1:39.25  312.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.23  247.¦ 2:36.42  292.¦
  244. Kurz Walter                         69 AT-Graz-Andritz             4:11.50,1   1:12.15,8  (1695)  M20      140.   5.58 ¦  1:40.30  474.¦   56.47  261.¦ 1:34.32  176.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.17  355.¦ 2:31.19  196.¦
  245. Meier Stefan                        70 Wädenswil                   4:11.59,4   1:12.25,1  (1410)  M20      141.   5.58 ¦  1:34.01  208.¦   58.22  341.¦ 1:39.35  317.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.24  248.¦ 2:37.57  320.¦
  246. Panero Sergio                       57 IT-Cherasco                 4:11.59,7   1:12.25,4  (5025)  M45      32.    5.58 ¦  1:38.08  366.¦   57.37  297.¦ 1:36.14  217.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.45  312.¦ 2:33.51  236.¦
  247. Buchs Emanuel                       78 Jaun                        4:12.02,9   1:12.28,6  (1375)  M20      142.   5.58 ¦  1:30.19  120.¦   55.41  211.¦ 1:46.02  530.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.00  139.¦ 2:41.43  389.¦
  248. Thümmel Felix                       67 DE-Waldkirch                4:12.04,4   1:12.30,1  (4780)  M20      143.   5.58 ¦  1:34.17  215.¦   56.04  226.¦ 1:41.42  383.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.22  216.¦ 2:37.47  313.¦
  249. Eggimann Marc                       65 Basel                       4:12.15,5   1:12.41,2  (1417)  M40      57.    5.58 ¦  1:41.11  507.¦   57.17  278.¦ 1:33.46  162.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.28  390.¦ 2:31.03  191.¦
  250. Thomann Ueli                        66 Thun                        4:12.16,4   1:12.42,1  (1202)  M40      58.    5.58 ¦  1:34.24  221.¦   56.16  237.¦ 1:41.36  380.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.40  227.¦ 2:37.52  317.¦
  251. Zettel Martin                       72 Ittigen                     4:12.16,7   1:12.42,4  (1198)  M20      144.   5.58 ¦  1:35.28  268.¦   54.29  160.¦ 1:42.18  404.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.58  209.¦ 2:36.48  293.¦
  252. Vollenweider Moritz                 51 Bern                        4:12.22,5   1:12.48,2  (4840)  M55      8.     5.58 ¦  1:36.39  310.¦   57.31  291.¦ 1:38.11  282.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.10  280.¦ 2:35.43  271.¦
  253. Gärtner Detlef                      68 Wettswil                    4:12.30,3   1:12.56,0  (1118)  M20      145.   5.59 ¦  1:38.28  382.¦   59.07  403.¦ 1:34.54  188.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.35  369.¦ 2:34.01  239.¦
  254. Falchi Mario                        69 IT-St. Ulrich Gröden        4:12.36,8   1:13.02,5  (1103)  M20      146.   5.59 ¦  1:34.21  218.¦   57.03  267.¦ 1:41.11  367.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.25  235.¦ 2:38.15  325.¦
  255. Saner René                          70 Stallikon                   4:12.37,2   1:13.02,9  (1348)  M20      147.   5.59 ¦  1:39.23  414.¦   58.03  328.¦ 1:35.10  191.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  360.¦ 2:33.13  224.¦
  256. König Hans                          50 DE-Seefelden                4:12.41,2   1:13.06,9  (1057)  M55      9.     5.59 ¦  1:38.25  379.¦   57.40  301.¦ 1:36.35  230.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.05  316.¦ 2:34.16  242.¦
  257. Prussak Detlef                      59 DE-Glashütte-Schlottwitz    4:12.42,7   1:13.08,4  (1236)  M45      33.    5.59 ¦  1:38.54  397.¦   58.00  321.¦ 1:35.48  203.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.54  344.¦ 2:33.48  235.¦
  258. Christensen Lars Mark               63 DK-Aarhus N                 4:12.44,5   1:13.10,2  (1035)  M40      59.    5.59 ¦  1:31.59  152.¦   53.32  128.¦ 1:47.12  572.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.32  134.¦ 2:40.45  375.¦
  259. Herren Hanspeter                    66 Wichtrach                   4:12.46,5   1:13.12,2  (1363)  M40      60.    5.59 ¦  1:34.33  237.¦   59.03  396.¦ 1:39.08  306.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.37  271.¦ 2:38.12  324.¦
  260. Betz Werner                         63 DE-Allersberg               4:13.06,8   1:13.32,5  (1256)  M40      61.    5.59 ¦  1:36.32  306.¦   57.19  280.¦ 1:39.15  309.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.51  275.¦ 2:36.34  288.¦
  261. Hanke Olaf                          68 Wagen                       4:13.13,3   1:13.39,0  (1265)  M20      148.   6.00 ¦  1:37.46  349.¦   55.34  206.¦ 1:39.52  328.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.20  261.¦ 2:35.26  266.¦
  262. Scheuerer Christian                 67 DE-Ohlstadt                 4:13.14,3   1:13.40,0  (1269)  M20      149.   6.00 ¦  1:36.07  286.¦   58.29  347.¦ 1:38.37  292.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.37  289.¦ 2:37.06  298.¦
  263. Armando Fabrizio                    75 IT-Caraglio                 4:13.16,0   1:13.41,7  (3211)  M20      150.   6.00 ¦  1:43.27  632.¦   56.25  244.¦ 1:33.22  152.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.53  430.¦ 2:29.48  174.¦
  264. Kaufmann Hubert                     67 Sursee                      4:13.16,1   1:13.41,8  (3957)  M20      151.   6.00 ¦  1:36.45  315.¦   56.46  259.¦ 1:39.44  324.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.31  270.¦ 2:36.31  285.¦
  265. Böhm Urs                            55 Frauenfeld                  4:13.24,4   1:13.50,1  (1084)  M50      11.    6.00 ¦  1:35.27  266.¦   59.17  415.¦ 1:38.39  293.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.44  291.¦ 2:37.56  319.¦
  266. Ambühl Beat                         66 Bern                        4:13.26,7   1:13.52,4  (3196)  M40      62.    6.00 ¦  1:43.25  629.¦   58.07  331.¦ 1:31.54  132.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.32  478.¦ 2:30.01  177.¦
  267. Michel Mario                        79 Hünibach                    4:13.37,3   1:14.03,0  (1604)  M20      152.   6.00 ¦  1:34.24  222.¦   59.06  400.¦ 1:40.06  333.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.30  269.¦ 2:39.12  341.¦
  268. Kunz Simon                          87 Bern                        4:13.38,2   1:14.03,9  (5328)  M20      153.   6.00 ¦  1:37.35  344.¦   57.38  299.¦ 1:38.24  288.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.14  309.¦ 2:36.02  277.¦
  269. Nyfeler Samuel                      67 Hilterfingen                4:13.40,1   1:14.05,8   (512)  M20      154.   6.00 ¦  1:34.27  226.¦   57.25  283.¦ 1:41.47  386.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.52  239.¦ 2:39.12  342.¦
  270. Howald Beat                         64 Thierachern                 4:13.41,8   1:14.07,5  (1090)  M40      63.    6.00 ¦  1:39.47  427.¦   56.35  251.¦ 1:37.18  252.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.23  325.¦ 2:33.53  237.¦
  271. Alt Dirk                            66 DE-Becherbach               4:13.51,5   1:14.17,2  (3191)  M40      64.    6.00 ¦  1:31.57  151.¦   54.53  183.¦ 1:47.00  568.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.51  158.¦ 2:41.53  391.¦
  272. von Allmen Erich                    70 Wilderswil                  4:13.56,1   1:14.21,8  (1404)  M20      155.   6.01 ¦  1:37.14  332.¦   57.33  292.¦ 1:39.07  305.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.48  295.¦ 2:36.41  290.¦
  273. Stähli Martin                       69 Hochfelden                  4:13.57,9   1:14.23,6  (5099)  M20      156.   6.01 ¦  1:28.45   94.¦   56.02  224.¦ 1:49.09  644.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.48  125.¦ 2:45.12  471.¦
  274. Siegel Norbert                      59 DE-Senden                   4:13.58,4   1:14.24,1  (5050)  M45      34.    6.01 ¦  1:41.11  508.¦   58.02  326.¦ 1:34.44  181.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.14  412.¦ 2:32.46  218.¦
  275. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  4:14.00,6   1:14.26,3   (774)  M45      35.    6.01 ¦  1:30.05  112.¦   54.00  143.¦ 1:49.54  675.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:24.06  115.¦ 2:43.55  440.¦
  276. Ringgenberg Fritz                   59 Gwatt (Thun)                4:14.01,3   1:14.27,0   (628)  M45      36.    6.01 ¦  1:39.16  407.¦   58.29  349.¦ 1:36.15  218.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.45  372.¦ 2:34.45  249.¦
  277. van der Heiden Wim                  67 NL-CP Benschop              4:14.06,9   1:14.32,6  (1180)  M20      157.   6.01 ¦  1:38.15  369.¦   58.35  354.¦ 1:37.16  251.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.50  341.¦ 2:35.51  273.¦
  278. Andrey Marcel                       56 Le Séchey                   4:14.07,4   1:14.33,1   (508)  M50      12.    6.01 ¦  1:34.34  238.¦   55.50  219.¦ 1:43.42  435.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.24  218.¦ 2:39.33  353.¦
  279. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                4:14.09,1   1:14.34,8  (1130)  M40      65.    6.01 ¦  1:33.32  194.¦   58.41  366.¦ 1:41.55  393.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.13  243.¦ 2:40.36  368.¦
  280. Menzi Christian                     69 Frutigen                    4:14.09,5   1:14.35,2  (1336)  M20      158.   6.01 ¦  1:39.31  418.¦   57.00  265.¦ 1:37.38  256.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.31  331.¦ 2:34.38  247.¦
  281. Beer Michael                        82 Schwanden b. Brienz         4:14.09,8   1:14.35,5  (1992)  M20      159.   6.01 ¦  1:35.25  262.¦   54.17  152.¦ 1:44.27  461.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.42  202.¦ 2:38.44  333.¦
  282. Malerba Mario                       57 IT-Trofarello               4:14.27,0   1:14.52,7  (1411)  M45      37.    6.01 ¦  1:43.07  613.¦   58.01  324.¦ 1:33.18  150.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.08  468.¦ 2:31.19  197.¦
  283. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Unterseen                   4:14.33,9   1:14.59,6  (1364)  M20      160.   6.01 ¦  1:32.42  162.¦   55.45  214.¦ 1:46.06  535.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:28.27  185.¦ 2:41.51  390.¦
  284. Weinekötter Jürgen                  65 Matten                      4:14.34,9   1:15.00,6   (526)  M40      66.    6.02 ¦  1:36.07  284.¦   58.42  367.¦ 1:39.45  325.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.49  296.¦ 2:38.27  328.¦
  285. Maehn Karl-Helmut                   60 DE-Ginsheim-Gustavsburg     4:14.36,7   1:15.02,4  (4143)  M45      38.    6.02 ¦  1:35.34  272.¦   56.10  230.¦ 1:42.51  414.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.44  238.¦ 2:39.01  337.¦
  286. Burri Martin                        68 Roggwil BE                  4:14.40,1   1:15.05,8  (2130)  M20      161.   6.02 ¦  1:43.58  654.¦   57.08  269.¦ 1:33.33  157.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.06  466.¦ 2:30.41  185.¦
  287. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf AG              4:14.40,7   1:15.06,4  (1201)  M40      67.    6.02 ¦  1:34.34  239.¦   55.26  203.¦ 1:44.39  472.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.01  210.¦ 2:40.05  361.¦
  288. Berger Björn                        79 DE-Nördlingen               4:14.42,7   1:15.08,4  (3255)  M20      162.   6.02 ¦  1:36.52  319.¦   58.02  327.¦ 1:39.47  327.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.55  299.¦ 2:37.50  315.¦
  288. Leeser Walter                       55 Saland                      4:14.42,7   1:15.08,4   (510)  M50      13.    6.02 ¦  1:36.22  298.¦   58.35  356.¦ 1:39.44  323.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.58  300.¦ 2:38.19  326.¦
  290. Nussbaumer Peter                    63 Lachen SZ                   4:14.44,0   1:15.09,7  (1151)  M40      68.    6.02 ¦  1:39.55  433.¦   55.13  194.¦ 1:39.35  318.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.08  308.¦ 2:34.48  250.¦
  291. Bodenmann Peter                     52 Pfäffikon SZ                4:14.47,1   1:15.12,8  (1247)  M50      14.    6.02 ¦  1:39.37  421.¦   58.55  382.¦ 1:36.13  215.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.33  393.¦ 2:35.09  258.¦
  292. Wagner Markus                       70 DE-Hersbruck                4:14.48,4   1:15.14,1  (4851)  M20      163.   6.02 ¦  1:40.41  483.¦   57.29  288.¦ 1:36.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.11  384.¦ 2:34.06  240.¦
  293. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:14.54,5   1:15.20,2  (5195)  M20      164.   6.02 ¦  1:36.14  290.¦   57.49  310.¦ 1:40.50  352.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.04  278.¦ 2:38.39  332.¦
  294. Graf-Wyss Simon                     64 Lenk im Simmental           4:15.03,1   1:15.28,8   (788)  M40      69.    6.02 ¦  1:39.16  408.¦   58.46  371.¦ 1:37.00  245.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.03  379.¦ 2:35.46  272.¦
  295. Ciarrocchi Mauro                    63 IT-Brescia                  4:15.10,6   1:15.36,3  (3416)  M40      70.    6.02 ¦  1:35.57  281.¦   58.45  370.¦ 1:40.27  344.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.42  290.¦ 2:39.13  343.¦
  296. Ingendoh Roland                     66 Dotzigen                    4:15.12,3   1:15.38,0  (1337)  M40      71.    6.02 ¦  1:41.45  542.¦   56.46  260.¦ 1:36.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.32  392.¦ 2:33.26  228.¦
  297. Hoheneck Fritz                      63 Adliswil                    4:15.20,0   1:15.45,7  (3862)  M40      72.    6.03 ¦  1:42.45  591.¦   58.55  381.¦ 1:33.39  159.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.40  483.¦ 2:32.34  213.¦
  298. Aebi Fritz                          57 Oberönz                     4:15.21,3   1:15.47,0  (3176)  M45      39.    6.03 ¦  1:39.12  406.¦   57.35  295.¦ 1:38.32  290.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.48  339.¦ 2:36.08  278.¦
  299. Strack Thorsten                     64 DE-Kassel                   4:15.21,7   1:15.47,4  (1330)  M40      73.    6.03 ¦  1:40.54  492.¦   56.24  243.¦ 1:38.02  271.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.19  356.¦ 2:34.27  245.¦
  300. Zimmerli Ueli                       62 Wolfwil                     4:15.25,6   1:15.51,3  (5330)  M40      74.    6.03 ¦  1:45.22  730.¦   56.01  222.¦ 1:34.01  170.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.23  474.¦ 2:30.03  178.¦
  301. Jehle Hermann                       65 DE-Breitenthal              4:15.31,7   1:15.57,4  (3923)  M40      75.    6.03 ¦  1:38.27  381.¦   59.07  404.¦ 1:37.56  267.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.34  367.¦ 2:37.04  296.¦
  302. Felderer Peter                      51 AT-Brixlegg                 4:15.32,7   1:15.58,4  (3567)  M55      10.    6.03 ¦  1:40.39  480.¦   56.20  238.¦ 1:38.33  291.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.59  347.¦ 2:34.53  254.¦
  303. Müller Hanspeter                    62 Horboden                    4:15.35,2   1:16.00,9  (4261)  M40      76.    6.03 ¦  1:39.42  424.¦   57.45  307.¦ 1:38.07  278.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.27  362.¦ 2:35.53  274.¦
  304. Jenzer Stefan                       75 Frutigen                    4:15.35,7   1:16.01,4  (1013)  M20      165.   6.03 ¦  1:31.05  136.¦   58.56  383.¦ 1:45.34  510.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.01  211.¦ 2:44.30  457.¦
  305. Botha Jaco                          74 Binningen                   4:15.42,0   1:16.07,7  (3315)  M20      166.   6.03 ¦  1:36.21  295.¦   57.42  303.¦ 1:41.37  382.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.04  279.¦ 2:39.20  348.¦
  306. Schenker Toni                       56 Däniken SO                  4:15.42,4   1:16.08,1  (1054)  M50      15.    6.03 ¦  1:40.16  454.¦   57.36  296.¦ 1:37.49  262.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.53  376.¦ 2:35.25  265.¦
  307. Zöller Elmar                        64 DE-Großheubach              4:15.49,9   1:16.15,6  (1021)  M40      77.    6.03 ¦  1:36.31  305.¦   56.26  245.¦ 1:42.52  415.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.57  255.¦ 2:39.18  345.¦
  308. Häberli Adrian                      72 Bern                        4:15.53,5   1:16.19,2  (3747)  M20      167.   6.03 ¦  1:40.34  477.¦   57.37  298.¦ 1:37.41  257.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.11  385.¦ 2:35.18  263.¦
  309. Ricchiuto Gianluigi                 65 IT-Verano Brianza           4:16.02,2   1:16.27,9  (4453)  M40      78.    6.04 ¦  1:35.24  261.¦   59.07  405.¦ 1:41.29  375.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.32  287.¦ 2:40.37  370.¦
  310. Hinderthür Friedrich                73 DE-Wilnsdorf                4:16.14,4   1:16.40,1  (5091)  M20      168.   6.04 ¦  1:38.50  394.¦   57.15  275.¦ 1:40.08  336.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.06  317.¦ 2:37.24  307.¦
  311. Schmid Gernot                       78 Schönried                   4:16.15,1   1:16.40,8  (1197)  M20      169.   6.04 ¦  1:32.07  155.¦   54.56  186.¦ 1:49.11  647.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.04  160.¦ 2:44.07  447.¦
  312. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      4:16.21,3   1:16.47,0  (1156)  M45      40.    6.04 ¦  1:49.48 1067.¦   57.28  285.¦ 1:29.04  103.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.16  670.¦ 2:26.32  131.¦
  313. Wampfler Andreas                    51 Kernenried                  4:16.24,5   1:16.50,2   (516)  M55      11.    6.04 ¦  1:36.47  317.¦   58.40  364.¦ 1:40.56  358.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.28  310.¦ 2:39.36  354.¦
  314. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     4:16.25,7   1:16.51,4  (1154)  M55      12.    6.04 ¦  1:37.35  343.¦   57.30  290.¦ 1:41.19  369.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.06  306.¦ 2:38.50  335.¦
  315. Simetzberger Walter                 73 AT-Haidershofen             4:16.29,6   1:16.55,3  (1245)  M20      170.   6.04 ¦  1:46.46  837.¦   58.35  355.¦ 1:31.08  121.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.21  600.¦ 2:29.43  173.¦
  316. Frech Axel                          66 DE-Fridingen                4:16.30,0   1:16.55,7    (50)  M40      79.    6.04 ¦  1:26.51   57.¦   55.34  207.¦ 1:54.04  906.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:22.25   95.¦ 2:49.38  592.¦
  317. Kettner Marco                       66 Auw                         4:16.30,2   1:16.55,9  (1026)  M40      80.    6.04 ¦  1:43.29  633.¦   57.03  268.¦ 1:35.57  209.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.32  451.¦ 2:33.01  221.¦
  318. Ruoss Ralph                         73 Siebnen                     4:16.35,2   1:17.00,9  (1170)  M20      171.   6.04 ¦  1:43.11  617.¦   58.35  356.¦ 1:34.48  184.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.47  486.¦ 2:33.23  227.¦
  319. Di Cristofaro Vincenzo              64 IT-Morazzone                4:16.45,9   1:17.11,6  (3479)  M40      81.    6.05 ¦  1:36.12  288.¦ 1:02.30  689.¦ 1:38.02  271.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.43  400.¦ 2:40.33  367.¦
  320. Stavenhagen Christoffer             74 Küsnacht ZH                 4:16.46,6   1:17.12,3  (5076)  M20      172.   6.05 ¦  1:41.09  503.¦   58.58  386.¦ 1:36.38  234.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.07  438.¦ 2:35.37  269.¦
  321. König Dieter                        55 DE-Ehningen                 4:16.47,6   1:17.13,3  (1516)  M50      16.    6.05 ¦  1:39.00  401.¦   59.35  431.¦ 1:38.11  280.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.36  396.¦ 2:37.47  314.¦
  322. Urban Bruno                         54 Steffisburg                 4:17.08,9   1:17.34,6  (1182)  M50      17.    6.05 ¦  1:39.48  428.¦   57.13  274.¦ 1:40.06  333.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.02  348.¦ 2:37.20  305.¦
  323. Höpfer Dietmar                      65 DE-Oedheim                  4:17.11,6   1:17.37,3  (5303)  M40      82.    6.05 ¦  1:45.47  765.¦ 1:02.35  695.¦ 1:28.48   96.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.23  714.¦ 2:31.23  198.¦
  324. Degen Pascal                        59 St-Blaise                   4:17.20,0   1:17.45,7  (3463)  M45      41.    6.05 ¦  1:36.34  307.¦   58.20  340.¦ 1:42.25  407.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.54  298.¦ 2:40.45  376.¦
  325. Schneider Ueli                      66 Frutigen                    4:17.27,4   1:17.53,1  (1316)  M40      83.    6.06 ¦  1:38.15  368.¦   58.18  338.¦ 1:40.53  357.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.33  333.¦ 2:39.12  340.¦
  326. Rindlisbacher Daniel                69 Münchenbuchsee              4:17.30,3   1:17.56,0  (1343)  M20      173.   6.06 ¦  1:38.58  400.¦   59.06  400.¦ 1:39.25  313.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.04  380.¦ 2:38.31  329.¦
  327. Maier Johann                        65 DE-Wolfersdorf              4:17.32,0   1:17.57,7  (4146)  M40      84.    6.06 ¦  1:36.54  320.¦   56.28  247.¦ 1:44.09  453.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.22  262.¦ 2:40.37  369.¦
  328. Germann Gerhard                     75 Spiez                       4:17.32,2   1:17.57,9  (1357)  M20      174.   6.06 ¦  1:34.58  250.¦   59.29  425.¦ 1:43.04  417.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.27  285.¦ 2:42.34  412.¦
  329. Conzelmann Andreas                  71 Jenaz                       4:17.34,5   1:18.00,2  (3430)  M20      175.   6.06 ¦  1:41.10  506.¦   58.12  335.¦ 1:38.11  281.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.22  417.¦ 2:36.23  283.¦
  330. Deckers Bart                        71 BE-Zonhoven                 4:17.37,2   1:18.02,9  (3461)  M20      176.   6.06 ¦  1:42.06  558.¦   59.03  394.¦ 1:36.27  225.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.09  469.¦ 2:35.31  268.¦
  331. Rieger Frank                        71 DE-Mosbach                  4:17.57,8   1:18.23,5  (4458)  M20      177.   6.06 ¦  1:41.58  552.¦   55.22  198.¦ 1:40.36  348.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.21  357.¦ 2:35.59  276.¦
  332. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:18.04,5   1:18.30,2   (772)  M60      1.     6.06 ¦  1:37.48  350.¦   58.06  330.¦ 1:42.09  398.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.55  314.¦ 2:40.15  362.¦
  333. Tschöpe Frank                       68 DE-Berlin                   4:18.04,9   1:18.30,6  (4797)  M20      178.   6.06 ¦  1:41.48  545.¦ 1:00.44  513.¦ 1:35.32  199.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.32  504.¦ 2:36.16  282.¦
  334. Clément Thomas                      64 FR-Hattstatt                4:18.08,0   1:18.33,7  (1166)  M40      85.    6.07 ¦  1:43.01  606.¦   59.00  392.¦ 1:36.06  212.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.01  491.¦ 2:35.06  257.¦
  335. Recher Olivier                      69 Verbier                     4:18.18,9   1:18.44,6  (4425)  M20      179.   6.07 ¦  1:34.51  247.¦   57.51  312.¦ 1:45.36  513.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.42  253.¦ 2:43.27  431.¦
  336. Häufglöckner Jürgen                 61 DE-Schneeberg               4:18.21,9   1:18.47,6  (1038)  M45      42.    6.07 ¦  1:37.55  361.¦   58.56  383.¦ 1:41.30  376.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.51  342.¦ 2:40.26  364.¦
  337. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   4:18.27,4   1:18.53,1  (3204)  M45      43.    6.07 ¦  1:42.33  581.¦   58.06  329.¦ 1:37.48  261.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.39  454.¦ 2:35.54  275.¦
  338. Götz Markus                         66 Unterseen                   4:18.33,5   1:18.59,2  (1091)  M40      86.    6.07 ¦  1:35.57  282.¦ 1:01.45  611.¦ 1:40.50  354.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.42  371.¦ 2:42.36  413.¦
  339. Stettler Tinu                       70 Unterseen                   4:18.41,8   1:19.07,5  (1332)  M20      180.   6.07 ¦  1:32.37  160.¦   56.32  249.¦ 1:49.32  667.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.09  195.¦ 2:46.04  490.¦
  340. Ackermann Martin                    57 Rothenhausen                4:18.52,0   1:19.17,7  (3169)  M45      44.    6.08 ¦  1:42.12  562.¦   58.29  348.¦ 1:38.10  279.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.41  456.¦ 2:36.39  289.¦
  341. Eisenring René                      72 Oberuzwil                   4:18.58,2   1:19.23,9  (3532)  M20      181.   6.08 ¦  1:42.16  567.¦   56.24  242.¦ 1:40.16  341.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.41  399.¦ 2:36.41  291.¦
  342. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    4:19.10,8   1:19.36,5   (520)  M55      13.    6.08 ¦  1:39.53  431.¦ 1:01.14  560.¦ 1:38.02  274.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.08  467.¦ 2:39.17  344.¦
  343. Schuhmacher Fritz                   49 Spiegel b. Bern             4:19.14,8   1:19.40,5   (698)  M55      14.    6.08 ¦  1:44.30  690.¦   58.51  376.¦ 1:35.52  206.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.22  530.¦ 2:34.44  248.¦
  344. Good Jgnaz                          61 Mels                        4:19.16,1   1:19.41,8  (5309)  M45      45.    6.08 ¦  1:37.20  335.¦   56.39  256.¦ 1:45.16  497.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.59  277.¦ 2:41.56  392.¦
  345. Lehmann Falco                       70 DE-Stuttgart                4:19.25,2   1:19.50,9  (1263)  M20      182.   6.08 ¦  1:35.25  263.¦   58.59  388.¦ 1:45.00  483.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.24  284.¦ 2:43.59  443.¦
  346. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    4:19.34,3   1:20.00,0  (1248)  M45      46.    6.09 ¦  1:34.18  216.¦   59.11  409.¦ 1:46.05  533.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.29  268.¦ 2:45.16  473.¦
  347. Bagány György                       63 HU-Szolnok                  4:19.34,8   1:20.00,5  (3228)  M40      87.    6.09 ¦  1:37.25  336.¦   58.26  344.¦ 1:43.42  435.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.52  313.¦ 2:42.09  397.¦
  347. Zimmermann Urs                      62 Beatenberg                  4:19.34,8   1:20.00,5   (732)  M40      87.    6.09 ¦  1:36.18  292.¦ 1:00.44  514.¦ 1:42.31  408.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.03  350.¦ 2:43.16  427.¦
  349. Knee David John                     53 GB-TS26 Hartlepool          4:19.35,7   1:20.01,4  (3992)  M50      18.    6.09 ¦  1:36.30  304.¦   56.39  255.¦ 1:46.25  542.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.09  258.¦ 2:43.05  425.¦
  350. Waldvogel Christian                 66 Chambésy                    4:19.36,2   1:20.01,9  (1596)  M40      89.    6.09 ¦  1:44.06  659.¦ 1:00.09  466.¦ 1:35.20  193.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.15  563.¦ 2:35.29  267.¦
  351. Welki Peter                         54 DE-Harsewinkel              4:19.39,0   1:20.04,7  (4886)  M50      19.    6.09 ¦  1:46.23  808.¦   59.52  449.¦ 1:33.22  152.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.16  634.¦ 2:33.15  225.¦
  352. Walser Emil                         50 Wattwil                     4:19.47,8   1:20.13,5  (1171)  M55      15.    6.09 ¦  1:40.28  472.¦   59.48  442.¦ 1:39.30  315.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.17  442.¦ 2:39.19  347.¦
  353. Setina Roland                       68 AT-Graz-Andritz             4:20.01,4   1:20.27,1  (1599)  M20      183.   6.09 ¦  1:46.05  789.¦   57.59  320.¦ 1:35.55  208.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.05  555.¦ 2:33.55  238.¦
  354. Stowasser Jürgen                    63 DE-Magstadt                 4:20.05,7   1:20.31,4  (1067)  M40      90.    6.09 ¦  1:43.32  637.¦   59.40  435.¦ 1:36.51  242.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.13  525.¦ 2:36.32  287.¦
  355. Stossberger Udo                     63 DE-Calw                     4:20.06,7   1:20.32,4  (1554)  M40      91.    6.09 ¦  1:43.34  639.¦   59.40  434.¦ 1:36.51  241.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.15  527.¦ 2:36.32  286.¦
  356. Dreis Christoph                     67 DE-Kleve                    4:20.18,0   1:20.43,7  (1323)  M20      184.   6.10 ¦  1:45.53  774.¦   58.57  385.¦ 1:35.27  196.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.50  586.¦ 2:34.24  244.¦
  357. Baumann Kurt                        59 Wetzikon ZH                 4:20.18,5   1:20.44,2  (1312)  M45      47.    6.10 ¦  1:42.32  578.¦   59.33  429.¦ 1:38.12  283.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.05  494.¦ 2:37.46  311.¦
  358. Zürcher Arthur                      52 Lenk im Simmental           4:20.22,5   1:20.48,2   (777)  M50      20.    6.10 ¦  1:36.22  296.¦ 1:00.19  477.¦ 1:43.41  433.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.41  336.¦ 2:44.00  444.¦
  359. Camenzind Armin                     63 Gersau                      4:20.32,5   1:20.58,2   (504)  M40      92.    6.10 ¦  1:42.32  579.¦   57.49  311.¦ 1:40.09  339.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  443.¦ 2:37.59  322.¦
  360. Böni Andreas                        68 Zürich                      4:20.37,6   1:21.03,3  (1497)  M20      185.   6.10 ¦  1:34.25  224.¦   58.55  380.¦ 1:47.17  576.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.20  259.¦ 2:46.12  495.¦
  361. Teubler Volker                      69 DE-Bad Säckingen            4:20.47,4   1:21.13,1  (5144)  M20      186.   6.10 ¦  1:36.28  302.¦   59.51  445.¦ 1:44.27  462.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.20  324.¦ 2:44.18  450.¦
  362. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        4:20.55,2   1:21.20,9   (797)  M50      21.    6.11 ¦  1:40.54  488.¦   57.44  306.¦ 1:42.16  402.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.38  398.¦ 2:40.01  359.¦
  363. Nieuwenhoven van Martin             62 NL-Buggenum 6082 AP         4:20.59,9   1:21.25,6  (4300)  M40      93.    6.11 ¦  1:38.18  374.¦   59.15  413.¦ 1:43.26  426.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.33  365.¦ 2:42.41  416.¦
  364. Kiefer Wolfgang                     66 DE-Orscholz                 4:21.06,9   1:21.32,6  (3976)  M40      94.    6.11 ¦  1:42.00  556.¦   57.16  276.¦ 1:41.50  387.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.16  414.¦ 2:39.06  338.¦
  365. Meens Marcel                        64 NL-KB Landgraaf             4:21.08,3   1:21.34,0  (4195)  M40      95.    6.11 ¦  1:33.04  174.¦   56.43  258.¦ 1:51.20  751.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:29.48  204.¦ 2:48.04  554.¦
  366. Schuck Nils                         72 DE-Tübingen                 4:21.09,3   1:21.35,0  (1487)  M20      187.   6.11 ¦  1:44.53  708.¦   59.45  439.¦ 1:36.30  228.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.38  577.¦ 2:36.16  281.¦
  367. Gähweiler Charly                    60 Oberentfelden               4:21.11,8   1:21.37,5  (1542)  M45      48.    6.11 ¦  1:37.40  346.¦   59.06  402.¦ 1:44.24  460.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.46  338.¦ 2:43.31  433.¦
  368. Probst Silvio                       62 Gunzgen                     4:21.18,0   1:21.43,7  (1080)  M40      96.    6.11 ¦  1:41.49  546.¦   58.18  339.¦ 1:41.09  365.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.08  439.¦ 2:39.28  352.¦
  369. Frank Lothar                        50 DE-Waldkirch                4:21.37,1   1:22.02,8  (1127)  M55      16.    6.12 ¦  1:43.55  652.¦   58.37  361.¦ 1:39.03  304.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.33  505.¦ 2:37.41  310.¦
  370. Rentsch Max                         67 Birmensdorf ZH              4:21.39,1   1:22.04,8  (4446)  M20      188.   6.12 ¦  1:41.49  547.¦   59.37  433.¦ 1:40.11  340.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.27  476.¦ 2:39.49  358.¦
  371. Munro Colin                         64 GB-ML1 4BW Motherwell       4:21.40,8   1:22.06,5  (1451)  M40      97.    6.12 ¦  1:43.06  611.¦ 1:00.36  503.¦ 1:37.58  268.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.42  544.¦ 2:38.34  330.¦
  372. Deckarm Hans-Jürgen                 65 Bern                        4:21.46,4   1:22.12,1  (5319)  M40      98.    6.12 ¦  1:44.14  671.¦   58.31  350.¦ 1:39.00  302.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.46  513.¦ 2:37.32  308.¦
  373. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:21.50,4   1:22.16,1   (726)  M50      22.    6.12 ¦  1:41.08  500.¦   59.14  411.¦ 1:41.27  374.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.22  444.¦ 2:40.42  374.¦
  374. Brunner Martin                      66 Brienz                      4:22.07,0   1:22.32,7  (1549)  M40      99.    6.12 ¦  1:35.26  265.¦   59.27  423.¦ 1:47.13  573.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.54  297.¦ 2:46.40  511.¦
  375. Helfenstein Ruedi                   64 Hildisrieden                4:22.16,1   1:22.41,8  (1107)  M40      100.   6.12 ¦  1:38.34  384.¦   59.32  427.¦ 1:44.08  452.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.07  381.¦ 2:43.41  436.¦
  376. Hebek Herbert                       56 DE-Müllheim                 4:22.17,6   1:22.43,3   (518)  M50      23.    6.12 ¦  1:41.02  497.¦   59.43  438.¦ 1:41.31  377.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.46  457.¦ 2:41.15  383.¦
  377. Meyer Willy                         59 Meinisberg                  4:22.23,0   1:22.48,7   (622)  M45      49.    6.13 ¦  1:43.29  634.¦   59.07  405.¦ 1:39.45  326.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.37  507.¦ 2:38.53  336.¦
  378. Fuchs Reto                          77 Schwende                    4:22.24,2   1:22.49,9  (3623)  M20      189.   6.13 ¦  1:40.04  442.¦ 1:01.23  575.¦ 1:40.56  360.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.27  477.¦ 2:42.19  401.¦
  379. Pfaff Werner                        58 Liestal                     4:22.34,1   1:22.59,8   (509)  M45      50.    6.13 ¦  1:31.03  135.¦   55.36  208.¦ 1:55.54  987.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:26.39  153.¦ 2:51.30  649.¦
  380. Imhof Beat                          56 Allschwil                   4:22.36,4   1:23.02,1  (1036)  M50      24.    6.13 ¦  1:33.45  202.¦   56.39  254.¦ 1:52.11  797.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.24  219.¦ 2:48.50  570.¦
  381. Kolly Sven                          75 Zürich                      4:22.38,0   1:23.03,7  (1062)  M20      190.   6.13 ¦  1:34.09  209.¦   53.40  132.¦ 1:54.48  932.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:27.49  173.¦ 2:48.28  565.¦
  382. Hartung Manfred                     47 DE-Michelstadt              4:22.40,0   1:23.05,7  (1258)  M55      17.    6.13 ¦  1:39.57  435.¦   58.00  321.¦ 1:44.42  476.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.57  378.¦ 2:42.42  417.¦
  383. Althaus Rolf                        62 Arlesheim                   4:22.44,5   1:23.10,2  (1100)  M40      101.   6.13 ¦  1:34.27  228.¦   58.59  389.¦ 1:49.17  654.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.26  266.¦ 2:48.16  559.¦
  384. Koller Josef                        65 Speicher                    4:22.49,0   1:23.14,7  (1765)  M40      102.   6.13 ¦  1:37.05  325.¦   59.26  422.¦ 1:46.16  539.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.32  332.¦ 2:45.43  486.¦
  385. Holzapfel Kurt                      63 DE-Allersberg               4:22.51,0   1:23.16,7  (1521)  M40      103.   6.13 ¦  1:40.27  470.¦   58.40  363.¦ 1:43.43  438.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.07  408.¦ 2:42.23  406.¦
  386. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  68 Basel                       4:22.54,9   1:23.20,6  (3499)  M20      191.   6.13 ¦  1:45.02  713.¦   59.46  440.¦ 1:38.05  277.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.49  582.¦ 2:37.52  317.¦
  387. Schäfli Martin                      59 Pontresina                  4:22.57,6   1:23.23,3  (1046)  M45      51.    6.13 ¦  1:33.08  178.¦   59.01  393.¦ 1:50.47  725.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.10  242.¦ 2:49.48  597.¦
  388. Jenny Patrick                       65 Zürich                      4:22.59,4   1:23.25,1  (1102)  M40      104.   6.13 ¦  1:33.47  203.¦ 1:05.15  976.¦ 1:43.57  448.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.02  406.¦ 2:49.12  576.¦
  389. Wolff Michael                       59 DE-Berlin                   4:23.00,2   1:23.25,9  (5137)  M45      52.    6.13 ¦  1:33.22  188.¦   57.56  316.¦ 1:51.42  775.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.18  233.¦ 2:49.38  591.¦
  390. Haas Erwin                          67 Langenthal                  4:23.01,1   1:23.26,8  (3745)  M20      192.   6.14 ¦  1:38.49  393.¦   57.28  285.¦ 1:46.43  553.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.17  322.¦ 2:44.11  448.¦
  391. Schreiber Christian                 76 Dietlikon                   4:23.02,3   1:23.28,0  (1457)  M20      193.   6.14 ¦  1:43.39  644.¦   59.54  450.¦ 1:39.27  314.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.34  536.¦ 2:39.22  350.¦
  392. Ritter Frank                        64 DE-Niederkirchen            4:23.04,4   1:23.30,1  (4466)  M40      105.   6.14 ¦  1:46.49  843.¦   58.28  346.¦ 1:37.46  260.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.17  599.¦ 2:36.15  280.¦
  393. Walder Vitus                        75 Schluein                    4:23.05,1   1:23.30,8  (4858)  M20      194.   6.14 ¦  1:40.16  453.¦   57.13  273.¦ 1:45.35  511.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.29  364.¦ 2:42.48  421.¦
  394. van Ryn Martyn                      77 NL-CM Amersfourt            4:23.05,3   1:23.31,0  (5006)  M20      195.   6.14 ¦  1:37.31  340.¦   52.45   99.¦ 1:52.48  832.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:30.16  215.¦ 2:45.33  483.¦
  395. Allison Michael                     63 BE-Mortsel                  4:23.08,7   1:23.34,4   (695)  M40      106.   6.14 ¦  1:41.38  533.¦   57.47  308.¦ 1:43.43  437.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.25  418.¦ 2:41.30  386.¦
  396. Rust Patrick                        71 Schwyz                      4:23.08,8   1:23.34,5  (1147)  M20      196.   6.14 ¦  1:38.18  373.¦ 1:00.18  473.¦ 1:44.32  468.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.36  397.¦ 2:44.50  466.¦
  397. Wagner Thomas                       82 Stans                       4:23.10,5   1:23.36,2  (1412)  M20      197.   6.14 ¦  1:40.06  443.¦   58.27  345.¦ 1:44.36  471.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.34  395.¦ 2:43.04  424.¦
  398. Jutz Dani                           65 Oberkirch LU                4:23.17,9   1:23.43,6  (1556)  M40      107.   6.14 ¦  1:40.53  487.¦   58.08  333.¦ 1:44.16  458.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.01  405.¦ 2:42.24  407.¦
  399. Wenger Hans                         62 Langenthal                  4:23.22,8   1:23.48,5  (1023)  M40      108.   6.14 ¦  1:36.35  309.¦   56.22  241.¦ 1:50.24  702.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.58  256.¦ 2:46.47  514.¦
  400. Trescher Bernhard                   62 DE-Freiburg                 4:23.25,8   1:23.51,5   (696)  M40      109.   6.14 ¦  1:42.34  585.¦ 1:01.59  639.¦ 1:38.51  298.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.34  572.¦ 2:40.51  377.¦
  401. Hungerbühler Toni                   53 Möhlin                      4:23.28,6   1:23.54,3  (1430)  M50      25.    6.14 ¦  1:46.11  796.¦   58.00  321.¦ 1:39.17  310.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.11  559.¦ 2:37.17  302.¦
  402. Pasquinelli Graziano                61 Muttenz                     4:23.42,9   1:24.08,6  (1578)  M45      53.    6.14 ¦  1:44.03  658.¦ 1:00.20  480.¦ 1:39.19  311.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.23  566.¦ 2:39.39  357.¦
  403. Senn Consuelo                       63 Würenlos                    4:23.44,5   1:24.10,2  (1191)  M40      110.   6.15 ¦  1:34.29  231.¦   57.59  318.¦ 1:51.15  750.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:32.28  249.¦ 2:49.15  579.¦
  404. Reuteler Erich                      55 Unterseen                   4:23.44,7   1:24.10,4   (640)  M50      26.    6.15 ¦  1:42.13  564.¦   58.59  390.¦ 1:42.31  409.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.13  471.¦ 2:41.30  387.¦
  405. Steiner Ueli                        53 Frutigen                    4:23.45,1   1:24.10,8   (702)  M50      27.    6.15 ¦  1:39.20  412.¦ 1:00.23  483.¦ 1:44.01  450.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.43  427.¦ 2:44.24  455.¦
  406. Schmidt Harald                      60 DE-Hersbruck                4:23.46,8   1:24.12,5  (4583)  M45      54.    6.15 ¦  1:41.00  496.¦   57.29  287.¦ 1:45.17  498.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.29  391.¦ 2:42.46  420.¦
  407. Grond Josef                         53 DE-Nordwalde                4:23.47,9   1:24.13,6  (3718)  M50      28.    6.15 ¦  1:43.17  620.¦   57.08  270.¦ 1:43.22  424.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  446.¦ 2:40.30  366.¦
  408. Mader Marcel                        73 Neuenegg                    4:23.48,2   1:24.13,9  (1259)  M20      198.   6.15 ¦  1:36.57  322.¦   59.57  453.¦ 1:46.53  561.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.54  345.¦ 2:46.50  515.¦
  409. Blumenthal Bruno                    79 Ittigen                     4:23.53,2   1:24.18,9  (3296)  M20      199.   6.15 ¦  1:46.37  832.¦   59.51  446.¦ 1:37.24  255.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.29  641.¦ 2:37.16  299.¦
  410. Hieber Thorsten                     72 DE-Stuttgart                4:23.54,8   1:24.20,5  (1408)  M20      200.   6.15 ¦  1:44.33  695.¦ 1:01.25  580.¦ 1:37.55  266.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.59  622.¦ 2:39.20  349.¦
  411. Gapp Helmut                         67 AT-Salzburg                 4:23.57,2   1:24.22,9  (3642)  M20      201.   6.15 ¦  1:37.51  357.¦ 1:00.30  495.¦ 1:45.35  512.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.21  389.¦ 2:46.05  492.¦
  412. Winding Vinzenz                     58 IT-Issing-Pfalzen           4:23.57,5   1:24.23,2  (4924)  M45      55.    6.15 ¦  1:40.24  461.¦   59.36  432.¦ 1:43.56  447.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.00  435.¦ 2:43.33  434.¦
  413. Schmidt Erich                       63 DE-Bad Krozingen            4:24.03,9   1:24.29,6  (1338)  M40      111.   6.15 ¦  1:39.22  413.¦   58.47  373.¦ 1:45.54  521.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.09  383.¦ 2:44.41  462.¦
  414. Simetzberger Andreas                70 AT-Aschach an der Steyr     4:24.09,3   1:24.35,0  (1528)  M20      202.   6.15 ¦  1:46.46  839.¦   58.37  359.¦ 1:38.45  295.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.23  603.¦ 2:37.22  306.¦
  415. Roth Rolf                           74 Gohl                        4:24.11,7   1:24.37,4  (1123)  M20      203.   6.15 ¦  1:37.50  356.¦ 1:01.29  586.¦ 1:44.51  478.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  415.¦ 2:46.20  500.¦
  416. Salathé Günther                     73 Fehren                      4:24.18,4   1:24.44,1  (1461)  M20      204.   6.15 ¦  1:36.12  287.¦   59.55  451.¦ 1:48.11  609.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.07  318.¦ 2:48.06  556.¦
  417. Rutten Charles                      58 NL-Zwolle 8023 DW           4:24.20,8   1:24.46,5  (1508)  M45      56.    6.15 ¦  1:38.18  374.¦   58.35  353.¦ 1:47.27  580.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.53  343.¦ 2:46.02  488.¦
  418. Held Frank                          67 DE-Gerlingen                4:24.21,8   1:24.47,5  (3815)  M20      205.   6.15 ¦  1:36.39  311.¦   59.50  444.¦ 1:47.51  599.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.30  330.¦ 2:47.41  540.¦
  419. Häfliger René                       69 Schönenwerd                 4:24.25,0   1:24.50,7  (5017)  M20      206.   6.15 ¦  1:46.04  786.¦   59.59  457.¦ 1:38.21  287.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.03  624.¦ 2:38.20  327.¦
  420. Lüthi Hanspeter                     68 Willisau                    4:24.26,0   1:24.51,7  (1157)  M20      207.   6.16 ¦  1:41.31  525.¦   56.21  240.¦ 1:46.32  545.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.53  375.¦ 2:42.54  422.¦
  421. Schiebler Daniel                    66 Endingen                    4:24.30,5   1:24.56,2  (4563)  M40      112.   6.16 ¦  1:39.46  426.¦   58.58  386.¦ 1:45.45  518.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.45  401.¦ 2:44.43  463.¦
  422. Alber Jürgen                        59 DE-Altdorf                  4:24.37,5   1:25.03,2  (3186)  M45      57.    6.16 ¦  1:47.20  887.¦ 1:00.34  497.¦ 1:36.42  237.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.55  689.¦ 2:37.16  301.¦
  423. Seeholzer Ivan                      63 Bremgarten                  4:24.40,0   1:25.05,7  (1299)  M40      113.   6.16 ¦  1:41.15  511.¦   58.22  342.¦ 1:45.01  486.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.38  421.¦ 2:43.24  429.¦
  424. Eugster Christoph                   67 Wolfhalden                  4:24.40,3   1:25.06,0  (3547)  M20      208.   6.16 ¦  1:30.18  119.¦   54.42  173.¦ 1:59.39 1199.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:25.01  128.¦ 2:54.21  728.¦
  425. Piechota Jarek                      74 POL                         4:24.47,7   1:25.13,4    (76)  M20      209.   6.16 ¦  1:33.06  175.¦   57.59  319.¦ 1:53.41  886.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:31.06  230.¦ 2:51.40  654.¦
  426. Kunze Rolf                          49 DE-Merzig                   4:25.14,3   1:25.40,0  (1032)  M55      18.    6.17 ¦  1:45.46  763.¦   58.15  336.¦ 1:41.12  368.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.01  552.¦ 2:39.28  351.¦
  427. Vogel Thomas                        67 Hägglingen                  4:25.18,1   1:25.43,8  (1666)  M20      210.   6.17 ¦  1:38.09  367.¦ 1:01.03  541.¦ 1:46.04  532.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.13  411.¦ 2:47.08  524.¦
  428. Schäfer Martin                      67 DE-Bruckmühl                4:25.24,4   1:25.50,1  (4536)  M20      211.   6.17 ¦  1:37.25  337.¦ 1:00.04  461.¦ 1:47.54  601.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.29  363.¦ 2:47.58  550.¦
  429. Stern Olaf                          63 Remetschwil                 4:25.33,4   1:25.59,1  (1557)  M40      114.   6.17 ¦  1:40.16  452.¦   59.57  455.¦ 1:45.19  499.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.13  440.¦ 2:45.17  474.¦
  430. Hochpoechler Andreas                73 AT-Haidershofen             4:25.35,3   1:26.01,0  (3844)  M20      212.   6.17 ¦  1:46.46  837.¦   59.05  398.¦ 1:39.44  322.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.51  618.¦ 2:38.49  334.¦
  431. Gehri Philip                        76 Baden                       4:25.37,3   1:26.03,0  (3649)  M20      213.   6.17 ¦  1:50.27 1134.¦ 1:01.46  614.¦ 1:33.23  154.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:52.13  877.¦ 2:35.10  259.¦
  432. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      4:25.41,7   1:26.07,4  (1492)  M55      19.    6.17 ¦  1:46.02  784.¦ 1:00.25  486.¦ 1:39.13  308.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  639.¦ 2:39.38  356.¦
  433. Zander Björn                        77 DE-Petershagen              4:25.50,6   1:26.16,3  (1739)  M20      214.   6.18 ¦  1:47.52  929.¦   58.22  342.¦ 1:39.35  319.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.14  633.¦ 2:37.58  321.¦
  434. Stumm Adrian                        80 Zürich                      4:25.51,0   1:26.16,7  (4742)  M20      215.   6.18 ¦  1:44.23  681.¦ 1:00.07  464.¦ 1:41.20  371.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.30  569.¦ 2:41.27  385.¦
  435. Lienhard Jann                       61 Winterthur                  4:25.53,1   1:26.18,8  (5200)  M45      58.    6.18 ¦  1:45.01  711.¦   59.00  391.¦ 1:41.51  389.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.02  553.¦ 2:40.51  378.¦
  436. Goeckel Nikolaus                    70 AT-Kritzendorf A-3420       4:25.58,7   1:26.24,4  (3683)  M20      216.   6.18 ¦  1:48.52  999.¦   58.17  337.¦ 1:38.48  297.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.10  666.¦ 2:37.06  297.¦
  437. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     4:26.12,3   1:26.38,0  (5301)  M40      115.   6.18 ¦  1:43.49  648.¦ 1:00.48  525.¦ 1:41.33  378.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.38  578.¦ 2:42.22  404.¦
  438. Perler Christian                    72 Schliern                    4:26.19,6   1:26.45,3  (4354)  M20      217.   6.18 ¦  1:38.49  392.¦   59.24  419.¦ 1:48.05  606.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:38.13  387.¦ 2:47.30  532.¦
  439. Luck Rolf                           69 DE-Koblenz                  4:26.19,7   1:26.45,4  (1474)  M20      218.   6.18 ¦  1:40.54  491.¦   58.47  372.¦ 1:46.38  550.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.41  423.¦ 2:45.25  479.¦
  440. Braesel Michael                     74 DE-Dresden                  4:26.21,8   1:26.47,5  (3325)  M20      219.   6.18 ¦  1:42.14  565.¦ 1:01.10  550.¦ 1:42.57  416.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.24  532.¦ 2:44.07  446.¦
  441. Davis Charles                       65 Moudon                      4:26.24,1   1:26.49,8  (3450)  M40      116.   6.18 ¦  1:35.45  276.¦   59.16  414.¦ 1:51.22  755.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.01  302.¦ 2:50.38  616.¦
  442. Sele Adolf                          64 LI-Triesenberg              4:26.24,6   1:26.50,3  (4645)  M40      117.   6.18 ¦  1:44.19  674.¦ 1:01.30  588.¦ 1:40.34  346.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.49  617.¦ 2:42.05  396.¦
  443. Lehberger Andreas                   65 DE-Karlsruhe                4:26.28,4   1:26.54,1  (1498)  M40      118.   6.18 ¦  1:38.19  376.¦ 1:00.49  526.¦ 1:47.19  577.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.09  409.¦ 2:48.09  557.¦
  444. Dubach Bernhard                     67 Signau                      4:26.32,4   1:26.58,1  (3508)  M20      220.   6.19 ¦  1:35.17  257.¦ 1:01.58  634.¦ 1:49.16  653.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.15  353.¦ 2:51.14  644.¦
  445. Müller Tobias                       78 DE-Dillenburg               4:26.38,6   1:27.04,3  (5139)  M20      221.   6.19 ¦  1:41.44  541.¦   58.52  377.¦ 1:46.01  529.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.37  453.¦ 2:44.53  467.¦
  446. Kastner Matthias                    73 Basel                       4:26.50,6   1:27.16,3  (1294)  M20      222.   6.19 ¦  1:44.12  669.¦ 1:00.42  511.¦ 1:41.55  392.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.55  589.¦ 2:42.38  414.¦
  447. Bayer Dirk                          70 DE-Rosbach                  4:26.51,7   1:27.17,4  (3245)  M20      223.   6.19 ¦  1:41.36  530.¦   58.54  379.¦ 1:46.21  540.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.30  448.¦ 2:45.15  472.¦
  448. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    4:26.55,1   1:27.20,8  (4250)  M40      119.   6.19 ¦  1:45.36  752.¦ 1:01.24  576.¦ 1:39.53  330.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.01  659.¦ 2:41.18  384.¦
  449. Spring Peter                        70 Schangnau                   4:26.56,2   1:27.21,9  (1456)  M20      224.   6.19 ¦  1:40.36  478.¦ 1:00.25  486.¦ 1:45.54  521.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.01  462.¦ 2:46.19  499.¦
  450. Schmid Christian                    67 Berikon                     4:26.56,6   1:27.22,3  (1229)  M20      225.   6.19 ¦  1:36.42  312.¦   59.41  436.¦ 1:50.33  711.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.23  326.¦ 2:50.14  604.¦
  451. Zahn Peter                          57 DE-Waiblingen               4:26.57,5   1:27.23,2  (1252)  M45      59.    6.19 ¦  1:42.27  573.¦ 1:01.16  563.¦ 1:43.13  422.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.44  545.¦ 2:44.30  456.¦
  452. Brönnimann Michael                  80 Hünibach                    4:27.03,6   1:27.29,3  (3350)  M20      226.   6.19 ¦  1:49.17 1031.¦   58.48  374.¦ 1:38.57  299.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:48.05  696.¦ 2:37.46  311.¦
  453. Haan John                           58 NL-KR Landgraaf             4:27.03,9   1:27.29,6  (3743)  M45      60.    6.19 ¦  1:43.06  612.¦ 1:03.25  778.¦ 1:40.31  345.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.32  643.¦ 2:43.57  442.¦
  454. Urech Daniel                        57 Gebenstorf                  4:27.04,4   1:27.30,1  (1491)  M45      61.    6.19 ¦  1:35.56  280.¦ 1:00.28  491.¦ 1:50.40  717.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.24  327.¦ 2:51.08  636.¦
  455. Geitner Christian                   52 DE-Heitersheim              4:27.06,1   1:27.31,8   (699)  M50      29.    6.19 ¦  1:44.45  704.¦ 1:00.38  505.¦ 1:41.42  383.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.23  604.¦ 2:42.20  403.¦
  456. Germann Alfred                      52 Aesch                       4:27.07,7   1:27.33,4  (1237)  M50      30.    6.19 ¦  1:43.00  603.¦ 1:00.35  501.¦ 1:43.30  429.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.36  538.¦ 2:44.06  445.¦
  457. Codron Danny                        55 BE-IZEGEM                   4:27.08,9   1:27.34,6  (1275)  M50      31.    6.19 ¦  1:40.15  450.¦ 1:00.55  530.¦ 1:45.58  527.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.10  470.¦ 2:46.53  517.¦
  458. Schulte Tobias                      80 DE-Frankfurt                4:27.09,0   1:27.34,7  (4621)  M20      227.   6.19 ¦  1:35.41  274.¦   59.19  416.¦ 1:52.08  794.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:35.00  301.¦ 2:51.27  648.¦
  459. Welbergen Anthony                   83 Zürich                      4:27.10,4   1:27.36,1  (1715)  M20      228.   6.19 ¦  1:50.57 1195.¦   58.07  332.¦ 1:38.05  276.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:49.05  738.¦ 2:36.12  279.¦
  460. Akermann Elmar                      70 Eggersriet                  4:27.11,0   1:27.36,7  (1514)  M20      229.   6.19 ¦  1:40.55  493.¦ 1:03.54  827.¦ 1:42.21  405.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.50  583.¦ 2:46.15  497.¦
  461. Rieser Manfred                      64 LI-Balzers                  4:27.14,5   1:27.40,2  (1418)  M40      120.   6.20 ¦  1:42.26  572.¦ 1:01.19  566.¦ 1:43.29  428.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.45  547.¦ 2:44.48  465.¦
  462. Bröker Uwe                          60 DE-Bad Salzuflen            4:27.15,6   1:27.41,3  (1767)  M45      62.    6.20 ¦  1:37.49  352.¦ 1:01.30  589.¦ 1:47.55  602.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.20  416.¦ 2:49.26  587.¦
  463. Jäger Andreas                       68 Marbach                     4:27.19,8   1:27.45,5  (3912)  M20      230.   6.20 ¦  1:42.56  601.¦ 1:00.03  460.¦ 1:44.20  459.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.59  518.¦ 2:44.23  454.¦
  464. Pflüger Albrecht                    66 DE-Schopfheim               4:27.23,6   1:27.49,3  (5198)  M40      121.   6.20 ¦  1:45.04  716.¦ 1:00.22  482.¦ 1:41.56  395.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.27  608.¦ 2:42.19  400.¦
  465. Kastl Helmut                        61 AT-Lasberg                  4:27.25,3   1:27.51,0  (3955)  M45      63.    6.20 ¦  1:50.06 1091.¦   59.57  456.¦ 1:37.20  253.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:50.04  774.¦ 2:37.18  303.¦
  466. Kolly Christopher                   76 Steg VS                     4:27.25,9   1:27.51,6  (4011)  M20      231.   6.20 ¦  1:44.08  661.¦   59.03  395.¦ 1:44.14  457.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.11  524.¦ 2:43.17  428.¦
  467. Pennink  Richard                    67 NL-WL Utrecht               4:27.35,0   1:28.00,7  (1432)  M20      232.   6.20 ¦  1:34.44  245.¦ 1:01.22  571.¦ 1:51.27  759.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.07  319.¦ 2:52.50  685.¦
  468. Baltis Beat                         65 Basel                       4:27.39,4   1:28.05,1  (1470)  M40      122.   6.20 ¦  1:41.12  509.¦ 1:00.38  506.¦ 1:45.48  520.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:41.51  487.¦ 2:46.26  503.¦
  468. Kollmer Hanjo                       56 DE-Bräunlingen              4:27.39,4   1:28.05,1  (1061)  M50      32.    6.20 ¦  1:45.38  754.¦   57.47  309.¦ 1:44.13  456.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.26  533.¦ 2:42.00  395.¦
  470. Kurzer Helmut                       56 DE-Frankfurt am Main        4:27.40,4   1:28.06,1  (4056)  M50      33.    6.20 ¦  1:43.55  651.¦   59.35  430.¦ 1:44.09  455.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.30  535.¦ 2:43.45  438.¦
  471. Hirschi Martin                      78 Münchenbuchsee              4:27.40,9   1:28.06,6  (5086)  M20      233.   6.20 ¦  1:45.09  718.¦   58.53  378.¦ 1:43.37  431.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.03  554.¦ 2:42.31  411.¦
  472. Stebler Thomas                      67 Breitenbach                 4:27.48,2   1:28.13,9  (4695)  M20      234.   6.20 ¦  1:45.32  746.¦ 1:01.49  620.¦ 1:40.26  343.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:47.21  672.¦ 2:42.15  398.¦
  473. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   4:27.50,8   1:28.16,5  (1669)  M20      235.   6.20 ¦  1:39.32  419.¦ 1:00.43  512.¦ 1:47.34  585.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.16  441.¦ 2:48.18  560.¦
  474. Nietlispach Philipp                 83 Eglisau                     4:27.51,2   1:28.16,9  (4299)  M20      236.   6.20 ¦  1:35.33  270.¦ 1:01.33  591.¦ 1:50.44  722.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.06  351.¦ 2:52.17  676.¦
  475. Fahrni Andreas                      61 Kirchberg BE                4:27.52,4   1:28.18,1  (1446)  M45      64.    6.20 ¦  1:36.45  316.¦ 1:00.28  492.¦ 1:50.38  716.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.13  352.¦ 2:51.07  634.¦
  476. Barheier Gerold                     55 DE-Todtnau                  4:27.52,6   1:28.18,3  (1505)  M50      34.    6.20 ¦  1:38.51  395.¦ 1:00.47  519.¦ 1:48.13  613.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.38  422.¦ 2:49.00  575.¦
  477. Biegel Friedrich                    51 DE-Hersbruck                4:27.53,3   1:28.19,0  (3275)  M55      20.    6.20 ¦  1:45.34  747.¦ 1:01.12  553.¦ 1:41.06  364.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.47  651.¦ 2:42.18  399.¦
  478. Westrik Koen                        69 NL-TP Utrecht               4:27.54,0   1:28.19,7  (4896)  M20      237.   6.20 ¦  1:37.28  339.¦   58.44  369.¦ 1:51.41  772.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:36.12  320.¦ 2:50.25  611.¦
  479. Lechner Franz                       58 IT-Jssing-Pfolzen           4:27.54,2   1:28.19,9  (1372)  M45      65.    6.20 ¦  1:39.10  404.¦ 1:01.14  557.¦ 1:47.29  582.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.25  445.¦ 2:48.43  569.¦
  480. Scheuner Ronald                     65 Bern                        4:28.01,3   1:28.27,0  (4562)  M40      123.   6.21 ¦  1:43.22  627.¦ 1:01.14  558.¦ 1:43.24  425.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.37  575.¦ 2:44.38  460.¦
  481. Schwarzentruber Andi                62 Grosswangen                 4:28.01,8   1:28.27,5  (1228)  M40      124.   6.21 ¦  1:41.47  543.¦ 1:02.33  694.¦ 1:43.40  432.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.21  565.¦ 2:46.14  496.¦
  482. Schwanen Jan                        54 NL-DA Landgraaf             4:28.02,7   1:28.28,4  (1978)  M50      35.    6.21 ¦  1:49.27 1044.¦ 1:02.07  661.¦ 1:36.26  224.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:51.35  853.¦ 2:38.34  331.¦
  483. Teuffer Denis                       73 Niederwangen                4:28.05,4   1:28.31,1  (1390)  M20      238.   6.21 ¦  1:40.34  476.¦   59.08  407.¦ 1:48.22  620.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.42  424.¦ 2:47.30  533.¦
  484. Lorieri Daniel                      69 Frutigen                    4:28.08,7   1:28.34,4  (4123)  M20      239.   6.21 ¦  1:42.39  587.¦ 1:02.41  708.¦ 1:42.47  412.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.21  601.¦ 2:45.28  481.¦
  485. Frei Jürg                           63 Bönigen                     4:28.11,0   1:28.36,7   (625)  M40      125.   6.21 ¦  1:37.50  353.¦   59.57  454.¦ 1:50.23  699.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.47  373.¦ 2:50.21  610.¦
  486. Sager Adrian                        63 Unterseen                   4:28.12,0   1:28.37,7   (794)  M40      126.   6.21 ¦  1:40.12  446.¦ 1:00.29  494.¦ 1:47.30  584.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:40.41  455.¦ 2:47.59  552.¦
  487. Fäh Daniel                          61 Adliswil                    4:28.13,2   1:28.38,9  (1511)  M45      66.    6.21 ¦  1:40.56  495.¦ 1:03.16  762.¦ 1:43.59  449.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:44.13  561.¦ 2:47.16  526.¦
  488. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           4:28.15,8   1:28.41,5  (4816)  M40      127.   6.21 ¦  1:34.32  236.¦ 1:00.04  462.¦ 1:53.39  882.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:34.36  288.¦ 2:53.43  705.¦
  489. V Es Gerard                         59 NL-Rijsenhout 1435 LP       4:28.16,2   1:28.41,9  (4809)  M45      67.    6.21 ¦  1:41.49  548.¦   57.52  314.¦ 1:48.33  625.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.42  425.¦ 2:46.26  502.¦
  490. Lehmann Jens                        63 DE-Elbingerode              4:28.16,5   1:28.42,2  (4084)  M40      128.   6.21 ¦  1:42.55  600.¦ 1:00.50  527.¦ 1:44.30  467.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.46  548.¦ 2:45.21  477.¦
  491. Mark Carsten                        61 DK-Risskov                  4:28.18,9   1:28.44,6  (1415)  M45      68.    6.21 ¦  1:34.28  230.¦   59.20  417.¦ 1:54.29  922.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:33.49  274.¦ 2:53.50  711.¦
  492. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       4:28.23,3   1:28.49,0  (1204)  M50      36.    6.21 ¦  1:41.21  517.¦ 1:00.55  533.¦ 1:46.06  535.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:42.17  499.¦ 2:47.01  519.¦
  493. Schrittwieser Bernhard              58 Subingen                    4:28.25,4   1:28.51,1  (5057)  M45      69.    6.21 ¦  1:47.24  892.¦   59.04  397.¦ 1:41.56  396.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:46.28  640.¦ 2:41.01  379.¦
  494. Kellner Peter                       60 DE-Hersbruck                4:28.29,1   1:28.54,8  (3968)  M45      70.    6.21 ¦  1:43.49  647.¦ 1:01.12  552.¦ 1:43.27  427.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:45.01  594.¦ 2:44.39  461.¦
  495. Hölscher Werner                     59 DE-Münster                  4:28.32,7   1:28.58,4  (3866)  M45      71.    6.21 ¦  1:50.52 1180.¦ 1:01.45  613.¦ 1:35.54  207.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:52.37  895.¦ 2:37.40  309.¦
  496. Stroebel André                      68 Thoerishaus                 4:28.34,4   1:29.00,1  (1313)  M20      240.   6.21 ¦  1:37.46  348.¦ 1:01.24  576.¦ 1:49.23  660.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:39.11  410.¦ 2:50.48  621.¦
  497. Buchberger Thomas                   56 AT-Wien                     4:28.35,3   1:29.01,0  (3368)  M50      37.    6.21 ¦  1:42.33  582.¦ 1:00.46  518.¦ 1:45.15  496.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.20  529.¦ 2:46.01  487.¦
  498. Urfer Peter                         68 Unterseen                   4:28.37,2   1:29.02,9  (1064)  M20      241.   6.21 ¦  1:37.27  338.¦ 1:00.27  490.¦ 1:50.42  720.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:37.54  377.¦ 2:51.10  638.¦
  499. Zelck Karsten                       71 DE-Erlensee                 4:28.39,2   1:29.04,9  (5341)  M20      242.   6.22 ¦  1:40.54  490.¦ 1:02.16  670.¦ 1:45.28  507.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.10  522.¦ 2:47.44  542.¦
  500. Reichert Siegfried                  40 DE-Talheim                  4:28.41,4   1:29.07,1    (36)  M65      1.     6.22 ¦  1:41.43  539.¦ 1:01.45  609.¦ 1:45.12  494.¦
                                                                                                                              ¦               ¦ 2:43.28  534.¦ 2:46.57  518.¦